A

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Kartel Sports First 24 18 3 3 44 57
2 North Walkden Reserves 24 18 1 5 55 55
3 Salford Storm FC First 24 16 3 5 25 51
4 Salford Victoria Reserves 24 12 5 7 10 41
5 Santos First 24 12 4 8 18 39 *
6 Moston Brook Reserves 24 11 5 8 18 38
7 Woodsend Athletic Saturday 24 11 4 9 15 37
8 Milton Reserves 24 9 7 8 6 34
9 AFC Oldham 2005 2nd Team 24 9 6 9 -5 33
10 Greater Manchester FC - First 24 5 5 14 -30 19 *
11 Stretford Paddock FC Development 24 4 5 15 -28 17
12 Milnrow Firgrovia 24 2 4 18 -68 10
13 Trafford United Seconds 24 2 2 20 -60 8
* adjustment made

Latest

See All Results

See All Fixtures

There are no upcoming fixtures to display

See All Fixtures

There are no postponed or cancelled fixtures to display

Recent Form

WWDLDL

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: Moss Lane Playing Fields

Woodsend Athletic Saturday

A - W

AFC Oldham 2005 2nd Team

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: Hough End Playing Fields #1

Greater Manchester FC - First

1 - 1

AFC Oldham 2005 2nd Team

Wed 13 Apr 22

Venue: Clayton Playing Fields #1

AFC Oldham 2005 2nd Team

1 - 3

Kartel Sports First

Wed 20 Apr 22

Venue: Nicholls Community Centre (3G)

Stretford Paddock FC Development

2 - 2

AFC Oldham 2005 2nd Team

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: Jim Evison PF

Kartel Sports First

2 - 1

AFC Oldham 2005 2nd Team

Recent Form

LLWLDL

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: Hough End Playing Fields #1

Greater Manchester FC - First

2 - 3

Milton Reserves

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: Wythenshawe Sports Ground #1

Trafford United Seconds

2 - 4

Greater Manchester FC - First

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: Salford Sports Village (3G 1PM)

Salford Victoria Reserves

7 - 5

Greater Manchester FC - First

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: Hough End Playing Fields #1

Greater Manchester FC - First

1 - 1

AFC Oldham 2005 2nd Team

Thu 28 Apr 22

Venue: Hough End Playing Fields #1

Greater Manchester FC - First

0 - 5

North Walkden Reserves

Recent Form

WWWWDW

Wed 20 Apr 22

Venue: Jim Evison PF

Kartel Sports First

4 - 1

Milnrow Firgrovia

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: Moss Lane Playing Fields

Woodsend Athletic Saturday

A - W

Kartel Sports First

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: Jim Evison PF

Kartel Sports First

2 - 1

AFC Oldham 2005 2nd Team

Wed 04 May 22

Venue: Stott Lane

Salford Storm FC First

3 - 3

Kartel Sports First

Sat 07 May 22

Venue: Jim Evison PF

Kartel Sports First

2 - 0

Salford Victoria Reserves

Recent Form

LLLLLL

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: Kingsway Park Sports Centre & Athletics

Milnrow Firgrovia

1 - 7

Trafford United Seconds

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: Wythenshawe Sports Ground #1

Trafford United Seconds

4 - 0

Milnrow Firgrovia

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: Kingsway Park Sports Centre & Athletics

Milnrow Firgrovia

1 - 2

Moston Brook Reserves

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: Stott Lane

Salford Storm FC First

5 - 2

Milnrow Firgrovia

Wed 20 Apr 22

Venue: Jim Evison PF

Kartel Sports First

4 - 1

Milnrow Firgrovia

Recent Form

WWWWWL

Sat 26 Feb 22

Venue: Heywood Sports Centre 4G

Milton Reserves

3 - 1

Stretford Paddock FC Development

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: Hough End Playing Fields #1

Greater Manchester FC - First

2 - 3

Milton Reserves

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: Heywood Sports Centre 4G

Milton Reserves

4 - 2

Salford Victoria Reserves

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: Nicholls Community Centre (3G)

Stretford Paddock FC Development

2 - 5

Milton Reserves

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: Heywood Sports Centre 4G

Milton Reserves

0 - 3

Santos First

LAST: - 23/04/22 14:00

Milton Reserves

0

Santos First

3

Recent Form

LLWDWW

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: Co-op North Manchester Academy #2 3PM 3G

Moston Brook Reserves

1 - 4

Salford Storm FC First

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: Kingsway Park Sports Centre & Athletics

Milnrow Firgrovia

1 - 2

Moston Brook Reserves

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: Planthill Park

Moston Brook Reserves

2 - 2

Kartel Sports First

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: Co-op North Manchester Academy #2 3PM 3G

