Premier Division

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Fifteen Degrees Sunday First 8 7 1 0 28 22
2 Wormingford Wanderers 10 5 2 3 9 17
3 Newtown Rovers 7 5 0 2 5 15
4 CO4 Ultras 7 4 1 2 1 13
5 Queens Arms 8 3 2 3 1 11
6 Romania Athletic 8 2 3 3 -5 9
7 Madrid Wanderers 9 1 3 5 -19 6
8 Sunday Shrimpers 10 1 2 7 -14 5
9 Sokretez 3 0 0 3 -6 0

Latest

Recent Form

WLLWDW

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND

CO4 Ultras (S) First

0 - 4

Fifteen Degrees Sunday First

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: WORMINGFORD PLAYING FIELD

Wormingford Wanderers Sunday

4 - 3

CO4 Ultras (S) First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND

CO4 Ultras (S) First

4 - 3

Sunday Shrimpers (S) First

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND #6

Romania Athletic (S) First

2 - 2

CO4 Ultras (S) First

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: THE ROYAL OAK GROUND

Sunday Shrimpers (S) First

1 - 4

CO4 Ultras (S) First

LAST: Cup: - 21/11/21 10:30

CO4 Ultras

6

North Essex Athletic

1

NEXT: PREM - 12/12/21 10:30

CO4 Ultras

Newtown Rovers

VS

Recent Form

WWWDWW

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND

CO4 Ultras (S) First

0 - 4

Fifteen Degrees Sunday First

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND #6

Fifteen Degrees Sunday First

7 - 0

Newtown Rovers (S) First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: EASTCLIFFE RECREATION GROUND #1

Queens Arms (S) First

2 - 2

Fifteen Degrees Sunday First

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND #6

Fifteen Degrees Sunday First

4 - 3

Queens Arms (S) First

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: SHRUB END SPORTS GROUND #4

Madrid Wanderers (S) First

0 - 4

Fifteen Degrees Sunday First

Recent Form

DDLDWL

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND #6

Romania Athletic (S) First

2 - 2

Madrid Wanderers (S) First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: WORMINGFORD PLAYING FIELD

Wormingford Wanderers Sunday

3 - 2

Madrid Wanderers (S) First

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: EASTCLIFFE RECREATION GROUND #1

Queens Arms (S) First

2 - 2

Madrid Wanderers (S) First

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: SHRUB END SPORTS GROUND #4

Madrid Wanderers (S) First

3 - 1

Wormingford Wanderers Sunday

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: SHRUB END SPORTS GROUND #4

Madrid Wanderers (S) First

0 - 4

Fifteen Degrees Sunday First

Recent Form

LWLWWW

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: THE THOMAS LORD AUDLEY SCHOOL

Newtown Rovers (S) First

3 - 1

Wormingford Wanderers Sunday

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND #6

Fifteen Degrees Sunday First

7 - 0

Newtown Rovers (S) First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: THE THOMAS LORD AUDLEY SCHOOL

Newtown Rovers (S) First

6 - 1

Romania Athletic (S) First

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: THE THOMAS LORD AUDLEY SCHOOL

Newtown Rovers (S) First

H - W

Sunday Shrimpers (S) First

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: EASTCLIFFE RECREATION GROUND #1

Queens Arms (S) First

0 - 4

Newtown Rovers (S) First

NEXT: PREM - 12/12/21 10:30

CO4 Ultras

Newtown Rovers

VS

Recent Form

WDWLDL

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: EASTCLIFFE RECREATION GROUND #1

Queens Arms (S) First

2 - 2

Fifteen Degrees Sunday First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: EASTCLIFFE RECREATION GROUND #1

Queens Arms (S) First

6 - 4

Sunday Shrimpers (S) First

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND #6

Fifteen Degrees Sunday First

4 - 3

Queens Arms (S) First

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: EASTCLIFFE RECREATION GROUND #1

Queens Arms (S) First

2 - 2

Madrid Wanderers (S) First

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: EASTCLIFFE RECREATION GROUND #1

Queens Arms (S) First

0 - 4

Newtown Rovers (S) First

LAST: Cup: - 14/11/21 10:30

Colchester Crusaders

0

Queens Arms

3

Recent Form

LDLDLW

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND #6

Romania Athletic (S) First

2 - 2

Madrid Wanderers (S) First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: THE THOMAS LORD AUDLEY SCHOOL

Newtown Rovers (S) First

6 - 1

Romania Athletic (S) First

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND #6

Romania Athletic (S) First

2 - 2

CO4 Ultras (S) First

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: WORMINGFORD PLAYING FIELD

Wormingford Wanderers Sunday

9 - 1

Romania Athletic (S) First

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: EASTCLIFFE RECREATION GROUND #1

Sokretez (S) First

2 - 8

Romania Athletic (S) First

LAST: PREM - 28/11/21 10:30

Sokretez

2

Romania Athletic

8

NEXT: PREM - 12/12/21 10:30

Romania Athletic

Sunday Shrimpers

VS

Recent Form

LLL

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: MILE END SPORTS GROUND

CO4 Ultras (S) First

H - W

Sokretez (S) First

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: EASTCLIFFE RECREATION GROUND #1

Sokretez (S) First

A - W

Sunday Shrimpers (S) First

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: EASTCLIFFE RECREATION GROUND #1

Sokretez (S) First

2 - 8

Romania Athletic (S) First

LAST: PREM - 28/11/21 10:30

Sokretez

2

Romania Athletic

8

Recent Form

LLDLLL

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: EASTCLIFFE RECREATION GROUND #1

Queens Arms (S) First

6 - 4

Sunday Shrimpers (S) First

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: THE ROYAL OAK GROUND

Sunday Shrimpers (S) First

5 - 5

Wormingford Wanderers Sunday

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: THE THOMAS LORD AUDLEY SCHOOL

Newtown Rovers (S) First

H - W

Sunday Shrimpers (S) First

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: THE ROYAL OAK GROUND

Sunday Shrimpers (S) First

1 - 4

CO4 Ultras (S) First

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: WORMINGFORD PLAYING FIELD

Wormingford Wanderers Sunday

4 - 2

Sunday Shrimpers (S) First

NEXT: PREM - 12/12/21 10:30

Romania Athletic

Sunday Shrimpers

VS

Recent Form

WWDWLW

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: WORMINGFORD PLAYING FIELD

Wormingford Wanderers Sunday

3 - 2

Madrid Wanderers (S) First

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: THE ROYAL OAK GROUND

Sunday Shrimpers (S) First

5 - 5

Wormingford Wanderers Sunday

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: WORMINGFORD PLAYING FIELD

Wormingford Wanderers Sunday

9 - 1

Romania Athletic (S) First

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: SHRUB END SPORTS GROUND #4

Madrid Wanderers (S) First

3 - 1

Wormingford Wanderers Sunday

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: WORMINGFORD PLAYING FIELD

Wormingford Wanderers Sunday

4 - 2

Sunday Shrimpers (S) First