U8 Level 5

Latest

See All Results

L 21/11/21 AFC Barwell U8 Canaries X - X Thompsons United U8 Blazes
L 21/11/21 Birstall United Juniors U8 Wolves X - X Houghton Rangers Junior U8
L 21/11/21 Blaby & Whetstone FC U8 Panthers X - X Shepshed Dynamo Youth & Junior U8 Dynamo
L 21/11/21 Braunstone Athletic u8 Foxes X - X Mowbray Rangers U8 Lions
L 21/11/21 Braunstone Athletic u8's X - X St Andrews Junior U8 Corinthians
L 21/11/21 Croft Juniors 2013 U8 Cobalts X - X Narborough Foxes U8
L 21/11/21 Fleckney Athletic Junior U8 Foxes X - X Borough Alliance Junior U8 Falcons
L 21/11/21 Hinckley Borough FC U8 Dragons X - X Dunton & Broughton United Juniors U8 Pan
L 21/11/21 Ibstock United Juniors U8 Lions X - X Studs Junior U8 Comets
L 21/11/21 Kibworth Town U8 Hurricanes X - X Loughborough Dynamo Junior U8 Ambers
L 21/11/21 Loughborough Phoenix FC U8 Juniors X - X Glen Villa Juniors U8
L 21/11/21 Lutterworth Athletic Youth U8 Lightning X - X Hinckley Borough FC U8 Arrows
L 21/11/21 Melton Foxes Junior U8 X - X Coalville Town Ravens U8 Robins
L 21/11/21 Rothley Imps Junior U8 Raptors X - X Barrow Town U8 Falcons
L 21/11/21 Sileby Juniors U8 Seagulls X - X Loughborough Dynamo Junior U8 Gold
L 21/11/21 Stoke Golding U8 Swords X - X Kirby Muxloe FC U8 Kirby Kings
L 21/11/21 Thurlaston Magpies Junior U8 X - X AFC Barwell U8 Rockets
L 07/11/21 AFC Barwell U8 Rockets X - X Croft Juniors 2013 U8 Cobalts
L 07/11/21 Barrow Town U8 Falcons X - X Blaby & Whetstone FC U8 Panthers
L 07/11/21 Borough Alliance Junior U8 Falcons X - X Croft Juniors 2013 U8 Royals
L 07/11/21 Coalville Town Ravens U8 Robins X - X Ibstock United Juniors U8 Lions
L 07/11/21 Dunton & Broughton United Juniors U8 Pan X - X Fleckney Athletic Junior U8 Foxes
L 07/11/21 Glen Villa Juniors U8 X - X Braunstone Athletic u8's
L 07/11/21 Hinckley Borough FC U8 Arrows X - X Hinckley Borough FC U8 Dragons
L 07/11/21 Houghton Rangers Junior U8 X - X Kibworth Town U8 Hurricanes
L 07/11/21 Kirby Muxloe FC U8 Kirby Kings X - X Lutterworth Athletic Youth U8 Lightning
L 07/11/21 Loughborough Dynamo Junior U8 Gold X - X Melton Foxes Junior U8
L 07/11/21 Mowbray Rangers U8 Lions X - X Birstall United Juniors U8 Wolves
L 07/11/21 Narborough Foxes U8 X - X Sileby Juniors U8 Seagulls
L 07/11/21 Rothley Imps Junior U8 Raptors X - X Loughborough Dynamo Junior U8 Ambers
L 07/11/21 Shepshed Dynamo Youth & Junior U8 Dynamo X - X Stoke Golding U8 Swords
L 07/11/21 Stoneygate Lions U8 Royals X - X Braunstone Athletic u8 Foxes
L 07/11/21 Studs Junior U8 Comets X - X AFC Barwell U8 Canaries
L 07/11/21 Thompsons United U8 Blazes X - X Thurlaston Magpies Junior U8

