Premier Division South

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Harborough Town FC 10 9 0 1 30 27
2 Lutterworth Town FC 9 6 2 1 14 20
3 Eynesbury Rovers FC 8 6 1 1 18 19
4 Coventry Sphinx FC 10 6 0 4 19 18
5 Coventry United FC 7 6 0 1 18 18
6 Hinckley LRFC 6 6 0 0 15 18
7 Wellingborough Town FC 9 6 0 3 1 18
8 Rugby Town FC 9 5 2 2 6 17
9 Newport Pagnell Town FC 5 5 0 0 15 15
10 Desborough Town FC 7 3 2 2 2 11
11 Godmanchester Rovers FC 9 3 1 5 3 10
12 Cogenhoe United FC 9 3 1 5 -7 10
13 Bugbrooke St.Michaels FC 10 3 1 6 -9 10
14 Long Buckby AFC 8 3 0 5 -6 9
15 G.N.G Oadby Town FC 8 2 2 4 -1 8
16 Potton United FC 6 2 0 4 -7 6
17 Rothwell Corinthians FC 8 2 0 6 -11 6
18 Easington Sports FC 7 1 1 5 -8 4
19 Peterborough Northern Star FC 8 1 1 6 -13 4
20 Northampton O.N.Chenecks FC 8 0 0 8 -29 0
21 Biggleswade United FC 9 0 0 9 -50 0

