U16 Div.3

Latest

Recent Form

LLLLLW

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

H - W

Bradley Stoke Youth U16 Pirates

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Patchway Sports Centre, BS32 4AN #1

Bradley Stoke Youth U16 Pirates

0 - 5

Yate United Youth U16

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Lyde Green Sports Ground, BS16 7AQ

Longwell Green Sports Youth U16

5 - 1

Bradley Stoke Youth U16 Pirates

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: Patchway Sports Centre, BS32 4AN #1

Bradley Stoke Youth U16 Pirates

A - W

Rockleaze Rangers Youth U16

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Patchway Sports Centre, BS32 4AN #1

Bradley Stoke Youth U16 Pirates

3 - 0

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

Recent Form

DWWL

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

1 - 1

Brislington Junior Youth U16 Colts

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Iron Mould Lane PF, BS31 2AD #1

Brislington Junior Youth U16 Colts

4 - 0

Bradley Stoke Youth U16 Pirates

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Iron Mould Lane PF, BS31 2AD #1

Brislington Junior Youth U16 Colts

4 - 3

Mendip Broadwalk (Youth) U16 Scorpions

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Golden Hill PF (Bristol YMCA), BS6 7YA #2

Golden Hill Sonics Youth U16

4 - 3

Brislington Junior Youth U16 Colts

Recent Form

LWDWWW

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Hillside Gardens Sports Ground - 4G, BS16 1QG

Rockleaze Rangers Youth U16

1 - 4

Golden Hill Sonics Youth U16

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Golden Hill PF (Bristol YMCA), BS6 7YA #2

Golden Hill Sonics Youth U16

2 - 2

Mendip Broadwalk (Youth) U16 Scorpions

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16

1 - 5

Golden Hill Sonics Youth U16

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: Golden Hill PF (Bristol YMCA), BS6 7YA #2

Golden Hill Sonics Youth U16

5 - 3

Longwell Green Sports Youth U16

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Golden Hill PF (Bristol YMCA), BS6 7YA #2

Golden Hill Sonics Youth U16

4 - 3

Brislington Junior Youth U16 Colts

Recent Form

LDWLW

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Filwood PF, BS4 1UD #1

Mendip Broadwalk (Youth) U16 Scorpions

5 - 1

Longwell Green Sports Youth U16

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

4 - 4

Longwell Green Sports Youth U16

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Lyde Green Sports Ground, BS16 7AQ

Longwell Green Sports Youth U16

5 - 1

Bradley Stoke Youth U16 Pirates

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: Golden Hill PF (Bristol YMCA), BS6 7YA #2

Golden Hill Sonics Youth U16

5 - 3

Longwell Green Sports Youth U16

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Lyde Green Sports Ground, BS16 7AQ

Longwell Green Sports Youth U16

6 - 1

Yate United Youth U16

Recent Form

WWDLWD

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Filwood PF, BS4 1UD #1

Mendip Broadwalk (Youth) U16 Scorpions

5 - 1

Longwell Green Sports Youth U16

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Golden Hill PF (Bristol YMCA), BS6 7YA #2

Golden Hill Sonics Youth U16

2 - 2

Mendip Broadwalk (Youth) U16 Scorpions

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Iron Mould Lane PF, BS31 2AD #1

Brislington Junior Youth U16 Colts

4 - 3

Mendip Broadwalk (Youth) U16 Scorpions

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: Filwood PF, BS4 1UD #1

Mendip Broadwalk (Youth) U16 Scorpions

4 - 2

Yate United Youth U16

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Filwood PF, BS4 1UD #1

Mendip Broadwalk (Youth) U16 Scorpions

4 - 4

Rockleaze Rangers Youth U16

Recent Form

WWLWWD

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16

A - W

Rockleaze Rangers Youth U16

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Hillside Gardens Sports Ground - 4G, BS16 1QG

Rockleaze Rangers Youth U16

1 - 4

Golden Hill Sonics Youth U16

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Hillside Gardens Sports Ground - 4G, BS16 1QG

Rockleaze Rangers Youth U16

2 - 1

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: Patchway Sports Centre, BS32 4AN #1

Bradley Stoke Youth U16 Pirates

A - W

Rockleaze Rangers Youth U16

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Filwood PF, BS4 1UD #1

Mendip Broadwalk (Youth) U16 Scorpions

4 - 4

Rockleaze Rangers Youth U16

Recent Form

LWWLLL

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16

5 - 1

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Patchway Sports Centre, BS32 4AN #1

Bradley Stoke Youth U16 Pirates

0 - 5

Yate United Youth U16

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16

1 - 5

Golden Hill Sonics Youth U16

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: Filwood PF, BS4 1UD #1

Mendip Broadwalk (Youth) U16 Scorpions

4 - 2

Yate United Youth U16

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Lyde Green Sports Ground, BS16 7AQ

Longwell Green Sports Youth U16

6 - 1

Yate United Youth U16

Recent Form

DLWDLL

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16

5 - 1

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

H - W

Bradley Stoke Youth U16 Pirates

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

4 - 4

Longwell Green Sports Youth U16

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Hillside Gardens Sports Ground - 4G, BS16 1QG

Rockleaze Rangers Youth U16

2 - 1

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Patchway Sports Centre, BS32 4AN #1

Bradley Stoke Youth U16 Pirates

3 - 0

Yate United Youth U16 Colts