Premier Division

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Cribbs Reserves 20 16 2 2 49 50
2 Totterdown United First 20 16 2 2 42 50
3 Olveston United Saturday First 20 13 1 6 23 40
4 Hallen Reserves 20 10 1 9 10 31
5 AEK Boco Reserves 20 10 1 9 -7 31
6 Winterbourne United First 20 10 0 10 4 27 *
7 Nicholas Wanderers First 20 8 3 9 -7 27
8 Seymour United First 20 8 3 9 -11 27
9 Shaftesbury Crusade First 20 6 0 14 -20 18
10 Longwell Green Sports Reserves 20 4 5 11 -8 17
11 Lebeq Saturday First 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Chipping Sodbury Town Reserves 20 0 0 20 -75 0
* adjustment made

Latest

See All Fixtures

There are no upcoming fixtures to display

See All Fixtures

There are no postponed or cancelled fixtures to display

Recent Form

WLLWLW

Sat 16 Apr 22

Venue: Greenbank Road

AEK Boco Reserves

2 - 3

Cribbs Reserves

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: Bristol Barbarians RFC

Totterdown United First

2 - 0

AEK Boco Reserves

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: The Ridings,

Chipping Sodbury Town Reserves

2 - 5

AEK Boco Reserves

Tue 03 May 22

Venue: Old Down,

Olveston United Saturday First

3 - 1

AEK Boco Reserves

Sat 07 May 22

Venue: Greenbank Road

AEK Boco Reserves

H - W

Shaftesbury Crusade First

Recent Form

LLLLLL

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: Longell Green C Centre.

Longwell Green Sports Reserves

5 - 1

Chipping Sodbury Town Reserves

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: The Recreation Ground

Winterbourne United First

2 - 1

Chipping Sodbury Town Reserves

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: Greenbank Road

AEK Boco Reserves

2 - 0

Chipping Sodbury Town Reserves

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: The Ridings,

Chipping Sodbury Town Reserves

1 - 3

Olveston United Saturday First

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: The Ridings,

Chipping Sodbury Town Reserves

2 - 5

AEK Boco Reserves

Recent Form

WWWWWW

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: Moorhouse Lane,

Hallen Reserves

0 - 4

Cribbs Reserves

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: The Lawns

Cribbs Reserves

7 - 0

Nicholas Wanderers First

Sat 16 Apr 22

Venue: Greenbank Road

AEK Boco Reserves

2 - 3

Cribbs Reserves

Wed 20 Apr 22

Venue: Nicholas Wanderers First

Nicholas Wanderers First

1 - 4

Cribbs Reserves

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: The Lawns

Cribbs Reserves

5 - 1

Shaftesbury Crusade First

LAST: Cup: - 27/04/22 19:30

AEK Boco Reserves

AEK Boco Reserves

0
Cribbs Reserves

Cribbs Reserves

1

Recent Form

WLLDWW

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: Moorhouse Lane,

Hallen Reserves

0 - 2

Totterdown United First

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: Moorhouse Lane,

Hallen Reserves

0 - 4

Cribbs Reserves

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: Longell Green C Centre.

Hallen Reserves

3 - 3

Longwell Green Sports Reserves

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: Moorhouse Lane,

Hallen Reserves

2 - 1

Winterbourne United First

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: Moorhouse Lane,

Hallen Reserves

4 - 0

Seymour United First

Recent Form

LWDDLL

Sat 19 Mar 22

Venue: Longell Green C Centre.

Longwell Green Sports Reserves

5 - 1

Chipping Sodbury Town Reserves

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: Longell Green C Centre.

Hallen Reserves

3 - 3

Longwell Green Sports Reserves

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: Longell Green C Centre.