Latest

See All Results

PDS 18/09/21 Bugbrooke St.Michaels FC 0 - 4 Coventry United FC
PDS 18/09/21 Desborough Town FC 3 - 1 Biggleswade United FC
PDS 18/09/21 Easington Sports FC 0 - 1 Cogenhoe United FC
PDS 18/09/21 G.N.G Oadby Town FC 2 - 1 Rothwell Corinthians FC
PDS 18/09/21 Hinckley LRFC 2 - 1 Harborough Town FC
PDS 18/09/21 Long Buckby AFC 1 - 4 Eynesbury Rovers FC
PDS 18/09/21 Northampton O.N.Chenecks FC 0 - 5 Godmanchester Rovers FC
PDS 18/09/21 Peterborough Northern Star FC 4 - 6 Lutterworth Town FC
PDS 18/09/21 Rugby Town FC 3 - 0 Potton United FC
PDS 18/09/21 Wellingborough Town FC 2 - 1 Coventry Sphinx FC
PDS 15/09/21 Coventry United FC 3 - 0 Northampton O.N.Chenecks FC
PDS 14/09/21 Biggleswade United FC 2 - 9 Eynesbury Rovers FC
PDS 14/09/21 Bugbrooke St.Michaels FC 0 - 7 Harborough Town FC
PDS 14/09/21 Easington Sports FC 1 - 2
(HT 0-1)
Newport Pagnell Town FC
PDS 14/09/21 Godmanchester Rovers FC 4 - 1 Rothwell Corinthians FC
PDS 14/09/21 Hinckley LRFC 4 - 0 Long Buckby AFC
PDS 14/09/21 Peterborough Northern Star FC P - P Potton United FC
Inspecting Referee M Dunckley
PDS 14/09/21 Rugby Town FC 2 - 2 Cogenhoe United FC
FAV 11/09/21 Biggleswade United FC 0 - 8 Southend Manor
FA Vase First Round Qualifying
PDS 11/09/21 Bugbrooke St.Michaels FC 1 - 2 Wellingborough Town FC
FAV 11/09/21 Chalvey (WMC) Sports 0 - 2 Rothwell Corinthians FC
FA Vase First Round Qualifying
FAV 11/09/21 Cogenhoe United FC 2 - 3 Harefield United
FA Vase First Round Qualifying
FAV 11/09/21 Coventry Copsewood 2 - 8 Rugby Town FC
FA Vase First Round Qualifying
PDS 11/09/21 Coventry Sphinx FC 2 - 3 Desborough Town FC
FAV 11/09/21 Debenham LC 1 - 1
(Pens 2-4)
Peterborough Northern Star FC
FA Vase First Round Qualifying
FAV 11/09/21 Eynesbury Rovers FC 2 - 0 Huntingdon Town First
FA Vase First Round Qualifying
FAV 11/09/21 Godmanchester Rovers FC 6 - 1 FC Parson Drove
FA Vase First Round Qualifying
FAV 11/09/21 Halstead Town 1 - 2 Potton United FC
FA Vase First Round Qualifying
PDS 11/09/21 Harborough Town FC 5 - 0 Northampton O.N.Chenecks FC
FAV 11/09/21 Hinckley LRFC 3 - 0 Cradley Town
FA Vase First Round Qualifying
FAV 11/09/21 Long Buckby AFC 2 - 2
(Pens 2-4)
Tring Athletic
FA Vase First Round Qualifying
PDS 11/09/21 Lutterworth Town FC 6 - 0 Easington Sports FC
PDS 11/09/21 Newport Pagnell Town FC 3 - 1
(HT 3-1)
G.N.G Oadby Town FC
PDS 08/09/21 Northampton O.N.Chenecks FC 0 - 4 Easington Sports FC
PDS 07/09/21 Cogenhoe United FC 0 - 6 Harborough Town FC
