First Division

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Stoke Salmon F.C. First 20 16 2 2 62 50
2 NWL Azzurri First 20 13 3 4 23 42
3 Borussia Jewdinese First FC 20 13 1 6 37 40
4 Mill Hill Dons First Team 20 12 1 7 19 37
5 Hampstead Ducks FC First 20 10 2 8 4 32
6 Brook Farm Rovers FC 20 9 3 8 5 30
7 Redbridge Jewish Care A Team 20 9 2 9 2 29
8 Temple Fortune First Team 20 7 1 12 -10 22
9 FC East London Bees A 20 4 3 13 -22 15
10 Scrabble A 20 5 0 15 -51 15
11 Straw Hat Pirates FC First 20 3 0 17 -69 9

Latest

See All Fixtures

There are no postponed or cancelled fixtures to display

Recent Form

WWLWLL

Sun 06 Mar 22

Venue: Bushey Metropolitan Sports Gound

Temple Fortune First Team

0 - 8

Borussia Jewdinese First FC

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: Brunel University

Mill Hill Dons First Team

4 - 3

Borussia Jewdinese First FC

Sun 01 May 22

Venue: Harefield Academy

Stoke Salmon F.C. First

A - W

Borussia Jewdinese First FC

Sun 15 May 22

Venue: Ayecliffe Park

Scrabble A

H - W

Borussia Jewdinese First FC

Sun 15 May 22

Venue: Bushey Metropolitan Sports Gound

Borussia Jewdinese First FC

A - W

Scrabble A

Recent Form

WLWLDL

Sun 06 Feb 22

Venue: Spikes Bridge Park

NWL Azzurri First

7 - 1

Brook Farm Rovers FC

Sun 13 Feb 22

Venue: Capital City Academy

Brook Farm Rovers FC

2 - 1

FC East London Bees A

Sun 06 Mar 22

Venue: Capital City Academy

Brook Farm Rovers FC

2 - 3

Mill Hill Dons First Team

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: Epping Upper Clapton Rugby Football Club

FC East London Bees A

2 - 2

Brook Farm Rovers FC

Sun 20 Mar 22

Venue: Fairlop Oak Playing Fields

Redbridge Jewish Care A Team

2 - 1

Brook Farm Rovers FC

Recent Form

LLDLLL

Sun 06 Mar 22

Venue: Bridgestone Arena

Hampstead Ducks FC First

H - W

FC East London Bees A

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: Epping Upper Clapton Rugby Football Club

FC East London Bees A

2 - 2

Brook Farm Rovers FC

Sun 20 Mar 22

Venue: Tempsford Green

Straw Hat Pirates FC First

H - W

FC East London Bees A

Sun 27 Mar 22

Venue: Spikes Bridge Park

NWL Azzurri First

H - W

FC East London Bees A

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: Epping Upper Clapton Rugby Football Club