See All Fixtures

L 05/12/21 Dunton & Broughton United Juniors U8 Pan VS Lutterworth Athletic Youth U8 Lightning
L 05/12/21 Coalville Town Ravens U8 Robins VS Sileby Juniors U8 Seagulls
L 05/12/21 Loughborough Dynamo Junior U8 Ambers VS Birstall United Juniors U8 Wolves
L 05/12/21 Loughborough Dynamo Junior U8 Ambers VS Birstall United Juniors U8 Wolves
L 05/12/21 AFC Barwell U8 Rockets VS AFC Barwell U8 Canaries
L 05/12/21 Blaby & Whetstone FC U8 Panthers VS Kirby Muxloe FC U8 Kirby Kings
L 05/12/21 Croft Juniors 2013 U8 Cobalts VS Loughborough Dynamo Junior U8 Gold
L 05/12/21 Croft Juniors 2013 U8 Royals VS Shepshed Dynamo Youth & Junior U8 Dynamo
L 05/12/21 Mowbray Rangers U8 Lions VS Stoneygate Lions U8 Royals
L 05/12/21 Narborough Foxes U8 VS Thurlaston Magpies Junior U8
L 05/12/21 Rothley Imps Junior U8 Raptors VS Braunstone Athletic u8's
L 05/12/21 St Andrews Junior U8 Corinthians VS Loughborough Phoenix FC U8 Juniors
L 05/12/21 Studs Junior U8 Comets VS Melton Foxes Junior U8
L 05/12/21 Thompsons United U8 Blazes VS Ibstock United Juniors U8 Lions
L 05/12/21 Barrow Town U8 Falcons VS Fleckney Athletic Junior U8 Foxes
L 05/12/21 Hinckley Borough FC U8 Arrows VS Stoke Golding U8 Swords
L 05/12/21 Hinckley Borough FC U8 Arrows VS Stoke Golding U8 Swords
L 05/12/21 Hinckley Borough FC U8 Arrows VS Stoke Golding U8 Swords
L 05/12/21 Hinckley Borough FC U8 Arrows VS Stoke Golding U8 Swords
L 05/12/21 Houghton Rangers Junior U8 VS Braunstone Athletic u8 Foxes
L 19/12/21 Braunstone Athletic u8 Foxes VS Loughborough Dynamo Junior U8 Ambers
L 19/12/21 Braunstone Athletic u8's VS Kibworth Town U8 Hurricanes
L 19/12/21 Ibstock United Juniors U8 Lions VS AFC Barwell U8 Rockets
L 19/12/21 Sileby Juniors U8 Seagulls VS Studs Junior U8 Comets
L 19/12/21 Blaby & Whetstone FC U8 Panthers VS Hinckley Borough FC U8 Arrows
L 19/12/21 Croft Juniors 2013 U8 Cobalts VS Coalville Town Ravens U8 Robins
L 19/12/21 Fleckney Athletic Junior U8 Foxes VS Shepshed Dynamo Youth & Junior U8 Dynamo
L 19/12/21 Glen Villa Juniors U8 VS St Andrews Junior U8 Corinthians
L 19/12/21 Hinckley Borough FC U8 Dragons VS Barrow Town U8 Falcons
L 19/12/21 Loughborough Dynamo Junior U8 Gold VS Thurlaston Magpies Junior U8
L 19/12/21 Lutterworth Athletic Youth U8 Lightning VS Borough Alliance Junior U8 Falcons
L 19/12/21 Melton Foxes Junior U8 VS Thompsons United U8 Blazes
L 19/12/21 Stoke Golding U8 Swords VS Dunton & Broughton United Juniors U8 Pan
L 19/12/21 Stoke Golding U8 Swords VS Dunton & Broughton United Juniors U8 Pan
L 19/12/21 Stoke Golding U8 Swords VS Dunton & Broughton United Juniors U8 Pan
L 19/12/21 Stoke Golding U8 Swords VS Dunton & Broughton United Juniors U8 Pan
L 19/12/21 Stoneygate Lions U8 Royals VS Houghton Rangers Junior U8
L 19/12/21 AFC Barwell U8 Canaries VS Narborough Foxes U8
L 19/12/21 Kirby Muxloe FC U8 Kirby Kings VS Croft Juniors 2013 U8 Royals
L 19/12/21 Loughborough Phoenix FC U8 Juniors VS Rothley Imps Junior U8 Raptors