Premier Division

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Leighton Town 9 6 2 1 14 20
2 Harpenden Town 9 5 2 2 6 17
3 Risborough Rangers 6 5 1 0 17 16
4 Hadley 6 5 1 0 7 16
5 New Salamis 7 4 1 2 12 13
6 Leverstock Green 8 4 1 3 7 13
7 London Colney 8 3 1 4 -8 10
8 Holmer Green 8 3 1 4 -12 10
9 Milton Keynes Irish 6 2 3 1 4 9
10 Harefield United 7 2 2 3 1 8
11 Arlesey Town 6 2 2 2 -1 8
12 Ardley United 6 2 1 3 0 7
13 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 7 2 1 4 -7 7
14 Broadfields United 3 2 0 1 -2 6
15 Dunstable Town 8 2 0 6 -11 6
16 Crawley Green 7 1 2 4 0 5
17 Oxhey Jets 5 1 2 2 -10 5
18 Flackwell Heath 5 1 1 3 -1 4
19 Baldock Town 5 1 0 4 -6 3
20 Tring Athletic 6 0 2 4 -10 2

Latest

See All Results

PREM 21/09/21 Broadfields United A - A
(HT 1-0)
Crawley Green
FAC 21/09/21 Hadley 1 - 2
(HT 0-1)
Enfield Town
Second Round Qualifying Replay
PREM 21/09/21 Tring Athletic 0 - 1
(HT 0-1)
Dunstable Town
PREM 18/09/21 Arlesey Town 2 - 6
(HT 1-4)
Harefield United
FAC 18/09/21 Broadfields United 2 - 3
(HT 2-1)
Hastings United
Second Round Qualifying
BBSC 18/09/21 Buckingham Athletic 2 - 2
(Pens 6-5, HT 0-1)
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
First Qualifying Round
PREM 18/09/21 Dunstable Town 2 - 1
(HT 1-0)
Harpenden Town
FAC 18/09/21 Enfield Town 1 - 1
(HT 0-0)
Hadley
Second Round Qualifying
BBSC 18/09/21 Flackwell Heath 2 - 0
(HT 0-0)
Wokingham & Emmbrook
First Qualifying Round
PREM 18/09/21 Holmer Green 0 - 6 Crawley Green
PREM 18/09/21 London Colney 0 - 0
(HT 0-0)
Leverstock Green
BBSC 18/09/21 Milton Keynes Irish 4 - 3
(HT 2-3)
Penn & Tylers Green
First Qualifying Round
PREM 18/09/21 New Salamis 2 - 1
(HT 1-0)
Ardley United
PREM 18/09/21 Tring Athletic 0 - 4
(HT 0-1)
Leighton Town
FAC 18/09/21 Wingate & Finchley 3 - 0
(HT 1-0)
Baldock Town
Second Round Qualifying
PREM 14/09/21 Arlesey Town 1 - 1
(HT 0-0)
Crawley Green
PREM 14/09/21 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 3 - 2
(HT 1-0)
Milton Keynes Irish
PREM 14/09/21 Broadfields United 2 - 0
(HT 1-0)
Holmer Green
PREM 14/09/21 Dunstable Town 0 - 2
(HT 0-0)