FC East London Bees A

1 - 5

Redbridge Jewish Care A Team

Recent Form

WLWWWL

Sun 20 Feb 22

Venue: Bridgestone Arena

Hampstead Ducks FC First

3 - 5

NWL Azzurri First

Sun 27 Feb 22

Venue: Tempsford Green

Straw Hat Pirates FC First

1 - 8

Hampstead Ducks FC First

Sun 06 Mar 22

Venue: Bridgestone Arena

Hampstead Ducks FC First

H - W

FC East London Bees A

Sun 20 Mar 22

Venue: Bridgestone Arena

Hampstead Ducks FC First

H - W

Temple Fortune First Team

Sun 01 May 22

Venue: Fairlop Oak Playing Fields

Redbridge Jewish Care A Team

H - W

Hampstead Ducks FC First

Recent Form

WWLWWD

Sun 20 Feb 22

Venue: Brunel University

Mill Hill Dons First Team

1 - 0

Scrabble A

Sun 27 Feb 22

Venue: Bushey Metropolitan Sports Gound

Temple Fortune First Team

3 - 2

Mill Hill Dons First Team

Sun 06 Mar 22

Venue: Capital City Academy

Brook Farm Rovers FC

2 - 3

Mill Hill Dons First Team

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: Brunel University

Mill Hill Dons First Team

4 - 3

Borussia Jewdinese First FC

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: Brunel University

Mill Hill Dons First Team

1 - 1

NWL Azzurri First

Recent Form

DWDDWW

Sun 24 Apr 22

Venue: Tempsford Green

Straw Hat Pirates FC First

1 - 4

NWL Azzurri First

Sun 08 May 22

Venue: Spikes Bridge Park

NWL Azzurri First

0 - 0

Temple Fortune First Team

Sun 15 May 22

Venue: Fairlop Oak Playing Fields

Redbridge Jewish Care A Team

0 - 0

NWL Azzurri First

Sun 22 May 22

Venue: Spikes Bridge Park

NWL Azzurri First

H - W

Scrabble A

Sun 29 May 22

Venue: Spikes Bridge Park

NWL Azzurri First

H - W

Stoke Salmon F.C. First

Recent Form

WLWWWD

Sun 03 Apr 22

Venue: Harefield Academy

Stoke Salmon F.C. First

7 - 0

Redbridge Jewish Care A Team

Sun 10 Apr 22

Venue: Epping Upper Clapton Rugby Football Club

FC East London Bees A

1 - 5

Redbridge Jewish Care A Team

Sun 24 Apr 22

Venue: Fairlop Oak Playing Fields

Redbridge Jewish Care A Team

H - W

Temple Fortune First Team

Sun 01 May 22

Venue: Fairlop Oak Playing Fields

Redbridge Jewish Care A Team

H - W

Hampstead Ducks FC First

Sun 15 May 22

Venue: Fairlop Oak Playing Fields

Redbridge Jewish Care A Team

0 - 0

NWL Azzurri First

Recent Form

LLLWWL

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: Ayecliffe Park

Scrabble A

2 - 6

Stoke Salmon F.C. First

Sun 27 Mar 22

Venue: Harefield Academy

Stoke Salmon F.C. First

6 - 0

Scrabble A

Sun 15 May 22

Venue: Ayecliffe Park

Scrabble A

H - W

Borussia Jewdinese First FC

Sun 15 May 22

Venue: Bushey Metropolitan Sports Gound

Borussia Jewdinese First FC

A - W

Scrabble A

Sun 22 May 22

Venue: Spikes Bridge Park

NWL Azzurri First

H - W

Scrabble A

LAST: - 22/05/22 10:00

NWL Azzurri First

H

Scrabble A

W

Recent Form

DWWWLL

Sun 13 Mar 22

Venue: Ayecliffe Park

Scrabble A

2 - 6

Stoke Salmon F.C. First

Sun 27 Mar 22

Venue: Harefield Academy

Stoke Salmon F.C. First

6 - 0

Scrabble A

Sun 03 Apr 22

Venue: Harefield Academy

Stoke Salmon F.C. First

7 - 0

Redbridge Jewish Care A Team

Sun 01 May 22

Venue: Harefield Academy

Stoke Salmon F.C. First

A - W

Borussia Jewdinese First FC

Sun 29 May 22

Venue: Spikes Bridge Park

NWL Azzurri First

H - W

Stoke Salmon F.C. First

Recent Form

LLLWLL

Sun 27 Feb 22

Venue: Tempsford Green

Straw Hat Pirates FC First

1 - 8

Hampstead Ducks FC First

Sun 06 Mar 22

Venue: Spikes Bridge Park

NWL Azzurri First

5 - 0

Straw Hat Pirates FC First

Sun 20 Mar 22

Venue: Tempsford Green

Straw Hat Pirates FC First

H - W

FC East London Bees A

Sun 03 Apr 22

Venue: Tempsford Green

Straw Hat Pirates FC First

1 - 3

Temple Fortune First Team

Sun 24 Apr 22

Venue: Tempsford Green

Straw Hat Pirates FC First

1 - 4

NWL Azzurri First

Recent Form

WLLWLD

Sun 06 Mar 22

Venue: Bushey Metropolitan Sports Gound

Temple Fortune First Team

0 - 8

Borussia Jewdinese First FC

Sun 20 Mar 22

Venue: Bridgestone Arena

Hampstead Ducks FC First

H - W

Temple Fortune First Team

Sun 03 Apr 22

Venue: Tempsford Green

Straw Hat Pirates FC First

1 - 3

Temple Fortune First Team

Sun 24 Apr 22

Venue: Fairlop Oak Playing Fields

Redbridge Jewish Care A Team

H - W

Temple Fortune First Team

Sun 08 May 22

Venue: Spikes Bridge Park

NWL Azzurri First

0 - 0

Temple Fortune First Team