Division 5

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Forest United First 4 4 0 0 9 12
2 Alderney Manor Reserves 5 4 0 1 7 12
3 Woodville Wanderers First 3 2 1 0 5 7
4 Upton Sociedad First 6 2 1 3 -3 7
5 P.T.L.C. 3 2 0 1 4 6
6 West Howe West Howe Reserves (Sun) 3 1 0 2 -3 6 *
7 Wallisdown Wanderers First 5 1 1 3 -2 4
8 Academy Dorset First 4 2 0 2 3 3 *
9 Bourne FC 3 0 1 2 -4 1
10 AJFC FIRST 4 0 0 4 -16 0
* adjustment made

Latest

Recent Form

WLWL

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: FERNHEATH PLAYING FIELDS #2

West Howe West Howe Reserves (Sun)

1 - 7

Academy First

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: KING GEORGE V FIELDS (FERNDOWN) #2

Alderney Manor Reserves

2 - 0

Academy First

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: PELHAMS PARK LEISURE CENTRE

Academy First

1 - 0

Upton Sociedad First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: PELHAMS PARK LEISURE CENTRE

Academy First

3 - 5

Woodville Wanderers First

LAST: Cup: - 17/10/21 10:30

P.T.L.C.

1

Academy Dorset First

2

Recent Form

LLLL

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: Turlin Moor

Forest United First

7 - 2

AJFC FIRST

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: STROUDEN PLAYING FIELDS #2

AJFC FIRST

2 - 7

Wallisdown Wanderers First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: BRANKSOME RECREATION GROUND

Parkstone Trades & Labour Club XI

3 - 1

AJFC FIRST

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: STROUDEN PLAYING FIELDS #2

AJFC FIRST

1 - 5

Upton Sociedad First

Recent Form

LWWWW

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: KING GEORGE V FIELDS (FERNDOWN) #2

Alderney Manor Reserves

0 - 1

Forest United First

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: BRANKSOME RECREATION GROUND

Parkstone Trades & Labour Club XI

2 - 4

Alderney Manor Reserves

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: KING GEORGE V FIELDS (FERNDOWN) #2

Alderney Manor Reserves

2 - 0

Academy First

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: KING GEORGE V FIELDS (FERNDOWN) #2

Alderney Manor Reserves

4 - 2

West Howe West Howe Reserves (Sun)

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: STROUDEN PLAYING FIELDS #3

Bourne FC

3 - 5

Alderney Manor Reserves

Recent Form

DLL

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: STROUDEN PLAYING FIELDS #3

Bourne FC

2 - 2

Wallisdown Wanderers First

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: STROUDEN PLAYING FIELDS #4

Bourne FC

1 - 3

Forest United First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: STROUDEN PLAYING FIELDS #3

Bourne FC

3 - 5

Alderney Manor Reserves

LAST: Cup: - 17/10/21 10:30

Bourne FC

4

Hordle Spurs First

3

NEXT: Cup: - 24/10/21 10:30

Kirkfield United First

Bourne FC

VS

Recent Form

WWWW

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: KING GEORGE V FIELDS (FERNDOWN) #2

Alderney Manor Reserves

0 - 1

Forest United First

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: Turlin Moor

Forest United First

7 - 2

AJFC FIRST

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: STROUDEN PLAYING FIELDS #4

Bourne FC

1 - 3

Forest United First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: BRANKSOME RECREATION GROUND

Wallisdown Wanderers First

2 - 3

Forest United First

Recent Form

LWW

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: BRANKSOME RECREATION GROUND

Parkstone Trades & Labour Club XI

2 - 4

Alderney Manor Reserves

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Upton Rec #3

Upton Sociedad First

0 - 4

Parkstone Trades & Labour Club XI

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: BRANKSOME RECREATION GROUND

Parkstone Trades & Labour Club XI

3 - 1

AJFC FIRST

LAST: Cup: - 17/10/21 10:30

P.T.L.C.

1

Academy Dorset First

2

NEXT: - 24/10/21 10:30

Forest United First

P.T.L.C.

VS

Recent Form

WDLLLW

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: KING GEORGE V FIELDS (FERNDOWN) #2

Woodville Wanderers First

3 - 3

Upton Sociedad First

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Upton Rec #3

Upton Sociedad First

0 - 4

Parkstone Trades & Labour Club XI

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: PELHAMS PARK LEISURE CENTRE

Academy First

1 - 0

Upton Sociedad First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: FERNHEATH PLAYING FIELDS #2

West Howe West Howe Reserves (Sun)

6 - 1

Upton Sociedad First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: STROUDEN PLAYING FIELDS #2

AJFC FIRST

1 - 5

Upton Sociedad First

Recent Form

LDWLL

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: Upton Rec #3

Upton Sociedad First

5 - 2

Wallisdown Wanderers First

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: STROUDEN PLAYING FIELDS #3

Bourne FC

2 - 2

Wallisdown Wanderers First

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: STROUDEN PLAYING FIELDS #2

AJFC FIRST

2 - 7

Wallisdown Wanderers First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: BRANKSOME RECREATION GROUND

Wallisdown Wanderers First

2 - 3

Forest United First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: KING GEORGE V FIELDS (FERNDOWN) #2

Woodville Wanderers First

3 - 0

Wallisdown Wanderers First

Recent Form

LLW

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: FERNHEATH PLAYING FIELDS #2

West Howe West Howe Reserves (Sun)

1 - 7

Academy First

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: KING GEORGE V FIELDS (FERNDOWN) #2

Alderney Manor Reserves

4 - 2

West Howe West Howe Reserves (Sun)

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: FERNHEATH PLAYING FIELDS #2

West Howe West Howe Reserves (Sun)

6 - 1

Upton Sociedad First

Recent Form

DWW

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: KING GEORGE V FIELDS (FERNDOWN) #2

Woodville Wanderers First

3 - 3

Upton Sociedad First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: PELHAMS PARK LEISURE CENTRE

Academy First

3 - 5

Woodville Wanderers First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: KING GEORGE V FIELDS (FERNDOWN) #2

Woodville Wanderers First

3 - 0

Wallisdown Wanderers First