First Division

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Stoke Salmon F.C. First 12 11 1 0 38 34
2 Borussia Jewdinese First FC 12 10 0 2 29 30
3 Mill Hill Dons First Team 15 9 0 6 17 27
4 Brook Farm Rovers FC 13 6 2 5 6 20
5 Hampstead Ducks FC First 13 5 2 6 -10 17
6 Redbridge Jewish Care A Team 12 5 1 6 7 16
7 NWL Azzurri First 9 5 0 4 5 15
8 Temple Fortune First Team 12 5 0 7 -4 15
9 FC East London Bees A 11 3 2 6 -8 11
10 Scrabble A 11 2 0 9 -31 6
11 Straw Hat Pirates FC First 14 2 0 12 -49 6

Latest

Recent Form

WWWWWW

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: Bushey Metropolitan Sports Gound

Borussia Jewdinese First FC

4 - 1

Mill Hill Dons First Team

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Bushey Metropolitan Sports Gound

Borussia Jewdinese First FC

10 - 0

Straw Hat Pirates FC First

Sun 05 Dec 21

Venue: Bushey Metropolitan Sports Gound

Borussia Jewdinese First FC

H - W

Redbridge Jewish Care A Team

Sun 09 Jan 22

Venue: Fairlop Oak Playing Fields

Redbridge Jewish Care A Team

2 - 5

Borussia Jewdinese First FC

Sun 23 Jan 22

Venue: Bushey Metropolitan Sports Gound

Borussia Jewdinese First FC

5 - 0

Brook Farm Rovers FC

Recent Form

WWDWWL

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: Capital City Academy

Brook Farm Rovers FC

4 - 0

Scrabble A

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Capital City Academy

Brook Farm Rovers FC

0 - 0

Stoke Salmon F.C. First

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: Bushey Metropolitan Sports Gound

Temple Fortune First Team

1 - 3

Brook Farm Rovers FC

Sun 05 Dec 21

Venue: Bridgestone Arena

Hampstead Ducks FC First

0 - 2

Brook Farm Rovers FC

Sun 23 Jan 22

Venue: Bushey Metropolitan Sports Gound

Borussia Jewdinese First FC

5 - 0

Brook Farm Rovers FC

Recent Form

LLLLWL

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: Epping Upper Clapton Rugby Football Club

FC East London Bees A

1 - 2

Mill Hill Dons First Team

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: Epping Upper Clapton Rugby Football Club

FC East London Bees A

0 - 5

Borussia Jewdinese First FC

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: Epping Upper Clapton Rugby Football Club

FC East London Bees A

0 - 3

Stoke Salmon F.C. First

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Ayecliffe Park

Scrabble A

2 - 4

FC East London Bees A

Sun 23 Jan 22

Venue: Brunel University

Mill Hill Dons First Team

5 - 0

FC East London Bees A

Recent Form

LWLLLW

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: Bridgestone Arena

Hampstead Ducks FC First

4 - 0

Scrabble A

Sun 05 Dec 21

Venue: Bridgestone Arena

Hampstead Ducks FC First

0 - 2

Brook Farm Rovers FC

Sun 09 Jan 22

Venue: Brunel University

Mill Hill Dons First Team

6 - 1

Hampstead Ducks FC First

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: Harefield Academy

Stoke Salmon F.C. First

5 - 0

Hampstead Ducks FC First

Sun 23 Jan 22

Venue: Bushey Metropolitan Sports Gound

Temple Fortune First Team

3 - 7

Hampstead Ducks FC First

Recent Form

LWWWWW

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: Fairlop Oak Playing Fields

Redbridge Jewish Care A Team

1 - 3

Mill Hill Dons First Team

Sun 12 Dec 21

Venue: Brunel University

Mill Hill Dons First Team

8 - 1

Straw Hat Pirates FC First

Sun 09 Jan 22

Venue: Brunel University

Mill Hill Dons First Team

6 - 1

Hampstead Ducks FC First

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: Ayecliffe Park

Scrabble A

1 - 5

Mill Hill Dons First Team

Sun 23 Jan 22

Venue: Brunel University

Mill Hill Dons First Team

5 - 0

FC East London Bees A

Recent Form

LWWLWW

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Bushey Metropolitan Sports Gound

Temple Fortune First Team

3 - 5

NWL Azzurri First

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: Bushey Metropolitan Sports Gound

