Division One

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L F A GD PTS
1 Stoke Poges Saints Reserves 3 3 0 0 15 3 12 9
2 Harts of Bracknell U23 Devils 4 3 0 1 18 7 11 9
3 Chalvey (WMC) Sports A 4 3 0 1 11 10 1 9
4 Frontline 2nd 4 2 1 1 19 12 7 7
5 Old Windsor Reserves 3 2 0 1 11 6 5 6
6 Southcote Colts Mens 3 2 0 1 8 3 5 6
7 Braywood Beavers FC First XI 4 2 0 2 10 12 -2 6
8 FC Baylis United First 4 2 0 2 4 7 -3 6
9 Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls U23 Reds 3 1 0 2 4 7 -3 3
10 Eton Wick First 3 0 1 2 9 14 -5 1
11 SB Phoenix 5th Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Football Club of Riverside First 4 0 0 4 3 15 -12 0
13 AFC Winkfield Reserves 3 0 0 3 3 19 -16 0

Latest

See All Fixtures

Recent Form

LLL

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: AFC Winkfield Reserves

AFC Winkfield Reserves

0 - 3

Braywood Beavers FC First XI

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Frontline 2nd

Frontline 2nd

10 - 2

AFC Winkfield Reserves

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: AFC Winkfield Reserves

AFC Winkfield Reserves

1 - 6

Harts of Bracknell U23 Devils

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: AFC Winkfield Reserves

AFC Winkfield Reserves

0 - 3

Braywood Beavers FC First XI

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Frontline 2nd

Frontline 2nd

10 - 2

AFC Winkfield Reserves

Recent Form

LWLW

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Football Club of Riverside First

Football Club of Riverside First

2 - 6

Braywood Beavers FC First XI

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Bells Hill Recreation Ground

Stoke Poges Saints Reserves

8 - 0

Braywood Beavers FC First XI

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: AFC Winkfield Reserves

AFC Winkfield Reserves

0 - 3

Braywood Beavers FC First XI

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Braywood Beavers FC First XI

Braywood Beavers FC First XI

1 - 2

FC Baylis United First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Football Club of Riverside First

Football Club of Riverside First

2 - 6

Braywood Beavers FC First XI

Recent Form

WWLW

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Chalvey Recreation ground (Chalvey 'A')

Chalvey (WMC) Sports A

2 - 1

Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls U23 Reds

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Southcote Colts Mens

Southcote Colts Mens

1 - 2

Chalvey (WMC) Sports A

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Frontline 2nd

Frontline 2nd

1 - 5

Chalvey (WMC) Sports A

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Harts of Bracknell U23 Devils

Harts of Bracknell U23 Devils

7 - 2

Chalvey (WMC) Sports A

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Chalvey Recreation ground (Chalvey 'A')

Chalvey (WMC) Sports A

2 - 1

Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls U23 Reds

Recent Form

LLD

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Haywards Mead Eton Wick FC Reserves

Eton Wick First

3 - 5

Stoke Poges Saints Reserves

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Haywards Mead Eton Wick FC Reserves

Eton Wick First

5 - 5

Frontline 2nd

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Old Windsor Reserves

Old Windsor Reserves

4 - 1

Eton Wick First

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Haywards Mead Eton Wick FC Reserves

Eton Wick First

3 - 5

Stoke Poges Saints Reserves

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Haywards Mead Eton Wick FC Reserves

Eton Wick First

5 - 5

Frontline 2nd

Recent Form

LWWL

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: FC Baylis United FC Baylis United

FC Baylis United First

0 - 3

Southcote Colts Mens

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: FC Baylis United FC Baylis United

FC Baylis United First

0 - 3

Frontline 2nd

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Football Club of Riverside First

Football Club of Riverside First

0 - 2

FC Baylis United First

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Braywood Beavers FC First XI

Braywood Beavers FC First XI

1 - 2

FC Baylis United First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: FC Baylis United FC Baylis United

FC Baylis United First

0 - 3

Southcote Colts Mens

Recent Form

LLLL

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Football Club of Riverside First