Longwell Green Sports Reserves

2 - 2

Seymour United First

Wed 13 Apr 22

Venue: Greenbank Road

AEK Boco Reserves

3 - 2

Longwell Green Sports Reserves

Sat 07 May 22

Venue: Bristol Barbarians RFC

Totterdown United First

4 - 1

Longwell Green Sports Reserves

Recent Form

LWDLLL

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: Lockleaze Sports Centre,

Shaftesbury Crusade First

0 - 2

Nicholas Wanderers First

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: Greenbank Road

AEK Boco Reserves

2 - 2

Nicholas Wanderers First

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: The Lawns

Cribbs Reserves

7 - 0

Nicholas Wanderers First

Wed 20 Apr 22

Venue: Nicholas Wanderers First

Nicholas Wanderers First

1 - 4

Cribbs Reserves

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: Nicholas Wanderers First

Nicholas Wanderers First

0 - 2

Totterdown United First

Recent Form

LLWLWW

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: Old Down,

Olveston United Saturday First

0 - 1

Shaftesbury Crusade First

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: The Ridings,

Chipping Sodbury Town Reserves

1 - 3

Olveston United Saturday First

Wed 27 Apr 22

Venue: Old Down,

Olveston United Saturday First

0 - 1

Seymour United First

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: Lockleaze Sports Centre,

Shaftesbury Crusade First

1 - 8

Olveston United Saturday First

Tue 03 May 22

Venue: Old Down,

Olveston United Saturday First

3 - 1

AEK Boco Reserves

Recent Form

WLDLLW

Sat 12 Mar 22

Venue: Bristol Barbarians RFC

Totterdown United First

3 - 0

Seymour United First

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: Longell Green C Centre.

Longwell Green Sports Reserves

2 - 2

Seymour United First

Sat 16 Apr 22

Venue: Lockleaze Sports Centre,

Shaftesbury Crusade First

8 - 3

Seymour United First

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: Moorhouse Lane,

Hallen Reserves

4 - 0

Seymour United First

Wed 27 Apr 22

Venue: Old Down,

Olveston United Saturday First

0 - 1

Seymour United First

Recent Form

LWWLLL

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: Old Down,

Olveston United Saturday First

0 - 1

Shaftesbury Crusade First

Sat 16 Apr 22

Venue: Lockleaze Sports Centre,

Shaftesbury Crusade First

8 - 3

Seymour United First

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: The Lawns

Cribbs Reserves

5 - 1

Shaftesbury Crusade First

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: Lockleaze Sports Centre,

Shaftesbury Crusade First

1 - 8

Olveston United Saturday First

Sat 07 May 22

Venue: Greenbank Road

AEK Boco Reserves

H - W

Shaftesbury Crusade First

Recent Form

WWLWWW

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: Bristol Barbarians RFC

Totterdown United First

5 - 1

Olveston United Saturday First

Sat 16 Apr 22

Venue: Bristol Barbarians RFC

Totterdown United First

1 - 3

Winterbourne United First

Sat 23 Apr 22

Venue: Bristol Barbarians RFC

Totterdown United First

2 - 0

AEK Boco Reserves

Sat 30 Apr 22

Venue: Nicholas Wanderers First

Nicholas Wanderers First

0 - 2

Totterdown United First

Sat 07 May 22

Venue: Bristol Barbarians RFC

Totterdown United First

4 - 1

Longwell Green Sports Reserves

Recent Form

LLWWLW

Sat 05 Mar 22

Venue: Old Down,

Olveston United Saturday First

4 - 1

Winterbourne United First

Sat 26 Mar 22

Venue: The Recreation Ground

Winterbourne United First

2 - 1

Chipping Sodbury Town Reserves

Sat 02 Apr 22

Venue: The Recreation Ground

Winterbourne United First

3 - 0

Shaftesbury Crusade First

Sat 09 Apr 22

Venue: Moorhouse Lane,

Hallen Reserves

2 - 1

Winterbourne United First

Sat 16 Apr 22

Venue: Bristol Barbarians RFC

Totterdown United First

1 - 3

Winterbourne United First