FAC 07/09/21 Hanley Town 2 - 1 Hinckley LRFC
Replay
FAC 04/09/21 Cirencester Town 3 - 0 Easington Sports FC
PDS 04/09/21 Cogenhoe United FC 0 - 3 Coventry Sphinx FC
PDS 04/09/21 Godmanchester Rovers FC 1 - 3 Harborough Town FC
FAC 04/09/21 Handsworth 2 - 0 Coventry United FC
FAC 04/09/21 Hinckley LRFC 1 - 1 Hanley Town
PDS 04/09/21 Long Buckby AFC 5 - 1 Biggleswade United FC
PDS 04/09/21 Northampton O.N.Chenecks FC 0 - 3 Eynesbury Rovers FC
PDS 04/09/21 Peterborough Northern Star FC 0 - 5 Bugbrooke St.Michaels FC
FAC 04/09/21 Potton United FC 0 - 1 AFC Sudbury
PDS 04/09/21 Rothwell Corinthians FC 2 - 5 Lutterworth Town FC
PDS 04/09/21 Wellingborough Town FC 1 - 0 Rugby Town FC
FAC 04/09/21 Worksop Town 3 - 0
(HT 1-0)
Newport Pagnell Town FC
PDS 01/09/21 Northampton O.N.Chenecks FC 0 - 2 Bugbrooke St.Michaels FC
PDS 31/08/21 Biggleswade United FC 1 - 3 Wellingborough Town FC
PDS 31/08/21 Desborough Town FC 4 - 1 Peterborough Northern Star FC
PDS 31/08/21 G.N.G Oadby Town FC 0 - 0
(HT 0-0)
Lutterworth Town FC
PDS 31/08/21 Rothwell Corinthians FC 1 - 0 Cogenhoe United FC
PDS 30/08/21 Coventry United FC 3 - 1 Rugby Town FC
PDS 30/08/21 Easington Sports FC 0 - 3 Coventry Sphinx FC
PDS 30/08/21 Eynesbury Rovers FC 0 - 3 Harborough Town FC
PDS 30/08/21 Godmanchester Rovers FC 1 - 2 Potton United FC
PDS 28/08/21 Biggleswade United FC 0 - 10 Coventry Sphinx FC
PDS 28/08/21 Bugbrooke St.Michaels FC 3 - 3
(HT 3-0)
G.N.G Oadby Town FC
PDS 28/08/21 Desborough Town FC 1 - 1 Eynesbury Rovers FC
PDS 28/08/21 Harborough Town FC 3 - 1 Potton United FC
PDS 28/08/21 Hinckley LRFC 5 - 1 Godmanchester Rovers FC
PDS 28/08/21 Peterborough Northern Star FC 2 - 2 Easington Sports FC
PDS 28/08/21 Rugby Town FC 3 - 2 Rothwell Corinthians FC
PDS 28/08/21 Wellingborough Town FC 1 - 0 Cogenhoe United FC
PDS 27/08/21 Lutterworth Town FC 5 - 4 Long Buckby AFC
PDS 24/08/21 Bugbrooke St.Michaels FC 0 - 4 Hinckley LRFC
PDS 24/08/21 Cogenhoe United FC 3 - 2 Potton United FC
PDS 24/08/21 Coventry Sphinx FC 2 - 3 Long Buckby AFC
FAC 24/08/21 Easington Sports FC 2 - 2
(Pens 4-2)
Cinderford Town
Preliminary Round Replay
PDS 24/08/21 Harborough Town FC 2 - 1 Coventry United FC
PDS 24/08/21 Lutterworth Town FC 3 - 2 Desborough Town FC
PDS 24/08/21 Newport Pagnell Town FC 7 - 3
(HT 2-2)
Biggleswade United FC
PDS 24/08/21 Peterborough Northern Star FC 1 - 2 Rothwell Corinthians FC
PDS 24/08/21 Rugby Town FC 1 - 0
(HT 0-0)
G.N.G Oadby Town FC
PDS 24/08/21 Wellingborough Town FC 3 - 1 Godmanchester Rovers FC

