Division Six

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Bear United (S) First 12 10 1 1 40 31
2 Benfleet B 11 7 2 2 27 23
3 Leigh Rockets (S) Reserves 11 6 2 3 17 20
4 Rayleigh Sunday A 8 5 1 2 7 16
5 Pitsea Athletic Sunday First 6 5 0 1 20 15
6 Essex Falcons First 10 3 1 6 3 10
7 Basildon Athletic (S) First 8 2 2 4 -15 8
8 Benfleet Villa (S) A 9 2 1 6 -6 7
9 ATF Southend (S) A 10 1 3 6 -29 6
10 Wickford & Runwell United (S) Reserves 11 0 1 10 -64 1

Latest

See All Fixtures

There are no postponed or cancelled fixtures to display

Recent Form

LWLLDD

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: JOHN H BURROWS GROUND #2

Benfleet Villa (S) A

2 - 5

ATF Southend (S) A

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: YOUTH GROUND (GARON PARK) 31

ATF Southend (S) A

3 - 4

Leigh Rockets (S) Reserves

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: Waterside farm #8

Bear United (S) First

9 - 0

ATF Southend (S) A

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: YOUTH GROUND (GARON PARK) 31

ATF Southend (S) A

5 - 5

Basildon Athletic (S) First

Sun 05 Dec 21

Venue: YOUTH GROUND (GARON PARK) 31

ATF Southend (S) A

4 - 4

Benfleet Villa (S) A

Recent Form

LLLDWD

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: Woodside Park #1

Benfleet B

8 - 1

Basildon Athletic (S) First

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: BARLEYLANDS FARM (SITE 1B) #1

Basildon Athletic (S) First

1 - 5

Pitsea Athletic Sunday First

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: YOUTH GROUND (GARON PARK) 31

ATF Southend (S) A

5 - 5

Basildon Athletic (S) First

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: BARLEYLANDS FARM (SITE 1B) #1

Basildon Athletic (S) First

3 - 1

Essex Falcons First

Sun 05 Dec 21

Venue: OLD LONDON ROAD (RAYLEIGH FOOTBALL CLUB) #1

Rayleigh Sunday A

1 - 1

Basildon Athletic (S) First

Recent Form

WWWWWW

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: Waterside farm #8

Bear United (S) First

2 - 0

Wickford & Runwell United (S) Reserves

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: Waterside farm #8

Bear United (S) First

9 - 0

ATF Southend (S) A

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: WICKFORD MEMORIAL PARK #1

Wickford & Runwell United (S) Reserves

0 - 11

Bear United (S) First

Sun 05 Dec 21

Venue: BLENHEIM PARK (LEIGH-ON-SEA) 9

Leigh Rockets (S) Reserves

0 - 3

Bear United (S) First

Sun 12 Dec 21

Venue: Waterside farm #8

Bear United (S) First

3 - 0

Rayleigh Sunday A

Recent Form

LWWWLW

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: Woodside Park #1

Benfleet B

8 - 1

Basildon Athletic (S) First

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: WICKFORD MEMORIAL PARK Pitch 2

Essex Falcons First

1 - 3

Benfleet B

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: JOHN H BURROWS GROUND #2

Benfleet Villa (S) A

1 - 3

Benfleet B

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Woodside Park #1

Benfleet B

3 - 4

Leigh Rockets (S) Reserves

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: Woodside Park #1

Benfleet B

H - W

Wickford & Runwell United (S) Reserves

Recent Form

LLWLLD

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: JOHN H BURROWS GROUND #2

Benfleet Villa (S) A

2 - 5

ATF Southend (S) A

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: WICKFORD MEMORIAL PARK #1

Wickford & Runwell United (S) Reserves

1 - 10

Benfleet Villa (S) A

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: JOHN H BURROWS GROUND #2

Benfleet Villa (S) A

1 - 3

Benfleet B

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: WICKFORD MEMORIAL PARK Pitch 2