Moston Brook Reserves

H - W

Woodsend Athletic Saturday

Sat 07 May 22

Venue: Stott Lane

Salford Storm FC First

1 - 3

Moston Brook Reserves

Recent Form

WWWWWW

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: Salford Sports Village (3G 1PM)

Salford Victoria Reserves

0 - 2

North Walkden Reserves

Thu 28 Apr 22

Venue: Hough End Playing Fields #1

Greater Manchester FC - First

0 - 5

North Walkden Reserves

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: Wythenshawe Sports Ground #1

Trafford United Seconds

0 - 3

North Walkden Reserves

Wed 04 May 22

Venue: HARROP FOLD HIGH SCHOOL

North Walkden Reserves

H - W

Woodsend Athletic Saturday

Wed 04 May 22

Venue: Nicholls Community Centre (3G)

Stretford Paddock FC Development

3 - 7

North Walkden Reserves

Recent Form

WWWWDL

Sat 16 Apr 22

Venue: Stott Lane

Salford Storm FC First

H - W

Woodsend Athletic Saturday

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: Nicholls Community Centre (3G)

Stretford Paddock FC Development

1 - 7

Salford Storm FC First

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: Stott Lane

Salford Storm FC First

2 - 0

Santos First

Wed 04 May 22

Venue: Stott Lane

Salford Storm FC First

3 - 3

Kartel Sports First

Sat 07 May 22

Venue: Stott Lane

Salford Storm FC First

1 - 3

Moston Brook Reserves

Recent Form

LWLWLL

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: Salford Sports Village (3G 1PM)

Salford Victoria Reserves

7 - 5

Greater Manchester FC - First

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: Heywood Sports Centre 4G

Milton Reserves

4 - 2

Salford Victoria Reserves

Sat 16 Apr 22

Venue: Salford Sports Village (3G 1PM)

Salford Victoria Reserves

5 - 3

Trafford United Seconds

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: Salford Sports Village (3G 1PM)

Salford Victoria Reserves

0 - 2

North Walkden Reserves

Sat 07 May 22

Venue: Jim Evison PF

Kartel Sports First

2 - 0

Salford Victoria Reserves

Recent Form

WWWLWL

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: Oldham Academy (3G)

Santos First

5 - 4

Salford Victoria Reserves

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: Oldham Academy (3G)

Santos First

1 - 0

Trafford United Seconds

Sat 16 Apr 22

Venue: Jim Evison PF

Kartel Sports First

4 - 1

Santos First

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: Heywood Sports Centre 4G

Milton Reserves

0 - 3

Santos First

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: Stott Lane

Salford Storm FC First

2 - 0

Santos First

Recent Form

LWLDLL

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: MANOR AVENUE (GOODWOOD FIELD)

Stretford Paddock FC Development

6 - 0

Trafford United Seconds

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: Nicholls Community Centre (3G)

Stretford Paddock FC Development

2 - 5

Milton Reserves

Wed 20 Apr 22

Venue: Nicholls Community Centre (3G)

Stretford Paddock FC Development

2 - 2

AFC Oldham 2005 2nd Team

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: Nicholls Community Centre (3G)

Stretford Paddock FC Development

1 - 7

Salford Storm FC First

Wed 04 May 22

Venue: Nicholls Community Centre (3G)

Stretford Paddock FC Development

3 - 7

North Walkden Reserves

Recent Form

LLLLLL

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: Wythenshawe Sports Ground #1

Trafford United Seconds

0 - 3

AFC Oldham 2005 2nd Team

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: MANOR AVENUE (GOODWOOD FIELD)

Stretford Paddock FC Development

6 - 0

Trafford United Seconds

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: Oldham Academy (3G)

Santos First

1 - 0

Trafford United Seconds

Sat 16 Apr 22

Venue: Salford Sports Village (3G 1PM)

Salford Victoria Reserves

5 - 3

Trafford United Seconds

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: Wythenshawe Sports Ground #1

Trafford United Seconds

0 - 3

North Walkden Reserves

Recent Form

LLLLLL

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: Moss Lane Playing Fields

Woodsend Athletic Saturday

A - W

AFC Oldham 2005 2nd Team

Sat 16 Apr 22

Venue: Stott Lane

Salford Storm FC First

H - W

Woodsend Athletic Saturday

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: Moss Lane Playing Fields

Woodsend Athletic Saturday

A - W

Kartel Sports First

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: Co-op North Manchester Academy #2 3PM 3G

Moston Brook Reserves

H - W

Woodsend Athletic Saturday

Wed 04 May 22

Venue: HARROP FOLD HIGH SCHOOL

North Walkden Reserves

H - W

Woodsend Athletic Saturday