Baldock Town
PREM 14/09/21 Hadley 3 - 1
(HT 2-0)
London Colney
PREM 14/09/21 Harefield United 4 - 0
(HT 2-0)
Tring Athletic
PREM 14/09/21 Harpenden Town 0 - 2
(HT 0-2)
Flackwell Heath
PREM 14/09/21 Leverstock Green 2 - 3
(HT 2-0)
Leighton Town
PREM 14/09/21 New Salamis 10 - 0
(HT 4-0)
Oxhey Jets
PREM 14/09/21 Risborough Rangers 3 - 2
(HT 2-1)
Ardley United
FAV 12/09/21 Hackney Wick 1 - 4
(HT 1-3)
New Salamis
First Round Qualifying
FAV 11/09/21 Ardley United 5 - 0
(HT 2-0)
Burton Park Wanderers
First Round Qualifying
FAV 11/09/21 Arlesey Town 4 - 4
(Pens 2-4, HT 3-3)
FC Deportivo Galicia
First Round Qualifying
FAV 11/09/21 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 3 - 1
(HT 0-0)
London Tigers
First Round Qualifying
FAV 11/09/21 British Airways (Sat) 2 - 2
(Pens 5-3, HT 1-1)
Dunstable Town
First Round Qualifying
FAV 11/09/21 Broadfields United 1 - 0
(HT 0-0)
Holyport
First Round Qualifying
FAV 11/09/21 Cogenhoe United 2 - 3
(HT 0-1)
Harefield United
First Round Qualifying
FAV 11/09/21 Egham Town 1 - 1
(Pens 11-10)
Crawley Green
First Round Qualifying
PREM 11/09/21 Hadley 3 - 1
(HT 1-0)
Baldock Town
FAV 11/09/21 Holmer Green 2 - 0 Spelthorne Sports
First Round Qualifying
PREM 11/09/21 Leighton Town 0 - 2
(HT 0-0)
Harpenden Town
FAV 11/09/21 London Colney 1 - 1
(Pens 4-3, HT 1-0)
Leverstock Green
First Round Qualifying
FAV 11/09/21 Long Buckby 2 - 2
(Pens 2-4, HT 1-1)
Tring Athletic
First Round Qualifying
PREM 11/09/21 Milton Keynes Irish 1 - 1
(HT 0-0)
Flackwell Heath
FAV 11/09/21 Risborough Rangers 3 - 2
(HT 1-1)
Edgware Town First
First Round Qualifying
FAV 11/09/21 Wembley First 5 - 1
(HT 3-0)
Oxhey Jets
First Round Qualifying
FAC 08/09/21 Enfield 2 - 3
(AET, HT 0-1)
Hadley
First Qualifying Round Replay
FAC 08/09/21 Kingstonian 8 - 1
(HT 1-0)
Oxhey Jets
First Qualifying Round Replay
FAC 07/09/21 Flackwell Heath 0 - 1
(HT 0-0)
Weston Super Mare
First Qualifying Round Replay
PREM 07/09/21 Holmer Green 2 - 0
(HT 0-0)
Harefield United
PREM 07/09/21 Leighton Town 2 - 0
(HT 1-0)
Dunstable Town
FAC 07/09/21 South Park 1 - 2
(HT 0-1)
Broadfields United