See All Fixtures

PDS 21/09/21 Easington Sports FC VS Coventry United FC
NHC 21/09/21 Bugbrooke St.Michaels FC VS Corby Town
BSC 21/09/21 Coventry Sphinx FC VS Aston Villa
NHC 21/09/21 Daventry Town FC First VS Peterborough Northern Star FC
NHC 21/09/21 Desborough Town FC VS Rothwell Corinthians FC
PDS 21/09/21 Eynesbury Rovers FC VS Newport Pagnell Town FC
PDS 21/09/21 Hinckley LRFC VS Rugby Town FC
NHC 21/09/21 Long Buckby AFC VS Peterborough Sports
NHC 21/09/21 Wellingborough Town FC VS Cogenhoe United FC
NHC 22/09/21 Northampton O.N.Chenecks FC VS AFC Rushden & Diamonds
FAV 25/09/21 Ardley United VS Rothwell Corinthians FC
FAV 25/09/21 British Airways VS Desborough Town FC
PDS 25/09/21 Cogenhoe United FC VS Biggleswade United FC
FAV 25/09/21 Easington Sports FC VS London Colney
FAV 25/09/21 Egham Town VS Northampton O.N.Chenecks FC
FAV 25/09/21 G.N.G Oadby Town FC VS Loughborough Students FC
Second Round Qualifying
FAV 25/09/21 Harborough Town FC VS Sherwood Colliery
FAV 25/09/21 Hillingdon Borough VS Bugbrooke St.Michaels FC
FAV 25/09/21 Hinckley LRFC VS Hinckley AFC
PDS 25/09/21 Long Buckby AFC VS Peterborough Northern Star FC
FAV 25/09/21 Lutterworth Town FC VS Skegness Town AFC
Second Round Qualifying
FAV 25/09/21 Newport Pagnell Town FC VS Harpenden Town
Second Round Qualifying
FAV 25/09/21 Potton United FC VS Baldock Town
FAV 25/09/21 Rugby Town FC VS AFC Wulfrunians
FAV 25/09/21 Swaffham Town VS Eynesbury Rovers FC
FAV 25/09/21 Wroxham VS Godmanchester Rovers FC
PDS 28/09/21 G.N.G Oadby Town FC VS Peterborough Northern Star FC
PDS 28/09/21 Harborough Town FC VS Rugby Town FC
PDS 28/09/21 Lutterworth Town FC VS Hinckley LRFC
PDS 28/09/21 Potton United FC VS Newport Pagnell Town FC
PDS 28/09/21 Rothwell Corinthians FC VS Northampton O.N.Chenecks FC
PDS 02/10/21 Biggleswade United FC VS Coventry United FC
PDS 02/10/21 Cogenhoe United FC VS Peterborough Northern Star FC
PDS 02/10/21 Coventry Sphinx FC VS Eynesbury Rovers FC
PDS 02/10/21 Desborough Town FC VS Bugbrooke St.Michaels FC
PDS 02/10/21 Godmanchester Rovers FC VS Easington Sports FC
PDS 02/10/21 Harborough Town FC VS Long Buckby AFC
PDS 02/10/21 Lutterworth Town FC VS Northampton O.N.Chenecks FC
PDS 02/10/21 Newport Pagnell Town FC VS Hinckley LRFC
PDS 02/10/21 Potton United FC VS G.N.G Oadby Town FC
PDS 02/10/21 Rothwell Corinthians FC VS Wellingborough Town FC
PDS 05/10/21 Eynesbury Rovers FC VS Potton United FC
PDS 05/10/21 G.N.G Oadby Town FC VS Desborough Town FC
PDS 05/10/21 Long Buckby AFC VS Easington Sports FC
PDS 05/10/21 Lutterworth Town FC VS Bugbrooke St.Michaels FC
BBSC 05/10/21 Newport Pagnell Town FC VS Shrivenham
PDS 05/10/21 Peterborough Northern Star FC VS Godmanchester Rovers FC
PDS 05/10/21 Rothwell Corinthians FC VS Harborough Town FC
PDS 05/10/21 Rugby Town FC VS Coventry Sphinx FC
PDS 06/10/21 Northampton O.N.Chenecks FC VS Wellingborough Town FC
PDS 09/10/21 Bugbrooke St.Michaels FC VS Cogenhoe United FC
PDS 09/10/21 Coventry Sphinx FC VS Potton United FC
PDS 09/10/21 Coventry United FC VS Godmanchester Rovers FC
PDS 09/10/21 Desborough Town FC VS Long Buckby AFC
PDS 09/10/21 Easington Sports FC VS Rothwell Corinthians FC
PDS 09/10/21 Eynesbury Rovers FC VS Lutterworth Town FC
PDS 09/10/21 Hinckley LRFC VS Biggleswade United FC
PDS 09/10/21 Northampton O.N.Chenecks FC VS Rugby Town FC
PDS 09/10/21 Peterborough Northern Star FC VS Newport Pagnell Town FC
PDS 09/10/21 Wellingborough Town FC VS G.N.G Oadby Town FC
PDS 12/10/21 Bugbrooke St.Michaels FC VS Coventry Sphinx FC
PDS 12/10/21 Cogenhoe United FC VS Eynesbury Rovers FC
PDS 12/10/21 Desborough Town FC VS Hinckley LRFC
PDS 12/10/21 Godmanchester Rovers FC VS Newport Pagnell Town FC
PDS 12/10/21 Lutterworth Town FC VS Coventry United FC
PDS 12/10/21 Potton United FC VS Northampton O.N.Chenecks FC
PDS 12/10/21 Rothwell Corinthians FC VS Biggleswade United FC
PDS 12/10/21 Wellingborough Town FC VS Long Buckby AFC
PDS 16/10/21 Biggleswade United FC VS Easington Sports FC
PDS 16/10/21 Coventry United FC VS Peterborough Northern Star FC
PDS 16/10/21 G.N.G Oadby Town FC VS Northampton O.N.Chenecks FC
PDS 16/10/21 Godmanchester Rovers FC VS Bugbrooke St.Michaels FC
PDS 16/10/21 Harborough Town FC VS Wellingborough Town FC
PDS 16/10/21 Long Buckby AFC VS Cogenhoe United FC
PDS 16/10/21 Newport Pagnell Town FC VS Desborough Town FC
PDS 16/10/21 Potton United FC VS Hinckley LRFC
PDS 16/10/21 Rothwell Corinthians FC VS Coventry Sphinx FC
PDS 16/10/21 Rugby Town FC VS Eynesbury Rovers FC

