Division Four

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L F A GD PTS
1 Collier Row Saturday First 5 3 1 1 13 3 10 10
2 Roydon First 4 3 1 0 8 2 6 10
3 Herongate Athletic Saturday Reserves 3 3 0 0 12 3 9 9
4 Leigh Ramblers Reserves 2 2 0 0 12 1 11 6
5 Shenfield Association Reserves 3 2 0 1 4 2 2 6
6 Bishop's Stortford Swifts Reserves 4 2 0 2 8 8 0 6
7 Pitsea Athletic Saturday Reserves 4 2 0 2 5 8 -3 6
8 Leytonstone United First 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
9 Galleywood Reserves 3 0 0 3 4 9 -5 0
10 Ongar Town First 3 0 0 3 1 13 -12 0
11 Wakering Sports A 4 0 0 4 3 19 -16 0

Latest

See All Fixtures

Sen4 01/10/22 Bishop's Stortford Swifts Reserves VS Leigh Ramblers Reserves
SLC 01/10/22 Collier Row Saturday First VS Leigh Town Saturday First
Sen4 01/10/22 Galleywood Reserves VS Shenfield Association Reserves
Sen4 01/10/22 Herongate Athletic Saturday Reserves VS Ongar Town First
Sen4 01/10/22 Wakering Sports A VS Leytonstone United First
CC

Hertfordshire FA County Cups

Herts Saturday Junior Cup

08/10/22 Hadley Saturday Veterans VS Bishop's Stortford Swifts Reserves
RLC 08/10/22 Leigh Ramblers Reserves VS Wakering Sports A
Sen4 08/10/22 Leytonstone United First VS Herongate Athletic Saturday Reserves
Sen4 08/10/22 Ongar Town First VS Pitsea Athletic Saturday Reserves
Sen4 08/10/22 Roydon First VS Galleywood Reserves
RLC 08/10/22 Wakebury Reserves VS Shenfield Association Reserves
CC

Essex FA County Cups

Essex Saturday Junior Cup

15/10/22 Cowley Community First VS Leytonstone United First
RLC 15/10/22 Galleywood Reserves VS AS Rawreth Reserves
CC

Essex FA County Cups

Essex Saturday Junior Cup

15/10/22 Galleywood Reserves VS Old Chelmsfordians A
CC

Essex FA County Cups

Essex Saturday Junior Cup

15/10/22 Herongate Athletic Saturday Reserves VS Brentwood Town FC U23
CC

Essex FA County Cups

Essex Saturday Junior Cup

15/10/22 Ilford Reserves VS Collier Row Saturday First
CC

Essex FA County Cups

Essex Saturday Junior Cup

15/10/22 Leigh Ramblers Reserves VS Southend Rangers First
CC

Essex FA County Cups

Essex Saturday Junior Cup

15/10/22 Ongar Town First VS Brentwood Athletic First
CC

Essex FA County Cups

Essex Saturday Junior Cup

15/10/22 Shenfield Association Reserves VS Hutton A
CC

Essex FA County Cups

Essex Saturday Junior Cup

15/10/22 Wakering Sports A VS Hawkwell Athletic Saturday First
Sen4 22/10/22 Bishop's Stortford Swifts Reserves VS Leytonstone United First
Sen4 22/10/22 Collier Row Saturday First VS Galleywood Reserves
Sen4 22/10/22 Leigh Ramblers Reserves VS Roydon First
Sen4 22/10/22 Ongar Town First VS Shenfield Association Reserves
RLC 22/10/22 Rayleigh Town Saturday Reserves VS Pitsea Athletic Saturday Reserves

See All Fixtures

There are no postponed or cancelled fixtures to display

Recent Form

LLWW

Sat 13 Aug 22

Venue: FOREST ROW CENTRE (Pitch No. 1)

Collier Row Saturday First

3 - 0

Bishop's Stortford Swifts Reserves

Sat 20 Aug 22

Venue: SILVER LEYS

Bishop's Stortford Swifts Reserves

2 - 4

Pitsea Athletic Saturday Reserves

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: SILVER LEYS

Bishop's Stortford Swifts Reserves

4 - 1

Galleywood Reserves

Sat 24 Sep 22

Venue: MARKS HALL SPORTS CENTRE

Ongar Town First

0 - 2

Bishop's Stortford Swifts Reserves

Recent Form

WLDWW

Sat 13 Aug 22

Venue: FOREST ROW CENTRE (Pitch No. 1)

Collier Row Saturday First

3 - 0

Bishop's Stortford Swifts Reserves

Sat 20 Aug 22

Venue: FOREST ROW CENTRE (Pitch No. 1)

Collier Row Saturday First

1 - 2

Shenfield Association Reserves

Sat 27 Aug 22

Venue: FOREST ROW CENTRE (Pitch No. 1)

