Division Four

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Sandon Royals F.C. Reserves 20 13 4 3 21 43
2 Beaulieu Park F.C. First 20 13 3 4 19 42
3 Great Baddow F.C. Saturday First 20 12 3 5 15 41 *
4 Dunmow Town F.C. Reserves 20 11 3 6 24 32 *
5 Santos F.C. Saturday 20 10 0 10 1 30
6 Eversley Athletic (S) F.C. Saturday 20 9 1 10 4 27 *
7 Southend Rangers F.C. Reserves 20 8 1 11 -14 25
8 Broomfield F.C. Saturday Reserves 20 7 1 12 -15 22
9 Southminster United F.C. Saturday 20 6 3 11 -13 21
10 Shenfield Association F.C. A 20 5 1 14 -19 16
11 Pitsea Athletic F.C. Saturday A 20 4 4 12 -23 15 *
* adjustment made

Latest

See All Fixtures

There are no upcoming fixtures to display

Recent Form

WLWWWD

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: BASILDON SPORT AND LEISURE CLUB

Pitsea Athletic F.C. Saturday A

2 - 1

Beaulieu Park F.C. First

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: FORD SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB (BASILDON) #1

Eversley Athletic (S) F.C. Saturday

3 - 4

Beaulieu Park F.C. First

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #2

Shenfield Association F.C. A

1 - 3

Beaulieu Park F.C. First

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: BEAULIEU PARK

Beaulieu Park F.C. First

4 - 1

Southend Rangers F.C. Reserves

Wed 27 Apr 22

Venue: GREAT BADDOW RECREATION GROUND Pitch 2

Great Baddow F.C. Saturday First

2 - 2

Beaulieu Park F.C. First

Recent Form

WWWWWL

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: LITTLE WALTHAM SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Dunmow Town F.C. Reserves

0 - 1

Broomfield F.C. Saturday Reserves

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: The Len Forge Centre

Southend Rangers F.C. Reserves

1 - 3

Broomfield F.C. Saturday Reserves

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: BROOMFIELD FOOTBALL CLUB #1

Broomfield F.C. Saturday Reserves

2 - 0

Southend Rangers F.C. Reserves

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: BROOMFIELD FOOTBALL CLUB #1

Broomfield F.C. Saturday Reserves

6 - 1

Pitsea Athletic F.C. Saturday A

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: BROOMFIELD FOOTBALL CLUB #1

Broomfield F.C. Saturday Reserves

2 - 3

Great Baddow F.C. Saturday First

Recent Form

WWDLDW

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: LITTLE WALTHAM SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Dunmow Town F.C. Reserves

3 - 2

Shenfield Association F.C. A

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: BASILDON SPORT AND LEISURE CLUB

Pitsea Athletic F.C. Saturday A

1 - 1

Dunmow Town F.C. Reserves

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: FORD SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB (BASILDON) #1

Eversley Athletic (S) F.C. Saturday

3 - 1

Dunmow Town F.C. Reserves

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: LITTLE WALTHAM SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Dunmow Town F.C. Reserves

3 - 3

Southminster United F.C. Saturday

Sat 14 May 22

Venue: The Len Forge Centre

Southend Rangers F.C. Reserves

0 - 1

Dunmow Town F.C. Reserves

Recent Form

WLDLLW

Sat 16 Apr 22

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #2

Shenfield Association F.C. A

5 - 1

Eversley Athletic (S) F.C. Saturday

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: BASILDON SPORT AND LEISURE CLUB

Pitsea Athletic F.C. Saturday A

0 - 0

Eversley Athletic (S) F.C. Saturday

Sat 07 May 22

Venue: The Len Forge Centre

Southend Rangers F.C. Reserves

3 - 1

Eversley Athletic (S) F.C. Saturday

Sat 14 May 22

Venue: FORD SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB (BASILDON) #1

Eversley Athletic (S) F.C. Saturday

0 - 1

Sandon Royals F.C. Reserves

Sat 28 May 22

Venue: FORD SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB (BASILDON) #1

Eversley Athletic (S) F.C. Saturday

4 - 0

Great Baddow F.C. Saturday First

Recent Form

DDLWLL

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: GREAT BADDOW RECREATION GROUND Pitch 2

Great Baddow F.C. Saturday First

2 - 2

Sandon Royals F.C. Reserves

Sat 07 May 22

Venue: SANDON SPORTS CLUB

Sandon Royals F.C. Reserves

5 - 2

Great Baddow F.C. Saturday First

Sat 14 May 22

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #2

Shenfield Association F.C. A

2 - 3

Great Baddow F.C. Saturday First

Sat 21 May 22

Venue: The Len Forge Centre

Southend Rangers F.C. Reserves

4 - 3

Great Baddow F.C. Saturday First

Sat 28 May 22

Venue: FORD SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB (BASILDON) #1