First Qualifying Round Replay
FAC 05/09/21 Baldock Town 1 - 0
(HT 1-0)
Wisbech Town
First Qualifying Round
FAC 04/09/21 Arlesey Town 0 - 5
(HT 0-4)
Bowers & Pitsea
First Qualifying Round
FAC 04/09/21 Banbury United 1 - 0
(HT 0-0)
Ardley United
First Qualifying Round
FAC 04/09/21 Broadfields United 2 - 2
(HT 1-0)
South Park
First Qualifying Round
FAC 04/09/21 Hadley 1 - 1
(HT 0-1)
Enfield
First Qualifying Round
FAC 04/09/21 Harefield United 0 - 4
(HT 0-3)
Hastings United
First Qualifying Round
PREM 04/09/21 Leighton Town 7 - 1
(HT 3-1)
Holmer Green
PREM 04/09/21 London Colney 1 - 0
(HT 0-0)
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
PREM 04/09/21 Milton Keynes Irish 2 - 1
(HT 2-0)
Crawley Green
PREM 04/09/21 New Salamis 3 - 2
(HT 1-1)
Leverstock Green
FAC 04/09/21 Oxhey Jets 2 - 2
(HT 0-0)
Kingstonian
First Qualifying Round
PREM 04/09/21 Risborough Rangers 2 - 1
(HT 2-0)
Dunstable Town
PREM 04/09/21 Tring Athletic 1 - 1
(HT 1-0)
Harpenden Town
FAC 04/09/21 Weston Super Mare 2 - 2
(HT 1-1)
Flackwell Heath
First Qualifying Round
PREM 31/08/21 Ardley United 1 - 1
(HT 1-0)
Leighton Town
PREM 31/08/21 Dunstable Town 0 - 1
(HT 0-0)
Hadley
PREM 31/08/21 Flackwell Heath 0 - 1
(HT 0-1)
London Colney
PREM 31/08/21 Harefield United 1 - 3
(HT 0-0)
Leverstock Green
PREM 31/08/21 Harpenden Town 2 - 0
(HT 1-0)
New Salamis
PREM 31/08/21 Oxhey Jets 4 - 6
(HT 3-2)
Arlesey Town
PREM 31/08/21 Risborough Rangers 4 - 0
(HT 4-0)
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
PREM 31/08/21 Tring Athletic 1 - 2
(HT 0-1)
Holmer Green
PREM 28/08/21 Arlesey Town 1 - 2
(HT 1-1)
Holmer Green
PREM 28/08/21 Harefield United 0 - 3
(HT 0-2)
Ardley United
PREM 28/08/21 Harpenden Town 3 - 0
(HT 1-0)
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
PREM 28/08/21 Leighton Town 3 - 1
(HT 2-0)
Baldock Town
PREM 28/08/21 Leverstock Green 3 - 0
(HT 1-0)
Dunstable Town
PREM 28/08/21 London Colney 0 - 4
(HT 0-1)
Risborough Rangers
PREM 28/08/21 Milton Keynes Irish 0 - 0
(HT 0-0)
Hadley
PREM 28/08/21 New Salamis A - A
(HT 2-0)
Flackwell Heath
PREM 28/08/21 Oxhey Jets 1 - 1
(HT 1-0)
Crawley Green