See All Fixtures

FAC 21/08/21 Arlesey Town Bugbrooke St.Michaels FC
Postponed - Preliminary Round - postponed pending outcome of disciplinary appeal
PDS 14/09/21 Peterborough Northern Star FC Potton United FC
Postponed - Inspecting Referee M Dunckley

Recent Form

LLLLLL

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: Second Meadow

Biggleswade United FC

0 - 10

Coventry Sphinx FC

Tue 31 Aug 21

Venue: Second Meadow

Biggleswade United FC

1 - 3

Wellingborough Town FC

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Station Road

Long Buckby AFC

5 - 1

Biggleswade United FC

Tue 14 Sep 21

Venue: Second Meadow

Biggleswade United FC

2 - 9

Eynesbury Rovers FC

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Waterworks Field

Desborough Town FC

3 - 1

Biggleswade United FC

Recent Form

DWWLLL

Wed 01 Sep 21

Venue: Billing Road

Northampton O.N.Chenecks FC

0 - 2

Bugbrooke St.Michaels FC

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Branch Bros Stadium

Peterborough Northern Star FC

0 - 5

Bugbrooke St.Michaels FC

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Birds Close 1

Bugbrooke St.Michaels FC

1 - 2

Wellingborough Town FC

Tue 14 Sep 21

Venue: Birds Close 1

Bugbrooke St.Michaels FC

0 - 7

Harborough Town FC

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Birds Close 1

Bugbrooke St.Michaels FC

0 - 4

Coventry United FC

NEXT: NHC - 21/09/21 19:45

Bugbrooke St.Michaels FC

Bugbrooke St.Michaels FC

Corby Town

VS

SUSPENSIONS

Avery

Recent Form

LLLLDW

Tue 31 Aug 21

Venue: Seargents Lawn

Rothwell Corinthians FC

1 - 0

Cogenhoe United FC

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United FC

0 - 3

Coventry Sphinx FC

Tue 07 Sep 21

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United FC

0 - 6

Harborough Town FC

Tue 14 Sep 21

Venue: Butlin Road

Rugby Town FC

2 - 2

Cogenhoe United FC

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Addison Road

Easington Sports FC

0 - 1

Cogenhoe United FC

Recent Form

LWWWLL

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: Second Meadow

Biggleswade United FC

0 - 10

Coventry Sphinx FC

Mon 30 Aug 21

Venue: Addison Road

Easington Sports FC

0 - 3

Coventry Sphinx FC

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United FC

0 - 3

Coventry Sphinx FC

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: RYONA ENGINEERING SUPPLIES STADIUM

Coventry Sphinx FC

2 - 3

Desborough Town FC

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: DOG AND DUCK GROUND

Wellingborough Town FC

2 - 1

Coventry Sphinx FC

Recent Form

WWLWWW

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: The Hutchinson Hollow

Potton United FC

0 - 4

Coventry United FC

Tue 24 Aug 21

Venue: The HTFC Community Ground #1

Harborough Town FC

2 - 1

Coventry United FC

Mon 30 Aug 21

Venue: Butts Park Arena

Coventry United FC

3 - 1

Rugby Town FC

Wed 15 Sep 21

Venue: Butts Park Arena

Coventry United FC

3 - 0

Northampton O.N.Chenecks FC

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Birds Close 1

Bugbrooke St.Michaels FC

0 - 4

Coventry United FC

Recent Form

DLDWWW

Tue 24 Aug 21

Venue: KONG PARK

Lutterworth Town FC

3 - 2

Desborough Town FC

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: Waterworks Field

Desborough Town FC

1 - 1

Eynesbury Rovers FC

Tue 31 Aug 21

Venue: Waterworks Field

Desborough Town FC

4 - 1

Peterborough Northern Star FC

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: RYONA ENGINEERING SUPPLIES STADIUM

Coventry Sphinx FC

2 - 3

Desborough Town FC

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Waterworks Field

Desborough Town FC

3 - 1

Biggleswade United FC

Recent Form

DLWLLL

Mon 30 Aug 21

Venue: Addison Road

Easington Sports FC

0 - 3

Coventry Sphinx FC

Wed 08 Sep 21

Venue: Billing Road

Northampton O.N.Chenecks FC

0 - 4

Easington Sports FC

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: KONG PARK

Lutterworth Town FC

6 - 0

Easington Sports FC

Tue 14 Sep 21

Venue: Addison Road

Easington Sports FC

1 - 2

Newport Pagnell Town FC

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Addison Road

Easington Sports FC

0 - 1

Cogenhoe United FC

Recent Form

WDLWWW

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: Waterworks Field

Desborough Town FC

1 - 1

Eynesbury Rovers FC

Mon 30 Aug 21

Venue: Alfred Hall Memorial Ground #1

Eynesbury Rovers FC

0 - 3

Harborough Town FC

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Billing Road

Northampton O.N.Chenecks FC

0 - 3

Eynesbury Rovers FC

Tue 14 Sep 21

Venue: Second Meadow

Biggleswade United FC

2 - 9

Eynesbury Rovers FC

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Station Road

Long Buckby AFC

1 - 4

Eynesbury Rovers FC

Recent Form

WLDDLW

Tue 24 Aug 21

Venue: Butlin Road

Rugby Town FC

1 - 0

G.N.G Oadby Town FC

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: Birds Close 1

Bugbrooke St.Michaels FC

3 - 3

G.N.G Oadby Town FC

Tue 31 Aug 21

Venue: Oaks Park

G.N.G Oadby Town FC

0 - 0

Lutterworth Town FC

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Willen Road

Newport Pagnell Town FC

3 - 1

G.N.G Oadby Town FC

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Oaks Park

G.N.G Oadby Town FC

2 - 1

Rothwell Corinthians FC

Recent Form

LLLLWW

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: Leicester Road Stadium

Hinckley LRFC

5 - 1

Godmanchester Rovers FC

Mon 30 Aug 21

Venue: THE DAVID WILSON HOMES GROUND

Godmanchester Rovers FC

1 - 2

Potton United FC

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: THE DAVID WILSON HOMES GROUND

