Division Three

Latest

Recent Form

LWWDLL

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Chadwell Recreation Ground #2

Chadwell Rovers (S) First

1 - 4

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: Thames Rugby Club RM15 5JU P1

Thames Wanderers (S) First

1 - 2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 05 Dec 21

Venue: Castle Green Dagenham RM9 4UN

Riverside Elite (S) Frst

1 - 1

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 19 Dec 21

Venue: Mobil Field #1

Fobbing United (S) First

6 - 2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 09 Jan 22

Venue: Billet Recreation Ground SS17 0AR

Stanford Royals (S) First

3 - 2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Recent Form

LLLLDL

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: Mobil Field #1

Fobbing United (S) First

4 - 2

Chadwell Rovers (S) First

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Chadwell Recreation Ground #2

Chadwell Rovers (S) First

1 - 4

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: William Edwards School RM16 3NJ

Jurgens Sports (S) First

6 - 1

Chadwell Rovers (S) First

Sun 05 Dec 21

Venue: Chadwell Recreation Ground #2

Chadwell Rovers (S) First

2 - 2

Esperanto (S) First

Sun 09 Jan 22

Venue: Palmers College RM17 5TD #1

Grays Athletic FC Sunday Reserves

6 - 4

Chadwell Rovers (S) First

Recent Form

WLWDLL

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Pegasus Club, Corringham SS17 9BZ #2

Esperanto (S) First

0 - 1

Stanford Royals (S) First

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: Pegasus Club, Corringham SS17 9BZ #1

Esperanto (S) First

2 - 1

Fobbing United (S) First

Sun 05 Dec 21

Venue: Chadwell Recreation Ground #2

Chadwell Rovers (S) First

2 - 2

Esperanto (S) First

Sun 19 Dec 21

Venue: Pegasus Club, Corringham SS17 9BZ #2

Esperanto (S) First

2 - 9

Grays Athletic FC Sunday Reserves

Sun 09 Jan 22

Venue: Corringham Recreation Ground SS17 9BZ #1

South Thurrock (S) Reserves

2 - 0

Esperanto (S) First

Recent Form

WLLDWD

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Corringham Recreation Ground SS17 9BZ #1

South Thurrock (S) Reserves

5 - 0

Fobbing United (S) First

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: Pegasus Club, Corringham SS17 9BZ #1

Esperanto (S) First

2 - 1

Fobbing United (S) First

Sun 05 Dec 21

Venue: Mobil Field #1

Fobbing United (S) First

1 - 1

Thames Wanderers (S) First

Sun 19 Dec 21

Venue: Mobil Field #1

Fobbing United (S) First

6 - 2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 09 Jan 22

Venue: Mobil Field #1

Fobbing United (S) First

4 - 4

Riverside Elite (S) Frst

Recent Form

LLDLWW

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Thames Rugby Club RM15 5JU P1

Thames Wanderers (S) First

2 - 1

Grays Athletic FC Sunday Reserves

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: Palmers College RM17 5TD #1

Grays Athletic FC Sunday Reserves

4 - 4

Riverside Elite (S) Frst

Sun 05 Dec 21

Venue: Palmers College RM17 5TD #1

Grays Athletic FC Sunday Reserves

0 - 2

Stanford Royals (S) First

Sun 19 Dec 21

Venue: Pegasus Club, Corringham SS17 9BZ #2

Esperanto (S) First

2 - 9

Grays Athletic FC Sunday Reserves

Sun 09 Jan 22

Venue: Palmers College RM17 5TD #1

Grays Athletic FC Sunday Reserves

6 - 4

Chadwell Rovers (S) First

Recent Form

WWWWWL

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: William Edwards School RM16 3NJ

Jurgens Sports (S) First

3 - 0

Thames Wanderers (S) First

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: Mobil Field #1

Fobbing United (S) First

1 - 7

Jurgens Sports (S) First

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Castle Green Dagenham RM9 4UN

Riverside Elite (S) Frst

3 - 4

Jurgens Sports (S) First

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: William Edwards School RM16 3NJ

Jurgens Sports (S) First

6 - 1

Chadwell Rovers (S) First

Sun 05 Dec 21

Venue: Corringham Recreation Ground SS17 9BZ #1

South Thurrock (S) Reserves

2 - 1

Jurgens Sports (S) First

Recent Form

LWLDDD

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: Thames Rugby Club RM15 5JU P1

Thames Wanderers (S) First

0 - 2

Riverside Elite (S) Frst

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Castle Green Dagenham RM9 4UN

Riverside Elite (S) Frst

3 - 4

Jurgens Sports (S) First

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: Palmers College RM17 5TD #1

Grays Athletic FC Sunday Reserves

4 - 4

Riverside Elite (S) Frst

Sun 05 Dec 21

Venue: Castle Green Dagenham RM9 4UN

Riverside Elite (S) Frst

1 - 1

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 09 Jan 22

Venue: Mobil Field #1

Fobbing United (S) First

4 - 4

Riverside Elite (S) Frst

Recent Form

DWWWWW

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

1 - 3

South Thurrock (S) Reserves

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: Palmers College RM17 5TD #1

Grays Athletic FC Sunday Reserves

0 - 3

South Thurrock (S) Reserves

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Corringham Recreation Ground SS17 9BZ #1

South Thurrock (S) Reserves

5 - 0

Fobbing United (S) First

Sun 05 Dec 21

Venue: Corringham Recreation Ground SS17 9BZ #1

South Thurrock (S) Reserves

2 - 1

Jurgens Sports (S) First

Sun 09 Jan 22

Venue: Corringham Recreation Ground SS17 9BZ #1

South Thurrock (S) Reserves

2 - 0

Esperanto (S) First

Recent Form

WWWWWW

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: Thames Rugby Club RM15 5JU P1

Thames Wanderers (S) First

1 - 2

Stanford Royals (S) First

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: Lakeside (Grass) RM16 5UZ #2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

1 - 4

Stanford Royals (S) First

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Pegasus Club, Corringham SS17 9BZ #2

Esperanto (S) First

0 - 1

Stanford Royals (S) First

Sun 05 Dec 21

Venue: Palmers College RM17 5TD #1

Grays Athletic FC Sunday Reserves

0 - 2

Stanford Royals (S) First

Sun 09 Jan 22

Venue: Billet Recreation Ground SS17 0AR

Stanford Royals (S) First

3 - 2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Recent Form

LLLWLD

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: Thames Rugby Club RM15 5JU P1

Thames Wanderers (S) First

1 - 2

Stanford Royals (S) First

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: Thames Rugby Club RM15 5JU P1

Thames Wanderers (S) First

0 - 2

Riverside Elite (S) Frst

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Thames Rugby Club RM15 5JU P1

Thames Wanderers (S) First

2 - 1

Grays Athletic FC Sunday Reserves

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: Thames Rugby Club RM15 5JU P1

Thames Wanderers (S) First

1 - 2

Belhus Park Athletic (S) First

Sun 05 Dec 21

Venue: Mobil Field #1

Fobbing United (S) First

1 - 1

Thames Wanderers (S) First