Junior Division 4 North

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L F A GD PTS
1 Old Garchonians 3rd 2 2 0 0 8 2 6 6
2 Crouch End Vampires 5th 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 6
3 Old Parkonians 6th 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
4 St. James' Old Boys 4th 2 1 0 1 6 6 0 3
5 Old Parmiterians 7th 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
6 Alexandra Park 8th 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2 3
7 Alexandra Park 9th 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Norsemen 6th 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Crouch End Vampires 4th 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1 0
10 East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th 2 0 0 2 3 7 -4 0
11 Winchmore Hill 7th 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 0

Latest

See All Fixtures

CC

Amateur Football Alliance County Cups

AFA Senior Novets Cup

01/10/22 St James' Old Boys Reserves VS Old Garchonians Third
J4N 01/10/22 Alexandra Park 8th VS Norsemen 6th
SALC 01/10/22 East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th VS Crouch End Vampires 5th
J4N 01/10/22 Old Parkonians 6th VS Alexandra Park 9th
J4N 01/10/22 St. James' Old Boys 4th VS Old Parmiterians 7th
J4N 01/10/22 Winchmore Hill 7th VS Crouch End Vampires 4th
CC

Amateur Football Alliance County Cups

AFA Intermediate Novets Cup

08/10/22 Alexandra Park Eighth VS City of London Second
CC

Amateur Football Alliance County Cups

AFA Intermediate Novets Cup

08/10/22 Bealonians Football Club Eighth VS Winchmore Hill Seventh
CC

Amateur Football Alliance County Cups

AFA Intermediate Novets Cup

08/10/22 East Barnet Old Grammarians Fourth VS Ibis Eagles Fourth
CC

Amateur Football Alliance County Cups

AFA Intermediate Novets Cup

08/10/22 Old Brentwoods Fourth VS Old Parkonians Sixth
CC

Amateur Football Alliance County Cups

AFA Intermediate Novets Cup

08/10/22 Old Parmiterians Sevenths VS Reigatians Sixth
CC

Amateur Football Alliance County Cups

AFA Intermediate Novets Cup

08/10/22 St James' Old Boys Fourth VS South Bank Cuaco Eighth
J4N 08/10/22 Alexandra Park 9th VS Crouch End Vampires 5th
J4N 08/10/22 Crouch End Vampires 4th VS Old Garchonians 3rd

See All Fixtures

There are no postponed or cancelled fixtures to display

Recent Form

WL

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 8th

2 - 0

Winchmore Hill 7th

Sat 24 Sep 22

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 5th

4 - 0

Alexandra Park 8th

Recent Form

L

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 4th

3 - 4

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Recent Form

WW

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 5th

2 - 0

Old Parmiterians 7th

Sat 24 Sep 22

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 5th

4 - 0

Alexandra Park 8th

Recent Form

LL

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

1 - 4

Old Garchonians 3rd

Sat 24 Sep 22

Venue: DOUGLAS EYRE SPORTS GROUND

Old Parmiterians 7th

3 - 2

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

Recent Form

WW

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

1 - 4

Old Garchonians 3rd

Sat 24 Sep 22

Venue: CONEL (ENFIELD CENTRE)

Old Garchonians 3rd

4 - 1

Winchmore Hill 7th

Recent Form

W

Sat 24 Sep 22

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

2 - 3

Old Parkonians 6th

Recent Form

LW

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 5th

2 - 0

Old Parmiterians 7th

Sat 24 Sep 22

Venue: DOUGLAS EYRE SPORTS GROUND

Old Parmiterians 7th

3 - 2

East Barnet Old Grammarians 4th

Recent Form

WL

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 4th

3 - 4

St. James' Old Boys 4th

Sat 24 Sep 22

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 4th

2 - 3

Old Parkonians 6th

Recent Form

LL

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: RACECOURSE GROUND (ALEXANDRA PARK)

Alexandra Park 8th

2 - 0

Winchmore Hill 7th

Sat 24 Sep 22

Venue: CONEL (ENFIELD CENTRE)

Old Garchonians 3rd

4 - 1

Winchmore Hill 7th