Godmanchester Rovers FC

1 - 3

Harborough Town FC

Tue 14 Sep 21

Venue: THE DAVID WILSON HOMES GROUND

Godmanchester Rovers FC

4 - 1

Rothwell Corinthians FC

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Billing Road

Northampton O.N.Chenecks FC

0 - 5

Godmanchester Rovers FC

Recent Form

WWWWWL

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: THE DAVID WILSON HOMES GROUND

Godmanchester Rovers FC

1 - 3

Harborough Town FC

Tue 07 Sep 21

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United FC

0 - 6

Harborough Town FC

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: The HTFC Community Ground #1

Harborough Town FC

5 - 0

Northampton O.N.Chenecks FC

Tue 14 Sep 21

Venue: Birds Close 1

Bugbrooke St.Michaels FC

0 - 7

Harborough Town FC

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Leicester Road Stadium

Hinckley LRFC

2 - 1

Harborough Town FC

LAST: PDS - 18/09/21 15:00

Hinckley LRFC

Hinckley LRFC

2
Harborough Town FC

Harborough Town FC

1

SUSPENSIONS

Jackson

Recent Form

WWWWWW

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United FC

0 - 1

Hinckley LRFC

Tue 24 Aug 21

Venue: Birds Close 1

Bugbrooke St.Michaels FC

0 - 4

Hinckley LRFC

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: Leicester Road Stadium

Hinckley LRFC

5 - 1

Godmanchester Rovers FC

Tue 14 Sep 21

Venue: Leicester Road Stadium

Hinckley LRFC

4 - 0

Long Buckby AFC

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Leicester Road Stadium

Hinckley LRFC

2 - 1

Harborough Town FC

LAST: PDS - 18/09/21 15:00

Hinckley LRFC

Hinckley LRFC

2
Harborough Town FC

Harborough Town FC

1

NEXT: PDS - 21/09/21 19:45

Hinckley LRFC

Hinckley LRFC

Rugby Town FC

Rugby Town FC

VS

Recent Form

WWLWLL

Tue 24 Aug 21

Venue: RYONA ENGINEERING SUPPLIES STADIUM

Coventry Sphinx FC

2 - 3

Long Buckby AFC

Fri 27 Aug 21

Venue: KONG PARK

Lutterworth Town FC

5 - 4

Long Buckby AFC

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Station Road

Long Buckby AFC

5 - 1

Biggleswade United FC

Tue 14 Sep 21

Venue: Leicester Road Stadium

Hinckley LRFC

4 - 0

Long Buckby AFC

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Station Road

Long Buckby AFC

1 - 4

Eynesbury Rovers FC

Recent Form

WWDWWW

Fri 27 Aug 21

Venue: KONG PARK

Lutterworth Town FC

5 - 4

Long Buckby AFC

Tue 31 Aug 21

Venue: Oaks Park

G.N.G Oadby Town FC

0 - 0

Lutterworth Town FC

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Seargents Lawn

Rothwell Corinthians FC

2 - 5

Lutterworth Town FC

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: KONG PARK

Lutterworth Town FC

6 - 0

Easington Sports FC

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Branch Bros Stadium

Peterborough Northern Star FC

4 - 6

Lutterworth Town FC

Recent Form

WWWWW

Tue 03 Aug 21

Venue: Willen Road

Newport Pagnell Town FC

5 - 0

Northampton O.N.Chenecks FC

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: Seargents Lawn

Rothwell Corinthians FC

1 - 4

Newport Pagnell Town FC

Tue 24 Aug 21

Venue: Willen Road

Newport Pagnell Town FC

7 - 3

Biggleswade United FC

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Willen Road

Newport Pagnell Town FC

3 - 1

G.N.G Oadby Town FC

Tue 14 Sep 21

Venue: Addison Road

Easington Sports FC

1 - 2

Newport Pagnell Town FC

Recent Form

LLLLLL

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Billing Road

Northampton O.N.Chenecks FC

0 - 3

Eynesbury Rovers FC

Wed 08 Sep 21

Venue: Billing Road

Northampton O.N.Chenecks FC

0 - 4

Easington Sports FC

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: The HTFC Community Ground #1