See All Fixtures

PREM 22/09/21 Baldock Town VS Milton Keynes Irish
FAV 24/09/21 New Salamis VS Takeley
Second Round Qualifying
FAV 25/09/21 AFC Hayes VS Risborough Rangers
Second Round Qualifying
FAV 25/09/21 Ardley United VS Rothwell Corinthians
Second Round Qualifying
PREM 25/09/21 Arlesey Town VS Leighton Town
FAV 25/09/21 Burnham VS Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
Second Round Qualifying
PREM 25/09/21 Crawley Green VS Leverstock Green
FAV 25/09/21 Easington Sports VS London Colney
Second Round Qualifying
FAV 25/09/21 FC Deportivo Galicia VS Tring Athletic
Second Round Qualifying
PREM 25/09/21 Flackwell Heath VS Oxhey Jets
PREM 25/09/21 Milton Keynes Irish VS Dunstable Town
FAV 25/09/21 Newport Pagnell Town First VS Harpenden Town
Second Round Qualifying
FAV 25/09/21 Penn & Tylers Green VS Harefield United
Second Round Qualifying
FAV 25/09/21 Potton United First VS Baldock Town
Second Round Qualifying
FAV 25/09/21 Wembley First VS Holmer Green
Second Round Qualifying
FAV 26/09/21 Hilltop VS Broadfields United
Second Round Qualifying
BBSC 28/09/21 Milton United VS Risborough Rangers
First Qualifying Round
PREM 02/10/21 Ardley United VS Baldock Town
PREM 02/10/21 Arlesey Town VS Leverstock Green
PREM 02/10/21 Broadfields United VS Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
PREM 02/10/21 Crawley Green VS Tring Athletic
PREM 02/10/21 Flackwell Heath VS Leighton Town
PREM 02/10/21 Hadley VS Risborough Rangers
PREM 02/10/21 London Colney VS Oxhey Jets
PREM 02/10/21 New Salamis VS Milton Keynes Irish
PREM 05/10/21 Harefield United VS Leighton Town
PREM 09/10/21 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos VS New Salamis
PREM 09/10/21 Baldock Town VS Broadfields United
PREM 09/10/21 Flackwell Heath VS Crawley Green
PREM 09/10/21 Harefield United VS Dunstable Town
PREM 09/10/21 Harpenden Town VS Ardley United
PREM 09/10/21 Holmer Green VS Hadley
PREM 09/10/21 Milton Keynes Irish VS Leverstock Green
PREM 09/10/21 Oxhey Jets VS Leighton Town
PREM 09/10/21 Risborough Rangers VS Arlesey Town
PREM 09/10/21 Tring Athletic VS London Colney
PREM 12/10/21 Ardley United VS London Colney
PREM 12/10/21 Crawley Green VS Harefield United
PREM 12/10/21 Dunstable Town VS Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
PREM 12/10/21 Flackwell Heath VS Leverstock Green
PREM 12/10/21 Hadley VS Tring Athletic
PREM 12/10/21 Harpenden Town VS Broadfields United
PREM 12/10/21 Holmer Green VS Oxhey Jets
PREM 12/10/21 Milton Keynes Irish VS Risborough Rangers
PREM 13/10/21 Baldock Town VS New Salamis
PREM 16/10/21 Ardley United VS Holmer Green
PREM 16/10/21 Arlesey Town VS Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
PREM 16/10/21 Broadfields United VS Dunstable Town
PREM 16/10/21 Crawley Green VS Leighton Town
PREM 16/10/21 Hadley VS Leverstock Green
PREM 16/10/21 Harefield United VS Harpenden Town
PREM 16/10/21 London Colney VS Baldock Town
PREM 16/10/21 New Salamis VS Risborough Rangers
PREM 16/10/21 Oxhey Jets VS Milton Keynes Irish
PREM 16/10/21 Tring Athletic VS Flackwell Heath
HSCC 19/10/21 London Colney VS Sawbridgeworth Town
First Round
PREM 19/10/21 Tring Athletic VS Broadfields United

