Two East

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Flackwell Heath Res' 6 4 1 1 11 13
2 Holmer Green Dev 5 4 0 1 8 12
3 Wokingham & Emmbrook Res' 4 3 1 0 11 10
4 Watlington Town 5 3 1 1 4 10
5 Westfield FC Res' 4 3 0 1 2 9
6 Chalfont Wasps 4 2 1 1 -3 7
7 Yateley United 2 2 0 0 6 6
8 FC Beaconsfield 5 1 3 1 0 6
9 Chalvey Sports Res' 4 1 1 2 -1 4
10 Chinnor 6 1 1 4 -5 4
11 Hazlemere Sports 3 1 0 2 -3 3
12 Penn & Tylers Green Development 4 0 1 3 -6 1
13 Taplow United 2 0 0 2 -4 0
14 Stokenchurch 3 0 0 3 -9 0
15 Cove U23 3 0 0 3 -11 0

Latest

See All Fixtures

There are no upcoming fixtures to display

Recent Form

WLDW

Sat 10 Oct 20

Venue: CHALFONT ST GILES PLAYING FIELDS

Chalfont Wasps

2 - 1

Chalvey Sports Reserves

Sat 24 Oct 20

Venue: CHALFONT ST GILES PLAYING FIELDS

Chalfont Wasps

0 - 5

Flackwell Heath

Sat 31 Oct 20

Venue: FC Beaconsfield 1st Saturday

FC Beaconsfield

2 - 2

Chalfont Wasps

Sat 12 Dec 20

Venue: CHALFONT ST GILES PLAYING FIELDS

Chalfont Wasps

2 - 1

Penn & Tylers Green Development

LAST: Cup: - 08/05/21 15:00

Chalfont Wasps

Chalfont Wasps

2
Hazlemere Sports

Hazlemere Sports

2

Recent Form

LWLD

Sat 26 Sep 20

Venue: CHALVEY RECREATION GROUND

Chalvey Sports Reserves

1 - 2

Holmer Green Dev

Sat 03 Oct 20

Venue: CHALVEY RECREATION GROUND

Chalvey Sports Reserves

5 - 4

Penn & Tylers Green Development

Sat 10 Oct 20

Venue: CHALFONT ST GILES PLAYING FIELDS

Chalfont Wasps

2 - 1

Chalvey Sports Reserves

Sat 24 Oct 20

Venue: FC Beaconsfield 1st Saturday

FC Beaconsfield

4 - 4

Chalvey Sports Reserves

Recent Form

DLWLLL

Sat 10 Oct 20

Venue: STATION ROAD PLAYING FIELDS (CHINNOR)

Chinnor

1 - 4

Yateley United

Sat 24 Oct 20

Venue: Cove U23

Cove U23

0 - 5

Chinnor

Sat 31 Oct 20

Venue: Flackwell Heath FC Flackwell Heath FC Re

Flackwell Heath

4 - 3

Chinnor

Tue 03 Nov 20

Venue: Holmer Green Development

Holmer Green Dev

7 - 3

Chinnor

Sat 12 Dec 20

Venue: STATION ROAD PLAYING FIELDS (CHINNOR)

Chinnor

2 - 4

Watlington Town

LAST: Cup: - 29/05/21 13:00

Kintbury Rangers

Kintbury Rangers

2
Chinnor

Chinnor

2

Recent Form

LLL

Sat 10 Oct 20

Venue: Cove U23

Cove U23

2 - 5

Watlington Town

Sat 24 Oct 20

Venue: Cove U23

Cove U23

0 - 5

Chinnor

Sat 12 Dec 20

Venue: Holmer Green Development

Holmer Green Dev

5 - 2

Cove U23

LAST: Cup: - 15/05/21 14:00

Yateley United

Yateley United

3
Cove U23

Cove U23

1

Recent Form

DLDDW

Sat 03 Oct 20

Venue: FC Beaconsfield 1st Saturday

FC Beaconsfield

2 - 2

Flackwell Heath

Sat 10 Oct 20

Venue: EMMBROOK SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Wokingham & Emmbrook Reserves