Harborough Town FC

5 - 0

Northampton O.N.Chenecks FC

Wed 15 Sep 21

Venue: Butts Park Arena

Coventry United FC

3 - 0

Northampton O.N.Chenecks FC

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Billing Road

Northampton O.N.Chenecks FC

0 - 5

Godmanchester Rovers FC

Recent Form

LLDLLL

Tue 24 Aug 21

Venue: Branch Bros Stadium

Peterborough Northern Star FC

1 - 2

Rothwell Corinthians FC

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: Branch Bros Stadium

Peterborough Northern Star FC

2 - 2

Easington Sports FC

Tue 31 Aug 21

Venue: Waterworks Field

Desborough Town FC

4 - 1

Peterborough Northern Star FC

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Branch Bros Stadium

Peterborough Northern Star FC

0 - 5

Bugbrooke St.Michaels FC

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Branch Bros Stadium

Peterborough Northern Star FC

4 - 6

Lutterworth Town FC

Recent Form

WLLLWL

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: The Hutchinson Hollow

Potton United FC

0 - 4

Coventry United FC

Tue 24 Aug 21

Venue: COMPTON PARK

Cogenhoe United FC

3 - 2

Potton United FC

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: The HTFC Community Ground #1

Harborough Town FC

3 - 1

Potton United FC

Mon 30 Aug 21

Venue: THE DAVID WILSON HOMES GROUND

Godmanchester Rovers FC

1 - 2

Potton United FC

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Butlin Road

Rugby Town FC

3 - 0

Potton United FC

LAST: PDS - 18/09/21 15:00

Rugby Town FC

Rugby Town FC

3
Potton United FC

Potton United FC

0

NEXT: FAV - 25/09/21 15:00

Potton United FC

Potton United FC

Baldock Town

VS

Recent Form

WLWLLL

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: Butlin Road

Rugby Town FC

3 - 2

Rothwell Corinthians FC

Tue 31 Aug 21

Venue: Seargents Lawn

Rothwell Corinthians FC

1 - 0

Cogenhoe United FC

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Seargents Lawn

Rothwell Corinthians FC

2 - 5

Lutterworth Town FC

Tue 14 Sep 21

Venue: THE DAVID WILSON HOMES GROUND

Godmanchester Rovers FC

4 - 1

Rothwell Corinthians FC

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Oaks Park

G.N.G Oadby Town FC

2 - 1

Rothwell Corinthians FC

Recent Form

WWLLDW

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: Butlin Road

Rugby Town FC

3 - 2

Rothwell Corinthians FC

Mon 30 Aug 21

Venue: Butts Park Arena

Coventry United FC

3 - 1

Rugby Town FC

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: DOG AND DUCK GROUND

Wellingborough Town FC

1 - 0

Rugby Town FC

Tue 14 Sep 21

Venue: Butlin Road

Rugby Town FC

2 - 2

Cogenhoe United FC

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Butlin Road

Rugby Town FC

3 - 0

Potton United FC

LAST: PDS - 18/09/21 15:00

Rugby Town FC

Rugby Town FC

3
Potton United FC

Potton United FC

0

NEXT: PDS - 21/09/21 19:45

Hinckley LRFC

Hinckley LRFC

Rugby Town FC

Rugby Town FC

VS

Recent Form

WWWWWW

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: DOG AND DUCK GROUND

Wellingborough Town FC

1 - 0

Cogenhoe United FC

Tue 31 Aug 21

Venue: Second Meadow

Biggleswade United FC

1 - 3

Wellingborough Town FC

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: DOG AND DUCK GROUND

Wellingborough Town FC

1 - 0

Rugby Town FC

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Birds Close 1

Bugbrooke St.Michaels FC

1 - 2

Wellingborough Town FC

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: DOG AND DUCK GROUND

Wellingborough Town FC

2 - 1

Coventry Sphinx FC

Suspended Players

Name From To Matches Division Team Reason
Curtis Avery 01/06/21 2 Premier Division South Bugbrooke St.Michael First
Dolapo Gbadamosi 07/09/21 2 Premier Division South Biggleswade United First Suspension List 3/9/21
Ben Jackson 28/08/21 3 Premier Division South Harborough Town FC First
Ben Lewington 08/05/21 3 Premier Division South Northampton O.N.Chenecks F.C. (Sat) Firs
Sam Liddington 21/08/21 2 Premier Division South Cogenhoe United First
Mitchell Sharpe 21/08/21 2 Premier Division South Northampton O.N.Chenecks F.C. (Sat) Firs
Michael Tkacik 12/12/20 3 Premier Division South Desborough Town First
Dylan Wilson 31/08/21 1 Premier Division South Cogenhoe United First