Recent Form

WLWDLL

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: Nolan Oils Ground

Ardley United

0 - 2

Arlesey Town

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: PRESTON PARK

Harefield United

0 - 3

Ardley United

Tue 31 Aug 21

Venue: Nolan Oils Ground

Ardley United

1 - 1

Leighton Town

Tue 14 Sep 21

Venue: Windsors

Risborough Rangers

3 - 2

Ardley United

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: HARINGEY BOROUGH FOOTBALL CLUB

New Salamis

2 - 1

Ardley United

LAST: PREM - 18/09/21 15:00

New Salamis

2

Ardley United

1

NEXT: FAV - 25/09/21 15:00

Ardley United

Rothwell Corinthians

VS

Recent Form

DWLWDL

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: Nolan Oils Ground

Ardley United

0 - 2

Arlesey Town

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: New Lamb Meadow

Arlesey Town

1 - 2

Holmer Green

Tue 31 Aug 21

Venue: The Boundary Stadium

Oxhey Jets

4 - 6

Arlesey Town

Tue 14 Sep 21

Venue: New Lamb Meadow

Arlesey Town

1 - 1

Crawley Green

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: New Lamb Meadow

Arlesey Town

2 - 6

Harefield United

LAST: PREM - 18/09/21 15:00

Arlesey Town

2

Harefield United

6

NEXT: PREM - 25/09/21 15:00

Arlesey Town

Leighton Town

VS

Recent Form

LWLLLW

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: The Greenfleets Stadium

Aylesbury Vale Dynamos

4 - 1

Crawley Green

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: Rothamstead Park

Harpenden Town

3 - 0

Aylesbury Vale Dynamos

Tue 31 Aug 21

Venue: Windsors

Risborough Rangers

4 - 0

Aylesbury Vale Dynamos

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: LONDON COLNEY FC

London Colney

1 - 0

Aylesbury Vale Dynamos

Tue 14 Sep 21

Venue: The Greenfleets Stadium

Aylesbury Vale Dynamos

3 - 2

Milton Keynes Irish

Recent Form

LLLLW

Tue 03 Aug 21

Venue: LEVERSTOCK GREEN FOOTBALL CLUB

Leverstock Green

2 - 0

Baldock Town

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: New Lamb Meadow

Baldock Town

2 - 4

Oxhey Jets

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: Bell Close

Leighton Town

3 - 1

Baldock Town

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Brickfield Lane

Hadley

3 - 1

Baldock Town

Tue 14 Sep 21

Venue: CREASEY PARK

Dunstable Town

0 - 2

Baldock Town

LAST: FAC - 18/09/21 15:00

Wingate & Finchley

3

Baldock Town

0

NEXT: PREM - 22/09/21 19:45

Baldock Town

Milton Keynes Irish

VS

Recent Form

WLW

Tue 03 Aug 21

Venue: LONDON COLNEY FC

London Colney

1 - 4

Broadfields United

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: Windsors

Risborough Rangers

7 - 0

Broadfields United

Tue 14 Sep 21

Venue: TITHE FARM SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Broadfields United

2 - 0

Holmer Green

LAST: PREM - 21/09/21 19:45

Broadfields United

A

Crawley Green

A

NEXT: FAV - 26/09/21 15:00

Hilltop

Broadfields United

VS

Recent Form

LLDLDW

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: The Greenfleets Stadium

Aylesbury Vale Dynamos

4 - 1

Crawley Green

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: The Boundary Stadium

Oxhey Jets

1 - 1

Crawley Green

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: The Irish Centre

Milton Keynes Irish

2 - 1

Crawley Green

Tue 14 Sep 21

Venue: New Lamb Meadow

Arlesey Town

1 - 1

Crawley Green

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Holmer Green Sports Association