2 - 1

FC Beaconsfield

Sat 24 Oct 20

Venue: FC Beaconsfield 1st Saturday

FC Beaconsfield

4 - 4

Chalvey Sports Reserves

Sat 31 Oct 20

Venue: FC Beaconsfield 1st Saturday

FC Beaconsfield

2 - 2

Chalfont Wasps

Sat 12 Dec 20

Venue: FC Beaconsfield 1st Saturday

FC Beaconsfield

2 - 1

Hazlemere Sports

Recent Form

DLWWWW

Sat 10 Oct 20

Venue: Westfield FC Reserves

Westfield FC Reserves

3 - 1

Flackwell Heath

Sat 24 Oct 20

Venue: CHALFONT ST GILES PLAYING FIELDS

Chalfont Wasps

0 - 5

Flackwell Heath

Sat 31 Oct 20

Venue: Flackwell Heath FC Flackwell Heath FC Re

Flackwell Heath

4 - 3

Chinnor

Tue 03 Nov 20

Venue: Flackwell Heath FC Flackwell Heath FC Re

Flackwell Heath

4 - 1

Hazlemere Sports

Sat 12 Dec 20

Venue: Longburrow

Stokenchurch

1 - 5

Flackwell Heath

Recent Form

WLL

Sat 10 Oct 20

Venue: STANLEY JONES FIELD

Taplow United

0 - 1

Hazlemere Sports

Tue 03 Nov 20

Venue: Flackwell Heath FC Flackwell Heath FC Re

Flackwell Heath

4 - 1

Hazlemere Sports

Sat 12 Dec 20

Venue: FC Beaconsfield 1st Saturday

FC Beaconsfield

2 - 1

Hazlemere Sports

LAST: Cup: - 15/05/21 15:00

Hazlemere Sports

Hazlemere Sports

3
Chinnor

Chinnor

3

Recent Form

WWLWW

Sat 26 Sep 20

Venue: CHALVEY RECREATION GROUND

Chalvey Sports Reserves

1 - 2

Holmer Green Dev

Sat 10 Oct 20

Venue: Longburrow

Stokenchurch

2 - 3

Holmer Green Dev

Sat 24 Oct 20

Venue: Watlington Town First

Watlington Town

3 - 2

Holmer Green Dev

Tue 03 Nov 20

Venue: Holmer Green Development

Holmer Green Dev

7 - 3

Chinnor

Sat 12 Dec 20

Venue: Holmer Green Development

Holmer Green Dev

5 - 2

Cove U23

LAST: Cup: - 08/05/21 15:00

Cove U23

Cove U23

5
Holmer Green Dev

Holmer Green Dev

3

Recent Form

DLLL

Sat 26 Sep 20

Venue: STATION ROAD PLAYING FIELDS (CHINNOR)

Chinnor

3 - 3

Penn & Tylers Green Development

Sat 03 Oct 20

Venue: CHALVEY RECREATION GROUND

Chalvey Sports Reserves

5 - 4

Penn & Tylers Green Development

Sat 24 Oct 20

Venue: EMMBROOK SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Wokingham & Emmbrook Reserves

4 - 0

Penn & Tylers Green Development

Sat 12 Dec 20

Venue: CHALFONT ST GILES PLAYING FIELDS

Chalfont Wasps

2 - 1

Penn & Tylers Green Development

Recent Form

LLL

Sat 10 Oct 20

Venue: Longburrow

Stokenchurch

2 - 3

Holmer Green Dev

Sat 24 Oct 20

Venue: Longburrow

Stokenchurch

0 - 4

Westfield FC Reserves

Sat 12 Dec 20

Venue: Longburrow

Stokenchurch

1 - 5

Flackwell Heath

LAST: CCC - 27/04/21 18:30

Watlington Town

Watlington Town

2
Stokenchurch

Stokenchurch

0

Recent Form

LL

Sat 10 Oct 20

Venue: STANLEY JONES FIELD

Taplow United

0 - 1

Hazlemere Sports

Sat 12 Dec 20

Venue: STANLEY JONES FIELD

Taplow United

3 - 6

Yateley United

LAST: CCC - 01/05/21 15:00

Taplow United

Taplow United

1
Flackwell Heath Res'

Flackwell Heath Res'

5

Recent Form

LWWDW

Sat 03 Oct 20

Venue: Watlington Town First

Watlington Town

4 - 6

Westfield FC Reserves

Sat 10 Oct 20

Venue: Cove U23

Cove U23

2 - 5

Watlington Town

Sat 24 Oct 20

Venue: Watlington Town First

Watlington Town

3 - 2

Holmer Green Dev

Tue 03 Nov 20

Venue: EMMBROOK SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Wokingham & Emmbrook Reserves

0 - 0

Watlington Town

Sat 12 Dec 20

Venue: STATION ROAD PLAYING FIELDS (CHINNOR)

Chinnor

2 - 4

Watlington Town

LAST: CCC - 08/05/21 15:00

Watlington Town

Watlington Town

1
Long Crendon Res

Long Crendon Res

3

Recent Form

WWWL

Sat 03 Oct 20

Venue: Watlington Town First

Watlington Town

4 - 6

Westfield FC Reserves

Sat 10 Oct 20

Venue: Westfield FC Reserves

Westfield FC Reserves

3 - 1

Flackwell Heath

Sat 24 Oct 20

Venue: Longburrow

Stokenchurch

0 - 4

Westfield FC Reserves

Sat 12 Dec 20

Venue: Westfield FC Reserves

Westfield FC Reserves

0 - 6

Wokingham & Emmbrook Reserves

Recent Form

WWDW

Sat 10 Oct 20

Venue: EMMBROOK SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Wokingham & Emmbrook Reserves

2 - 1

FC Beaconsfield

Sat 24 Oct 20

Venue: EMMBROOK SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Wokingham & Emmbrook Reserves

4 - 0

Penn & Tylers Green Development

Tue 03 Nov 20

Venue: EMMBROOK SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Wokingham & Emmbrook Reserves

0 - 0

Watlington Town

Sat 12 Dec 20

Venue: Westfield FC Reserves

Westfield FC Reserves

0 - 6

Wokingham & Emmbrook Reserves

Recent Form

WW

Sat 10 Oct 20

Venue: STATION ROAD PLAYING FIELDS (CHINNOR)

Chinnor

1 - 4

Yateley United

Sat 12 Dec 20

Venue: STANLEY JONES FIELD

Taplow United

3 - 6

Yateley United

LAST: Cup: - 22/05/21 15:00

Yateley United

Yateley United

1
Chinnor

Chinnor

3