Intermediate Division 3

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L F A GD PTS
1 Old Parmiterians 3rd 1 1 0 0 6 2 4 3
2 Civil Service 4th 1 1 0 0 4 3 1 3
3 South Bank Cuaco Res 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
4 Actonians Association 3rd 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
5 Merton Res 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
6 Old Finchleians Res 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
7 East Barnet Old Grammarians 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
8 Polytechnic 4th 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
9 Polytechnic 3rd 2 0 0 2 5 10 -5 0

Latest

See All Fixtures

SALC 01/10/22 Civil Service 4th VS Alleyn Old Boys Res
ID3 01/10/22 East Barnet Old Grammarians VS Merton Res
ID3 01/10/22 Old Parmiterians 3rd VS Actonians Association 3rd
SALC 01/10/22 Polytechnic 3rd VS South Bank Cuaco Res
SALC 01/10/22 Polytechnic 4th VS City of London
ID3 08/10/22 Actonians Association 3rd VS East Barnet Old Grammarians
ID3 08/10/22 Civil Service 4th VS South Bank Cuaco Res
ID3 08/10/22 Merton Res VS Polytechnic 3rd
ID3 08/10/22 Old Finchleians Res VS Old Parmiterians 3rd
CC

Amateur Football Alliance County Cups

AFA Junior Cup

15/10/22 Merton Reserves VS Old Suttonians Fourth
CC

Amateur Football Alliance County Cups

AFA Junior Cup

15/10/22 Old Parmiterians Thirds VS Queen Mary College Old Boys First
CC

Amateur Football Alliance County Cups

AFA Junior Cup

15/10/22 Old St. Mary's First VS South Bank Cuaco Reserves
CC

Amateur Football Alliance County Cups

AFA Junior Cup

15/10/22 Polytechnic Fourth VS Reigatians Third
CC

Amateur Football Alliance County Cups

AFA Junior Cup

15/10/22 UCL Academicals Reserves VS Civil Service Fourth
CC

Amateur Football Alliance County Cups

AFA Junior Cup

22/10/22 Alexandra Park Third VS Old Finchleians Reserves
CC

Amateur Football Alliance County Cups

AFA Junior Cup

22/10/22 Old Minchendenians Reserves VS East Barnet Old Grammarians First
CC

Amateur Football Alliance County Cups

AFA Junior Cup

22/10/22 Old Tenisonians Reserves VS Actonians Association Third
CC

Amateur Football Alliance County Cups

AFA Junior Cup

22/10/22 Polytechnic Third VS Norsemen Reserves

See All Fixtures

There are no postponed or cancelled fixtures to display

Recent Form

W

Sat 24 Sep 22

Venue: UNIVERSITY OF WESTMINSTER (QUINTIN HOGG MEMORIAL SPORTS GROUND)

Polytechnic 4th

0 - 1

Actonians Association 3rd

Recent Form

W

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: UNIVERSITY OF WESTMINSTER (QUINTIN HOGG MEMORIAL SPORTS GROUND)

Polytechnic 3rd

3 - 4

Civil Service 4th

LAST: ID3 - 17/09/22 14:00

Polytechnic 3rd

Polytechnic 3rd

3
Civil Service 4th

Civil Service 4th

4

NEXT: SALC - 01/10/22 14:00

Civil Service 4th

Civil Service 4th

Alleyn Old Boys Res

Alleyn Old Boys Res

VS

Recent Form

L

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians

1 - 2

South Bank Cuaco Res

Recent Form

D

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: JOSEPH HOOD RECREATION GROUND

Merton Res

1 - 1

Old Finchleians Res

LAST: SALC - 24/09/22 14:00

Old Parkonians Res

Old Parkonians Res

5
Merton Res

Merton Res

1

Recent Form

D

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: JOSEPH HOOD RECREATION GROUND

Merton Res

1 - 1

Old Finchleians Res

Recent Form

W

Sat 24 Sep 22

Venue: DOUGLAS EYRE SPORTS GROUND

Old Parmiterians 3rd

6 - 2

Polytechnic 3rd

Recent Form

LL

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: UNIVERSITY OF WESTMINSTER (QUINTIN HOGG MEMORIAL SPORTS GROUND)

Polytechnic 3rd

3 - 4

Civil Service 4th

Sat 24 Sep 22

Venue: DOUGLAS EYRE SPORTS GROUND

Old Parmiterians 3rd

6 - 2

Polytechnic 3rd

Recent Form

L

Sat 24 Sep 22

Venue: UNIVERSITY OF WESTMINSTER (QUINTIN HOGG MEMORIAL SPORTS GROUND)

Polytechnic 4th

0 - 1

Actonians Association 3rd

Recent Form

W

Sat 17 Sep 22

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians

1 - 2

South Bank Cuaco Res