Holmer Green

0 - 6

Crawley Green

LAST: PREM - 21/09/21 19:45

Broadfields United

A

Crawley Green

A

NEXT: PREM - 25/09/21 15:00

Crawley Green

Leverstock Green

VS

Recent Form

LLLLWW

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Windsors

Risborough Rangers

2 - 1

Dunstable Town

Tue 07 Sep 21

Venue: Bell Close

Leighton Town

2 - 0

Dunstable Town

Tue 14 Sep 21

Venue: CREASEY PARK

Dunstable Town

0 - 2

Baldock Town

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: CREASEY PARK

Dunstable Town

2 - 1

Harpenden Town

Tue 21 Sep 21

Venue: The Grass Roots Stadium

Tring Athletic

0 - 1

Dunstable Town

LAST: PREM - 21/09/21 19:45

Tring Athletic

0

Dunstable Town

1

NEXT: PREM - 25/09/21 15:00

Milton Keynes Irish

Dunstable Town

VS

LATEST: PREM - Postponed

Dunstable Town

Holmer Green

VS

Recent Form

LLLDW

Tue 03 Aug 21

Venue: Wilks Park

Flackwell Heath

0 - 1

Ardley United

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: Brickfield Lane

Hadley

2 - 1

Flackwell Heath

Tue 31 Aug 21

Venue: Wilks Park

Flackwell Heath

0 - 1

London Colney

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: The Irish Centre

Milton Keynes Irish

1 - 1

Flackwell Heath

Tue 14 Sep 21

Venue: Rothamstead Park

Harpenden Town

0 - 2

Flackwell Heath

LAST: BBSC - 18/09/21 15:00

Flackwell Heath

2

Wokingham & Emmbrook

0

NEXT: PREM - 25/09/21 15:00

Flackwell Heath

Oxhey Jets

VS

Recent Form

WWDWWW

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: Brickfield Lane

Hadley

2 - 1

Flackwell Heath

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: The Irish Centre

Milton Keynes Irish

0 - 0

Hadley

Tue 31 Aug 21

Venue: CREASEY PARK

Dunstable Town

0 - 1

Hadley

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Brickfield Lane

Hadley

3 - 1

Baldock Town

Tue 14 Sep 21

Venue: Brickfield Lane

Hadley

3 - 1

London Colney

LAST: FAC - 21/09/21 19:30

Hadley

1

Enfield Town

2

NEXT: PREM - 02/10/21 15:00

Hadley

Risborough Rangers

VS

Recent Form

DLLLWW

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: PRESTON PARK

Harefield United

0 - 3

Ardley United

Tue 31 Aug 21

Venue: PRESTON PARK

Harefield United

1 - 3

Leverstock Green

Tue 07 Sep 21

Venue: Holmer Green Sports Association

Holmer Green

2 - 0

Harefield United

Tue 14 Sep 21

Venue: PRESTON PARK

Harefield United

4 - 0

Tring Athletic

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: New Lamb Meadow

Arlesey Town

2 - 6

Harefield United

LAST: PREM - 18/09/21 15:00

Arlesey Town

2

Harefield United

6

Recent Form

WWDWLL

Tue 31 Aug 21

Venue: Rothamstead Park

Harpenden Town

2 - 0

New Salamis

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: The Grass Roots Stadium

Tring Athletic

1 - 1

Harpenden Town

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Bell Close

Leighton Town

0 - 2

Harpenden Town

Tue 14 Sep 21

Venue: Rothamstead Park

Harpenden Town

0 - 2

Flackwell Heath

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: CREASEY PARK

Dunstable Town

2 - 1

Harpenden Town

LAST: PREM - 18/09/21 15:00

Dunstable Town

2

Harpenden Town

1

Recent Form

WWLWLL

Tue 31 Aug 21

Venue: The Grass Roots Stadium

Tring Athletic

1 - 2

Holmer Green

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Bell Close

Leighton Town

7 - 1

Holmer Green

Tue 07 Sep 21

Venue: Holmer Green Sports Association

Holmer Green

2 - 0

Harefield United

Tue 14 Sep 21

Venue: TITHE FARM SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Broadfields United

2 - 0

Holmer Green

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Holmer Green Sports Association

Holmer Green

0 - 6

Crawley Green

LAST: PREM - 18/09/21 15:00

Holmer Green

0

Crawley Green

6

NEXT: FAV - 25/09/21 15:00

Wembley First

Holmer Green

VS

LATEST: PREM - Postponed

Dunstable Town

Holmer Green

VS

Recent Form

DWWLWW

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Bell Close

Leighton Town

7 - 1

Holmer Green

Tue 07 Sep 21

Venue: Bell Close

Leighton Town

2 - 0

Dunstable Town

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Bell Close

Leighton Town

0 - 2

Harpenden Town

Tue 14 Sep 21

Venue: LEVERSTOCK GREEN FOOTBALL CLUB

Leverstock Green

2 - 3

Leighton Town

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: The Grass Roots Stadium

Tring Athletic

0 - 4

Leighton Town

LAST: PREM - 18/09/21 15:00

Tring Athletic

0

Leighton Town

4

NEXT: PREM - 25/09/21 15:00

Arlesey Town

Leighton Town

VS

Recent Form

LWWLLD

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: LEVERSTOCK GREEN FOOTBALL CLUB

Leverstock Green

3 - 0

Dunstable Town

Tue 31 Aug 21

Venue: PRESTON PARK

Harefield United

1 - 3

Leverstock Green

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: HARINGEY BOROUGH FOOTBALL CLUB