Borussia Jewdinese First FC

2 - 4

NWL Azzurri First

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: Capital City Academy

Brook Farm Rovers FC

5 - 2

NWL Azzurri First

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: Spikes Bridge Park

NWL Azzurri First

5 - 1

Hampstead Ducks FC First

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: Spikes Bridge Park

NWL Azzurri First

3 - 2

Redbridge Jewish Care A Team

Recent Form

LLLLLW

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: Spikes Bridge Park

NWL Azzurri First

3 - 2

Redbridge Jewish Care A Team

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: Fairlop Oak Playing Fields

Redbridge Jewish Care A Team

1 - 3

Mill Hill Dons First Team

Sun 05 Dec 21

Venue: Bushey Metropolitan Sports Gound

Borussia Jewdinese First FC

H - W

Redbridge Jewish Care A Team

Sun 09 Jan 22

Venue: Fairlop Oak Playing Fields

Redbridge Jewish Care A Team

2 - 5

Borussia Jewdinese First FC

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: Fairlop Oak Playing Fields

Redbridge Jewish Care A Team

5 - 0

Straw Hat Pirates FC First

Recent Form

LLLLLW

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Ayecliffe Park

Scrabble A

2 - 4

FC East London Bees A

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: Bridgestone Arena

Hampstead Ducks FC First

4 - 0

Scrabble A

Sun 12 Dec 21

Venue: Bushey Metropolitan Sports Gound

Temple Fortune First Team

3 - 0

Scrabble A

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: Ayecliffe Park

Scrabble A

1 - 5

Mill Hill Dons First Team

Sun 23 Jan 22

Venue: Tempsford Green

Straw Hat Pirates FC First

2 - 5

Scrabble A

Recent Form

WWDWWW

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: Epping Upper Clapton Rugby Football Club

FC East London Bees A

0 - 3

Stoke Salmon F.C. First

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Capital City Academy

Brook Farm Rovers FC

0 - 0

Stoke Salmon F.C. First

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: Tempsford Green

Straw Hat Pirates FC First

A - W

Stoke Salmon F.C. First

Sun 09 Jan 22

Venue: Bushey Metropolitan Sports Gound

Temple Fortune First Team

2 - 5

Stoke Salmon F.C. First

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: Harefield Academy

Stoke Salmon F.C. First

5 - 0

Hampstead Ducks FC First

Recent Form

LLLLLL

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Bushey Metropolitan Sports Gound

Borussia Jewdinese First FC

10 - 0

Straw Hat Pirates FC First

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: Tempsford Green

Straw Hat Pirates FC First

A - W

Stoke Salmon F.C. First

Sun 12 Dec 21

Venue: Brunel University

Mill Hill Dons First Team

8 - 1

Straw Hat Pirates FC First

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: Fairlop Oak Playing Fields

Redbridge Jewish Care A Team

5 - 0

Straw Hat Pirates FC First

Sun 23 Jan 22

Venue: Tempsford Green

Straw Hat Pirates FC First

2 - 5

Scrabble A

Recent Form

WWLWLL

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Brunel University

Mill Hill Dons First Team

1 - 3

Temple Fortune First Team

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: Bushey Metropolitan Sports Gound

Temple Fortune First Team

1 - 3

Brook Farm Rovers FC

Sun 12 Dec 21

Venue: Bushey Metropolitan Sports Gound

Temple Fortune First Team

3 - 0

Scrabble A

Sun 09 Jan 22

Venue: Bushey Metropolitan Sports Gound

Temple Fortune First Team

2 - 5

Stoke Salmon F.C. First

Sun 23 Jan 22

Venue: Bushey Metropolitan Sports Gound

Temple Fortune First Team

3 - 7

Hampstead Ducks FC First

Suspended Players

Name From To Matches Division Team Reason
Grant Bates 25/01/22 1 First Division Temple Fortune First Team Second caution
Conor Brand 25/01/22 2 First Division Temple Fortune First Team Offensive, insulting and abusive language
Blake Buckman 25/01/22 1 First Division Temple Fortune First Team Second caution
Sam Gilmore 18/11/21 15/02/22 First Division Straw Hat Pirates FC First
Darren Hahn 25/11/21 3 First Division FC East London Bees A Violent Conduct
Amit Harton-Hotinsky 25/01/22 2 First Division Brook Farm Rovers FC E3(d) charge - Improper Conduct-Name not given for Sin Bin
Simon Linden 25/01/22 2 First Division Temple Fortune First Team Offensive, insulting and abusive language