Essex Falcons First

6 - 3

Benfleet Villa (S) A

Sun 05 Dec 21

Venue: YOUTH GROUND (GARON PARK) 31

ATF Southend (S) A

4 - 4

Benfleet Villa (S) A

Recent Form

WDLLWL

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: BLENHEIM PARK (LEIGH-ON-SEA) 9

Leigh Rockets (S) Reserves

3 - 3

Essex Falcons First

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: WICKFORD MEMORIAL PARK Pitch 2

Essex Falcons First

3 - 4

Bear United (S) First

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: WICKFORD MEMORIAL PARK Pitch 2

Essex Falcons First

1 - 3

Benfleet B

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: WICKFORD MEMORIAL PARK Pitch 2

Essex Falcons First

6 - 3

Benfleet Villa (S) A

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: BARLEYLANDS FARM (SITE 1B) #1

Basildon Athletic (S) First

3 - 1

Essex Falcons First

Recent Form

DLWWWL

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: BASILDON SPORTING VILLAGE

Pitsea Athletic Sunday First

2 - 1

Leigh Rockets (S) Reserves

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: YOUTH GROUND (GARON PARK) 31

ATF Southend (S) A

3 - 4

Leigh Rockets (S) Reserves

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: BLENHEIM PARK (LEIGH-ON-SEA) 9

Leigh Rockets (S) Reserves

4 - 0

Wickford & Runwell United (S) Reserves

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Woodside Park #1

Benfleet B

3 - 4

Leigh Rockets (S) Reserves

Sun 05 Dec 21

Venue: BLENHEIM PARK (LEIGH-ON-SEA) 9

Leigh Rockets (S) Reserves

0 - 3

Bear United (S) First

Recent Form

WLWWWW

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: WATERSIDE FARM LEISURE CENTRE 8

Bear United (S) First

2 - 1

Pitsea Athletic Sunday First

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: BASILDON SPORTING VILLAGE

Pitsea Athletic Sunday First

6 - 2

Benfleet Villa (S) A

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: BASILDON SPORTING VILLAGE

Pitsea Athletic Sunday First

2 - 1

Leigh Rockets (S) Reserves

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: BARLEYLANDS FARM (SITE 1B) #1

Basildon Athletic (S) First

1 - 5

Pitsea Athletic Sunday First

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: BASILDON SPORTING VILLAGE

Pitsea Athletic Sunday First

3 - 1

Rayleigh Sunday A

Recent Form

WWWLDL

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: OLD LONDON ROAD (RAYLEIGH FOOTBALL CLUB) #1

Rayleigh Sunday A

5 - 2

Leigh Rockets (S) Reserves

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: YOUTH GROUND (GARON PARK) 31

ATF Southend (S) A

2 - 4

Rayleigh Sunday A

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: BASILDON SPORTING VILLAGE

Pitsea Athletic Sunday First

3 - 1

Rayleigh Sunday A

Sun 05 Dec 21

Venue: OLD LONDON ROAD (RAYLEIGH FOOTBALL CLUB) #1

Rayleigh Sunday A

1 - 1

Basildon Athletic (S) First

Sun 12 Dec 21

Venue: Waterside farm #8

Bear United (S) First

3 - 0

Rayleigh Sunday A

NEXT: DIV6 - 19/12/21 10:30

Benfleet B

Rayleigh Sunday A

VS

Recent Form

DLLLLL

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: Waterside farm #8

Bear United (S) First

2 - 0

Wickford & Runwell United (S) Reserves

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: WICKFORD MEMORIAL PARK #1

Wickford & Runwell United (S) Reserves

1 - 10

Benfleet Villa (S) A

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: BLENHEIM PARK (LEIGH-ON-SEA) 9

Leigh Rockets (S) Reserves

4 - 0

Wickford & Runwell United (S) Reserves

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: WICKFORD MEMORIAL PARK #1

Wickford & Runwell United (S) Reserves

0 - 11

Bear United (S) First

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: Woodside Park #1

Benfleet B

H - W

Wickford & Runwell United (S) Reserves