New Salamis

3 - 2

Leverstock Green

Tue 14 Sep 21

Venue: LEVERSTOCK GREEN FOOTBALL CLUB

Leverstock Green

2 - 3

Leighton Town

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: LONDON COLNEY FC

London Colney

0 - 0

Leverstock Green

LAST: PREM - 18/09/21 15:00

London Colney

0

Leverstock Green

0

NEXT: PREM - 25/09/21 15:00

Crawley Green

Leverstock Green

VS

Recent Form

LLWWLD

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: LONDON COLNEY FC

London Colney

0 - 4

Risborough Rangers

Tue 31 Aug 21

Venue: Wilks Park

Flackwell Heath

0 - 1

London Colney

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: LONDON COLNEY FC

London Colney

1 - 0

Aylesbury Vale Dynamos

Tue 14 Sep 21

Venue: Brickfield Lane

Hadley

3 - 1

London Colney

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: LONDON COLNEY FC

London Colney

0 - 0

Leverstock Green

LAST: PREM - 18/09/21 15:00

London Colney

0

Leverstock Green

0

NEXT: FAV - 25/09/21 15:00

Easington Sports

London Colney

VS

Recent Form

WDDWDL

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: The Irish Centre

Milton Keynes Irish

2 - 2

Harefield United

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: The Irish Centre

Milton Keynes Irish

0 - 0

Hadley

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: The Irish Centre

Milton Keynes Irish

2 - 1

Crawley Green

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: The Irish Centre

Milton Keynes Irish

1 - 1

Flackwell Heath

Tue 14 Sep 21

Venue: The Greenfleets Stadium

Aylesbury Vale Dynamos

3 - 2

Milton Keynes Irish

NEXT: PREM - 22/09/21 19:45

Baldock Town

Milton Keynes Irish

VS

Recent Form

LWLWWW

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: LONDON COLNEY FC

London Colney

0 - 3

New Salamis

Tue 31 Aug 21

Venue: Rothamstead Park

Harpenden Town

2 - 0

New Salamis

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: HARINGEY BOROUGH FOOTBALL CLUB

New Salamis

3 - 2

Leverstock Green

Tue 14 Sep 21

Venue: HARINGEY BOROUGH FOOTBALL CLUB

New Salamis

10 - 0

Oxhey Jets

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: HARINGEY BOROUGH FOOTBALL CLUB

New Salamis

2 - 1

Ardley United

LAST: PREM - 18/09/21 15:00

New Salamis

2

Ardley United

1

NEXT: FAV - 24/09/21 19:45

New Salamis

Takeley

VS

Recent Form

DWDLL

Tue 03 Aug 21

Venue: The Boundary Stadium

Oxhey Jets

1 - 1

Tring Athletic

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: New Lamb Meadow

Baldock Town

2 - 4

Oxhey Jets

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: The Boundary Stadium

Oxhey Jets

1 - 1

Crawley Green

Tue 31 Aug 21

Venue: The Boundary Stadium

Oxhey Jets

4 - 6

Arlesey Town

Tue 14 Sep 21

Venue: HARINGEY BOROUGH FOOTBALL CLUB

New Salamis

10 - 0

Oxhey Jets

LAST: PREM - 14/09/21 19:45

New Salamis

10

Oxhey Jets

0

NEXT: PREM - 25/09/21 15:00

Flackwell Heath

Oxhey Jets

VS

Recent Form

DWWWWW

Sat 14 Aug 21

Venue: Windsors

Risborough Rangers

7 - 0

Broadfields United

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: LONDON COLNEY FC

London Colney

0 - 4

Risborough Rangers

Tue 31 Aug 21

Venue: Windsors

Risborough Rangers

4 - 0

Aylesbury Vale Dynamos

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Windsors

Risborough Rangers

2 - 1

Dunstable Town

Tue 14 Sep 21

Venue: Windsors

Risborough Rangers

3 - 2

Ardley United

LAST: PREM - 14/09/21 19:45

Risborough Rangers

3

Ardley United

2

NEXT: FAV - 25/09/21 15:00

AFC Hayes

Risborough Rangers

VS

Recent Form

DLDLLL

Tue 31 Aug 21

Venue: The Grass Roots Stadium

Tring Athletic

1 - 2

Holmer Green

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: The Grass Roots Stadium

Tring Athletic

1 - 1

Harpenden Town

Tue 14 Sep 21

Venue: PRESTON PARK

Harefield United

4 - 0

Tring Athletic

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: The Grass Roots Stadium

Tring Athletic

0 - 4

Leighton Town

Tue 21 Sep 21

Venue: The Grass Roots Stadium

Tring Athletic

0 - 1

Dunstable Town

LAST: PREM - 21/09/21 19:45

Tring Athletic

0

Dunstable Town

1

NEXT: FAV - 25/09/21 15:00

FC Deportivo Galicia

Tring Athletic

VS