Division Six

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L F A GD PTS
1 Enfield Albion FC 4 3 1 0 23 9 14 10
2 AFC Muswell Hill 2s 5 3 1 1 23 13 10 10
3 North West Wolves 5 3 1 1 26 18 8 10
4 Highgate Albion 4ths 4 2 1 1 12 5 7 7
5 Colney Hatch Athletic 4 2 0 2 24 16 8 6
6 Chefchaouen Berbers FC 3 2 0 1 16 15 1 6
7 Armenian Youth Association 5 2 0 3 15 17 -2 6
8 North Athletico FC 3 1 0 2 7 9 -2 3
9 New Barnet FC 2 0 0 2 2 18 -16 0
10 Edmonton Rovers 5 0 0 5 6 34 -28 0

Latest

See All Fixtures

There are no postponed or cancelled fixtures to display

Recent Form

LDWWW

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: Hazelwood Recreation Ground

Armenian Youth Association

5 - 4

AFC Muswell Hill 2s

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: ENFIELD PLAYING FIELDS *

North West Wolves

4 - 4

AFC Muswell Hill 2s

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

AFC Muswell Hill 2s

4 - 2

Armenian Youth Association

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS *

Highgate Albion 4ths

1 - 3

AFC Muswell Hill 2s

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

AFC Muswell Hill 2s

8 - 1

New Barnet FC

LAST: RJCC - 31/10/21 10:30

Burreli FC

Burreli FC

A
AFC Muswell Hill 2s

AFC Muswell Hill 2s

W

NEXT: DIV6 - 24/10/21 10:30

AFC Muswell Hill 2s

AFC Muswell Hill 2s

North West Wolves

North West Wolves

VS

Recent Form

WWLLL

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: Hazelwood Recreation Ground

Armenian Youth Association

5 - 4

AFC Muswell Hill 2s

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Hazelwood Recreation Ground

Armenian Youth Association

2 - 0

North Athletico FC

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

AFC Muswell Hill 2s

4 - 2

Armenian Youth Association

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Hazelwood Recreation Ground

Armenian Youth Association

3 - 5

North West Wolves

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: WEST HENDON PLAYING FIELDS

Chefchaouen Berbers FC

4 - 3

Armenian Youth Association

Recent Form

LWW

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: HIGHLANDS SCHOOL

Colney Hatch Athletic

11 - 5

Chefchaouen Berbers FC

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: WEST HENDON PLAYING FIELDS

Chefchaouen Berbers FC

7 - 1

Edmonton Rovers

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: WEST HENDON PLAYING FIELDS

Chefchaouen Berbers FC

4 - 3

Armenian Youth Association

Recent Form

WWLL

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: HIGHLANDS SCHOOL

Colney Hatch Athletic

10 - 1

New Barnet FC

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: HIGHLANDS SCHOOL

Colney Hatch Athletic

11 - 5

Chefchaouen Berbers FC

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: HIGHLANDS SCHOOL

Colney Hatch Athletic

1 - 5

North Athletico FC

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: CLOWES SPORTS GROUND *

North West Wolves

5 - 2

Colney Hatch Athletic

Recent Form

LLLLL

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: EDMONTON SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB (Pitch 2)

Edmonton Rovers

2 - 10

North West Wolves

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: EDMONTON SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB (Pitch 2)

Edmonton Rovers

0 - 3

Highgate Albion 4ths

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: WEST HENDON PLAYING FIELDS

Chefchaouen Berbers FC

7 - 1

Edmonton Rovers

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: ENFIELD PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch 4)

Enfield Albion FC

8 - 3

Edmonton Rovers

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: ST ALOYSIUS PLAYING FIELDS *

Highgate Albion 4ths

6 - 0

Edmonton Rovers

LAST: DIV6 - 17/10/21 10:30

Highgate Albion 4ths

Highgate Albion 4ths

6
Edmonton Rovers

Edmonton Rovers

0

NEXT: LJC - 24/10/21 10:30

Edmonton Rovers

Edmonton Rovers

Harbut Rovers FC

VS

NEWS

Recent Form

DWWW

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: ENFIELD PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch 4)

Enfield Albion FC

2 - 2

Highgate Albion 4ths

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: CLOWES SPORTS GROUND *

North West Wolves

2 - 7

Enfield Albion FC

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: ENFIELD PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch 4)

Enfield Albion FC

8 - 3

Edmonton Rovers

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: ENFIELD PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch 5)

North Athletico FC

2 - 6

Enfield Albion FC

LAST: DIV6 - 17/10/21 10:30

North Athletico FC

North Athletico FC

2
Enfield Albion FC

Enfield Albion FC

6

NEXT: DIV6 - 24/10/21 10:30

Enfield Albion FC

Enfield Albion FC

New Barnet FC

New Barnet FC

VS

Recent Form

DWLW

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: ENFIELD PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch 4)

Enfield Albion FC

2 - 2

Highgate Albion 4ths

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: EDMONTON SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB (Pitch 2)

Edmonton Rovers

0 - 3

Highgate Albion 4ths

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS *

Highgate Albion 4ths

1 - 3

AFC Muswell Hill 2s

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: ST ALOYSIUS PLAYING FIELDS *

Highgate Albion 4ths

6 - 0

Edmonton Rovers

Recent Form

LL

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: HIGHLANDS SCHOOL

Colney Hatch Athletic

10 - 1

New Barnet FC

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

AFC Muswell Hill 2s

8 - 1

New Barnet FC

LAST: DIV6 - 17/10/21 10:30

AFC Muswell Hill 2s

AFC Muswell Hill 2s

8
New Barnet FC

New Barnet FC

1

NEXT: DIV6 - 24/10/21 10:30

Enfield Albion FC

Enfield Albion FC

New Barnet FC

New Barnet FC

VS

Recent Form

LWL

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Hazelwood Recreation Ground

Armenian Youth Association

2 - 0

North Athletico FC

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: HIGHLANDS SCHOOL

Colney Hatch Athletic

1 - 5

North Athletico FC

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: ENFIELD PLAYING FIELDS (Pitch 5)

North Athletico FC

2 - 6

Enfield Albion FC

Recent Form

WDLWW

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: EDMONTON SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB (Pitch 2)

Edmonton Rovers

2 - 10

North West Wolves

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: ENFIELD PLAYING FIELDS *

North West Wolves

4 - 4

AFC Muswell Hill 2s

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: CLOWES SPORTS GROUND *

North West Wolves

2 - 7

Enfield Albion FC

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Hazelwood Recreation Ground

Armenian Youth Association

3 - 5

North West Wolves

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: CLOWES SPORTS GROUND *

North West Wolves

5 - 2

Colney Hatch Athletic