U14 Sun Winter Div 3 Red

League Table

Full Table detail

Latest

See All Fixtures

There are no postponed or cancelled fixtures to display

Recent Form

LLLDWW

Sun 08 Oct 23

Venue: Gresham Sports Pitch NG2 7YF

WBYFC Fire U14

4 - 3

Ashfield Corinthians U14

Sun 15 Oct 23

Venue: Titchfield Park NG17 8LF

Ashfield Corinthians U14

2 - 3

Blidworth Bengals U14

Sun 05 Nov 23

Venue: Titchfield Park NG17 8LF

Ashfield Corinthians U14

3 - 3

Ravenshead Reds U14

Sun 12 Nov 23

Venue: Carlton le Willows School NG4 4AA

Gedling Southbank Pumas U14

0 - 3

Ashfield Corinthians U14

Sun 19 Nov 23

Venue: Titchfield Park NG17 8LF

Ashfield Corinthians U14

2 - 1

RHP Colts U14

Recent Form

WDWWLW

Sun 01 Oct 23

Venue: Birnham Pk A610 Estwd/Kim Bypss NG16 2DE

Moorgreen Colts Blue U14

3 - 3

Blidworth Bengals U14

Sun 08 Oct 23

Venue: Joseph Whitaker School NG21 0AG

Blidworth Bengals U14

5 - 2

RHP Colts U14

Sun 15 Oct 23

Venue: Titchfield Park NG17 8LF

Ashfield Corinthians U14

2 - 3

Blidworth Bengals U14

Sun 12 Nov 23

Venue: Joseph Whitaker School NG21 0AG

Blidworth Bengals U14

1 - 5

Teversal FC U14

Sun 19 Nov 23

Venue: Gresham Sports Pitch NG2 7YF

WBYFC Fire U14

4 - 5

Blidworth Bengals U14

Recent Form

LWWWLL

Sun 08 Oct 23

Venue: Carlton le Willows School NG4 4AA

Gedling Southbank Pumas U14

5 - 1

Moorgreen Colts Blue U14

Sun 15 Oct 23

Venue: Sutton Lawn Lawn Lane NG17 5FU

Teversal FC U14

1 - 3

Gedling Southbank Pumas U14

Sun 22 Oct 23

Venue: Ymca Sports Village NG24 4DH

RHP Colts U14

0 - 5

Gedling Southbank Pumas U14

Sun 12 Nov 23

Venue: Carlton le Willows School NG4 4AA

Gedling Southbank Pumas U14

0 - 3

Ashfield Corinthians U14

Sun 19 Nov 23

Venue: Ravenshead leisure Centre NG15 9AG

Ravenshead Reds U14

2 - 1

Gedling Southbank Pumas U14

Recent Form

DLLWLW

Sun 08 Oct 23

Venue: Carlton le Willows School NG4 4AA

Gedling Southbank Pumas U14

5 - 1

Moorgreen Colts Blue U14

Sun 15 Oct 23

Venue: Birnham Pk A610 Estwd/Kim Bypss NG16 2DE

Moorgreen Colts Blue U14

1 - 6

RHP Colts U14

Sun 12 Nov 23

Venue: Riverside Complex NG7 2SA

WBYFC Fire U14

3 - 6

Moorgreen Colts Blue U14

Sun 19 Nov 23

Venue: Sutton Lawn Lawn Lane NG17 5FU

Teversal FC U14

4 - 2

Moorgreen Colts Blue U14

Sun 26 Nov 23

Venue: Ravenshead leisure Centre NG15 9AG

Ravenshead Reds U14

1 - 2

Moorgreen Colts Blue U14

Recent Form

LWDLWL

Sun 15 Oct 23

Venue: Ravenshead leisure Centre NG15 9AG

Ravenshead Reds U14

4 - 2

WBYFC Fire U14

Sun 05 Nov 23

Venue: Titchfield Park NG17 8LF

Ashfield Corinthians U14

3 - 3

Ravenshead Reds U14

Sun 12 Nov 23

Venue: Ymca Sports Village NG24 4DH

RHP Colts U14

4 - 3

Ravenshead Reds U14

Sun 19 Nov 23

Venue: Ravenshead leisure Centre NG15 9AG

Ravenshead Reds U14

2 - 1

Gedling Southbank Pumas U14

Sun 26 Nov 23

Venue: Ravenshead leisure Centre NG15 9AG

Ravenshead Reds U14

1 - 2

Moorgreen Colts Blue U14

Recent Form

LWLWLW

Sun 15 Oct 23

Venue: Birnham Pk A610 Estwd/Kim Bypss NG16 2DE

Moorgreen Colts Blue U14

1 - 6

RHP Colts U14

Sun 22 Oct 23

Venue: Ymca Sports Village NG24 4DH

RHP Colts U14

0 - 5

Gedling Southbank Pumas U14

Sun 12 Nov 23

Venue: Ymca Sports Village NG24 4DH

RHP Colts U14

4 - 3

Ravenshead Reds U14

Sun 19 Nov 23

Venue: Titchfield Park NG17 8LF

Ashfield Corinthians U14

2 - 1

RHP Colts U14

Sun 26 Nov 23

Venue: Riverside Complex NG7 2SA

WBYFC Fire U14

1 - 4

RHP Colts U14

Recent Form

WWWLWW

Sun 01 Oct 23

Venue: Carnarvon Street NG17 3HJ

Teversal FC U14

14 - 2

WBYFC Fire U14

Sun 08 Oct 23

Venue: Ravenshead leisure Centre NG15 9AG

Ravenshead Reds U14

1 - 3

Teversal FC U14

Sun 15 Oct 23

Venue: Sutton Lawn Lawn Lane NG17 5FU

Teversal FC U14

1 - 3

Gedling Southbank Pumas U14

Sun 12 Nov 23

Venue: Joseph Whitaker School NG21 0AG

Blidworth Bengals U14

1 - 5

Teversal FC U14

Sun 19 Nov 23

Venue: Sutton Lawn Lawn Lane NG17 5FU

Teversal FC U14

4 - 2

Moorgreen Colts Blue U14

Recent Form

LWLLLL

Sun 08 Oct 23

Venue: Gresham Sports Pitch NG2 7YF

WBYFC Fire U14

4 - 3

Ashfield Corinthians U14

Sun 15 Oct 23

Venue: Ravenshead leisure Centre NG15 9AG

Ravenshead Reds U14

4 - 2

WBYFC Fire U14

Sun 12 Nov 23

Venue: Riverside Complex NG7 2SA

WBYFC Fire U14

3 - 6

Moorgreen Colts Blue U14

Sun 19 Nov 23

Venue: Gresham Sports Pitch NG2 7YF

WBYFC Fire U14

4 - 5

Blidworth Bengals U14

Sun 26 Nov 23

Venue: Riverside Complex NG7 2SA

WBYFC Fire U14

1 - 4

RHP Colts U14

LAST: Cup: - 17/12/23 10:30

WBYFC Fire U14

A

Mansfield Rangers U14

W