Eversley Athletic (S) F.C. Saturday

4 - 0

Great Baddow F.C. Saturday First

Recent Form

WWLDDD

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: BASILDON SPORT AND LEISURE CLUB

Pitsea Athletic F.C. Saturday A

2 - 1

Beaulieu Park F.C. First

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: BROOMFIELD FOOTBALL CLUB #1

Broomfield F.C. Saturday Reserves

6 - 1

Pitsea Athletic F.C. Saturday A

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: BASILDON SPORT AND LEISURE CLUB

Pitsea Athletic F.C. Saturday A

1 - 1

Dunmow Town F.C. Reserves

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: BASILDON SPORT AND LEISURE CLUB

Pitsea Athletic F.C. Saturday A

0 - 0

Eversley Athletic (S) F.C. Saturday

Sat 21 May 22

Venue: BASILDON SPORT AND LEISURE CLUB

Pitsea Athletic F.C. Saturday A

1 - 1

Sandon Royals F.C. Reserves

Recent Form

WWDWWD

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: SANDON SPORTS CLUB

Sandon Royals F.C. Reserves

H - W

Santos F.C. Saturday

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: GREAT BADDOW RECREATION GROUND Pitch 2

Great Baddow F.C. Saturday First

2 - 2

Sandon Royals F.C. Reserves

Sat 07 May 22

Venue: SANDON SPORTS CLUB

Sandon Royals F.C. Reserves

5 - 2

Great Baddow F.C. Saturday First

Sat 14 May 22

Venue: FORD SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB (BASILDON) #1

Eversley Athletic (S) F.C. Saturday

0 - 1

Sandon Royals F.C. Reserves

Sat 21 May 22

Venue: BASILDON SPORT AND LEISURE CLUB

Pitsea Athletic F.C. Saturday A

1 - 1

Sandon Royals F.C. Reserves

Recent Form

WWLLLL

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #2

Shenfield Association F.C. A

1 - 7

Santos F.C. Saturday

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: King George V Playing Field

Southminster United F.C. Saturday

H - W

Santos F.C. Saturday

Sat 16 Apr 22

Venue: The Len Forge Centre

Southend Rangers F.C. Reserves

5 - 1

Santos F.C. Saturday

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: SANDON SPORTS CLUB

Sandon Royals F.C. Reserves

H - W

Santos F.C. Saturday

Sat 07 May 22

Venue: PEGASUS COUNTRY CLUB

Santos F.C. Saturday

1 - 5

Southminster United F.C. Saturday

Recent Form

LLLLWL

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #2

Shenfield Association F.C. A

0 - 2

Sandon Royals F.C. Reserves

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #2

Shenfield Association F.C. A

1 - 7

Santos F.C. Saturday

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #2

Shenfield Association F.C. A

1 - 3

Beaulieu Park F.C. First

Sat 16 Apr 22

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #2

Shenfield Association F.C. A

5 - 1

Eversley Athletic (S) F.C. Saturday

Sat 14 May 22

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #2

Shenfield Association F.C. A

2 - 3

Great Baddow F.C. Saturday First

Recent Form

WLDWLW

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: BEAULIEU PARK

Beaulieu Park F.C. First

4 - 1

Southend Rangers F.C. Reserves

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: King George V Playing Field

Southminster United F.C. Saturday

1 - 1

Southend Rangers F.C. Reserves

Sat 07 May 22

Venue: The Len Forge Centre

Southend Rangers F.C. Reserves

3 - 1

Eversley Athletic (S) F.C. Saturday

Sat 14 May 22

Venue: The Len Forge Centre

Southend Rangers F.C. Reserves

0 - 1

Dunmow Town F.C. Reserves

Sat 21 May 22

Venue: The Len Forge Centre

Southend Rangers F.C. Reserves

4 - 3

Great Baddow F.C. Saturday First

Recent Form

LWLDDW

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: King George V Playing Field

Southminster United F.C. Saturday

H - W

Santos F.C. Saturday

Sat 16 Apr 22

Venue: GREAT BADDOW RECREATION GROUND Pitch 2

Great Baddow F.C. Saturday First

H - W

Southminster United F.C. Saturday

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: LITTLE WALTHAM SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Dunmow Town F.C. Reserves

3 - 3

Southminster United F.C. Saturday

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: King George V Playing Field

Southminster United F.C. Saturday

1 - 1

Southend Rangers F.C. Reserves

Sat 07 May 22

Venue: PEGASUS COUNTRY CLUB

Santos F.C. Saturday

1 - 5

Southminster United F.C. Saturday