Collier Row Saturday First

0 - 0

Roydon First

Sat 03 Sep 22

Venue: FOREST ROW CENTRE (Pitch No. 1)

Leytonstone United First

0 - 2

Collier Row Saturday First

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: FOREST ROW CENTRE (Pitch No. 1)

Collier Row Saturday First

7 - 1

Wakering Sports A

Recent Form

LLL

Sat 27 Aug 22

Venue: BASILDON SPORT AND LEISURE CLUB 1

Pitsea Athletic Saturday Reserves

1 - 0

Galleywood Reserves

Sat 03 Sep 22

Venue: MOULSHAM HIGH SCHOOL (3G Pitch)

Galleywood Reserves

3 - 4

Herongate Athletic Saturday Reserves

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: SILVER LEYS

Bishop's Stortford Swifts Reserves

4 - 1

Galleywood Reserves

Recent Form

WWW

Sat 27 Aug 22

Venue: CUPIDS COUNTRY CLUB (Pitch No. 2}

Wakering Sports A

0 - 4

Herongate Athletic Saturday Reserves

Sat 03 Sep 22

Venue: MOULSHAM HIGH SCHOOL (3G Pitch)

Galleywood Reserves

3 - 4

Herongate Athletic Saturday Reserves

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: St Clere's School (3G Pitch)

Herongate Athletic Saturday Reserves

4 - 0

Pitsea Athletic Saturday Reserves

Recent Form

WW

Sat 03 Sep 22

Venue: CUPIDS COUNTRY CLUB (Pitch No. 2}

Wakering Sports A

1 - 4

Leigh Ramblers Reserves

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: BELFAIRS PARK

Leigh Ramblers Reserves

8 - 0

Ongar Town First

Recent Form

L

Sat 03 Sep 22

Venue: FOREST ROW CENTRE (Pitch No. 1)

Leytonstone United First

0 - 2

Collier Row Saturday First

Recent Form

LLL

Sat 03 Sep 22

Venue: ROYDON PLAYING FIELDS

Roydon First

3 - 1

Ongar Town First

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: BELFAIRS PARK

Leigh Ramblers Reserves

8 - 0

Ongar Town First

Sat 24 Sep 22

Venue: MARKS HALL SPORTS CENTRE

Ongar Town First

0 - 2

Bishop's Stortford Swifts Reserves

Recent Form

WWLL

Sat 20 Aug 22

Venue: SILVER LEYS

Bishop's Stortford Swifts Reserves

2 - 4

Pitsea Athletic Saturday Reserves

Sat 27 Aug 22

Venue: BASILDON SPORT AND LEISURE CLUB 1

Pitsea Athletic Saturday Reserves

1 - 0

Galleywood Reserves

Sat 03 Sep 22

Venue: Basildon Post Office Ground

Shenfield Association Reserves

2 - 0

Pitsea Athletic Saturday Reserves

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: St Clere's School (3G Pitch)

Herongate Athletic Saturday Reserves

4 - 0

Pitsea Athletic Saturday Reserves

Recent Form

WDWW

Sat 13 Aug 22

Venue: CUPIDS COUNTRY CLUB (Pitch No. 2}

Wakering Sports A

1 - 4

Roydon First

Sat 27 Aug 22

Venue: FOREST ROW CENTRE (Pitch No. 1)

Collier Row Saturday First

0 - 0

Roydon First

Sat 03 Sep 22

Venue: ROYDON PLAYING FIELDS

Roydon First

3 - 1

Ongar Town First

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: ST MARTIN'S SCHOOL (3G Pitch)

Shenfield Association Reserves

0 - 1

Roydon First

Recent Form

WWL

Sat 20 Aug 22

Venue: FOREST ROW CENTRE (Pitch No. 1)

Collier Row Saturday First

1 - 2

Shenfield Association Reserves

Sat 03 Sep 22

Venue: Basildon Post Office Ground

Shenfield Association Reserves

2 - 0

Pitsea Athletic Saturday Reserves

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: ST MARTIN'S SCHOOL (3G Pitch)

Shenfield Association Reserves

0 - 1

Roydon First

Recent Form

LLLL

Sat 13 Aug 22

Venue: CUPIDS COUNTRY CLUB (Pitch No. 2}

Wakering Sports A

1 - 4

Roydon First

Sat 27 Aug 22

Venue: CUPIDS COUNTRY CLUB (Pitch No. 2}

Wakering Sports A

0 - 4

Herongate Athletic Saturday Reserves

Sat 03 Sep 22

Venue: CUPIDS COUNTRY CLUB (Pitch No. 2}

Wakering Sports A

1 - 4

Leigh Ramblers Reserves

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: FOREST ROW CENTRE (Pitch No. 1)

Collier Row Saturday First

7 - 1

Wakering Sports A