Football Club of Riverside First

2 - 6

Braywood Beavers FC First XI

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Football Club of Riverside First

Football Club of Riverside First

1 - 2

Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls U23 Reds

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Football Club of Riverside First

Football Club of Riverside First

0 - 2

FC Baylis United First

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Old Windsor Reserves

Old Windsor Reserves

5 - 0

Football Club of Riverside First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Football Club of Riverside First

Football Club of Riverside First

2 - 6

Braywood Beavers FC First XI

Recent Form

WLWD

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Haywards Mead Eton Wick FC Reserves

Eton Wick First

5 - 5

Frontline 2nd

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: FC Baylis United FC Baylis United

FC Baylis United First

0 - 3

Frontline 2nd

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Frontline 2nd

Frontline 2nd

1 - 5

Chalvey (WMC) Sports A

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Frontline 2nd

Frontline 2nd

10 - 2

AFC Winkfield Reserves

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Haywards Mead Eton Wick FC Reserves

Eton Wick First

5 - 5

Frontline 2nd

Recent Form

WLWW

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Harts of Bracknell U23 Devils

Harts of Bracknell U23 Devils

5 - 2

Old Windsor Reserves

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: AFC Winkfield Reserves

AFC Winkfield Reserves

1 - 6

Harts of Bracknell U23 Devils

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Harts of Bracknell U23 Devils

Harts of Bracknell U23 Devils

0 - 2

Stoke Poges Saints Reserves

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Harts of Bracknell U23 Devils

Harts of Bracknell U23 Devils

7 - 2

Chalvey (WMC) Sports A

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Harts of Bracknell U23 Devils

Harts of Bracknell U23 Devils

5 - 2

Old Windsor Reserves

Recent Form

WWL

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Old Windsor Reserves

Old Windsor Reserves

5 - 0

Football Club of Riverside First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Harts of Bracknell U23 Devils

Harts of Bracknell U23 Devils

5 - 2

Old Windsor Reserves

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Old Windsor Reserves

Old Windsor Reserves

4 - 1

Eton Wick First

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Old Windsor Reserves

Old Windsor Reserves

5 - 0

Football Club of Riverside First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Harts of Bracknell U23 Devils

Harts of Bracknell U23 Devils

5 - 2

Old Windsor Reserves

Recent Form

WLL

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls U23 Reds

Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls U23 Reds

1 - 4

Southcote Colts Mens

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Chalvey Recreation ground (Chalvey 'A')

Chalvey (WMC) Sports A

2 - 1

Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls U23 Reds

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Football Club of Riverside First

Football Club of Riverside First

1 - 2

Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls U23 Reds

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls U23 Reds

Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls U23 Reds

1 - 4

Southcote Colts Mens

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Chalvey Recreation ground (Chalvey 'A')

Chalvey (WMC) Sports A

2 - 1

Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls U23 Reds

Recent Form

LWW

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls U23 Reds

Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls U23 Reds

1 - 4

Southcote Colts Mens

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: FC Baylis United FC Baylis United

FC Baylis United First

0 - 3

Southcote Colts Mens

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Southcote Colts Mens

Southcote Colts Mens

1 - 2

Chalvey (WMC) Sports A

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls U23 Reds

Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls U23 Reds

1 - 4

Southcote Colts Mens

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: FC Baylis United FC Baylis United

FC Baylis United First

0 - 3

Southcote Colts Mens

Recent Form

WWW

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Harts of Bracknell U23 Devils

Harts of Bracknell U23 Devils

0 - 2

Stoke Poges Saints Reserves

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Haywards Mead Eton Wick FC Reserves

Eton Wick First

3 - 5

Stoke Poges Saints Reserves

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Bells Hill Recreation Ground

Stoke Poges Saints Reserves

8 - 0

Braywood Beavers FC First XI

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Harts of Bracknell U23 Devils

Harts of Bracknell U23 Devils

0 - 2

Stoke Poges Saints Reserves

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Haywards Mead Eton Wick FC Reserves

Eton Wick First

3 - 5

Stoke Poges Saints Reserves