Premier Division North

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Hanworth Villa 9 7 2 0 19 23
2 St Panteleimon 9 7 1 1 19 22
3 Southall 11 7 1 3 16 22
4 Abbey Rangers 8 7 0 1 8 21
5 North Greenford United 11 5 2 4 11 17
6 Ascot United 7 5 1 1 8 16
7 Egham Town 8 5 1 2 8 16
8 Edgware Town 9 4 3 2 10 15
9 Windsor 10 4 2 4 -5 14
10 Spelthorne Sports 8 4 1 3 1 13
11 Wembley 9 4 0 5 1 12
12 CB Hounslow United 10 3 1 6 -17 10
13 Reading City 10 2 3 5 -7 9
14 Virginia Water 9 2 2 5 -8 8
15 Burnham 10 1 4 5 -15 7
16 Wokingham & Emmbrook 8 1 1 6 -9 4
17 Holyport 9 1 1 7 -18 4
18 Tadley Calleva 11 0 2 9 -22 2

Latest

See All Results

MSC 13/10/21 Southall 1 - 2 Hayes & Yeading
MSC 12/10/21 Ashford Town (Middx) 6 - 2 North Greenford United
MSC 12/10/21 Spelthorne Sports 2 - 1 Edgware Town
MSC 12/10/21 Wembley 5 - 0 CB Hounslow United
L 09/10/21 Abbey Rangers 2 - 0 Holyport
L 09/10/21 Ascot United 3 - 2 North Greenford United
L 09/10/21 Burnham 1 - 2
(HT 0-0)
Spelthorne Sports
L 09/10/21 CB Hounslow United 2 - 1 Tadley Calleva
L 09/10/21 Hanworth Villa 4 - 0 Reading City
L 09/10/21 Southall 1 - 1 Egham Town
L 09/10/21 St Panteleimon 5 - 0
(HT 4-0)
Windsor
L 09/10/21 Virginia Water 2 - 1 Wembley
L 09/10/21 Wokingham & Emmbrook 3 - 3 Edgware Town
L 02/10/21 Edgware Town 2 - 4 Ascot United
L 02/10/21 Egham Town 3 - 0 St Panteleimon
L 02/10/21 Holyport 3 - 4 CB Hounslow United
L 02/10/21 North Greenford United 5 - 2 Burnham
L 02/10/21 Reading City 1 - 2 Virginia Water
L 02/10/21 Southall 3 - 1 Wokingham & Emmbrook
L 02/10/21 Spelthorne Sports 3 - 4 Hanworth Villa
L 02/10/21 Wembley 2 - 3 Abbey Rangers
L 02/10/21 Windsor 2 - 2
(HT 1-2)
Tadley Calleva
L 28/09/21 Ascot United 5 - 0 Burnham
FAV 25/09/21 Abbey Rangers 4 - 2 Montpelier Villa
FAV 25/09/21 Burnham 3 - 0 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
FAV 25/09/21 Egham Town 3 - 2 Northampton ON Chenecks
L 25/09/21 Hanworth Villa 1 - 0 Virginia Water
L 25/09/21 North Greenford United 2 - 2 Reading City
FAV 25/09/21 Southall 5 - 1 CB Hounslow United
L 25/09/21 St Panteleimon 4 - 1 Holyport
FAV 25/09/21 Tadley Calleva 1 - 4 Ascot United
FAV 25/09/21 Wellingborough Whitworth 5 - 1 Windsor
FAV 25/09/21 Wembley 0 - 0
(Pens 4-5)
Holmer Green
FAV 25/09/21 Wokingham & Emmbrook 1 - 1
(Pens 5-4)
Hallen
BBS 21/09/21 Ascot United 3 - 1 Windsor
BBS 21/09/21 Wallingford Town 1 - 0 Burnham
L 21/09/21 Wokingham & Emmbrook 3 - 1 Tadley Calleva
FAC 18/09/21 Abbey Rangers 0 - 2 Marlow
L 18/09/21 Ascot United A - A Wembley
L 18/09/21 Burnham 2 - 2 Edgware Town
L 18/09/21 CB Hounslow United 0 - 2 Reading City
L 18/09/21 Hanworth Villa 1 - 0 North Greenford United
L 18/09/21 Spelthorne Sports 2 - 0 Windsor
L 18/09/21 Tadley Calleva 1 - 2 Southall
L 17/09/21 Virginia Water 2 - 2 Holyport

See All Fixtures

L 16/10/21 Edgware Town VS CB Hounslow United
L 16/10/21 Egham Town VS Virginia Water
L 16/10/21 North Greenford United VS Abbey Rangers
L 16/10/21 Reading City VS Spelthorne Sports
L 16/10/21 Southall VS Burnham
L 16/10/21 Tadley Calleva VS St Panteleimon
L 16/10/21 Wembley VS Holyport
L 16/10/21 Windsor VS Ascot United
L 16/10/21 Wokingham & Emmbrook VS Hanworth Villa
MSC 19/10/21 Hanworth Villa VS Wingate & Finchley
SSC 19/10/21 Abbey Rangers VS Farnham Town
SSC 19/10/21 Cobham VS Egham Town
MCH 20/10/21 Park View VS Spelthorne Sports
FAV 22/10/21 Southall VS Erith & Belvedere
FAV 23/10/21 Abbey Rangers VS Horley Town
FAV 23/10/21 Berks County VS Burnham
FAV 23/10/21 Blackfield & Langley VS Wokingham & Emmbrook
FAV 23/10/21 Egham Town VS Colliers Wood United
FAV 23/10/21 North Greenford United VS Ash United
L 23/10/21 Spelthorne Sports VS Reading City
L 23/10/21 St Panteleimon VS Virginia Water
L 23/10/21 Tadley Calleva VS CB Hounslow United
FAV 23/10/21 Wallingford Town VS Ascot United
L 23/10/21 Wembley VS Hanworth Villa
L 23/10/21 Windsor VS Holyport
Cup 26/10/21 AFC Hayes VS Wembley
Cup 26/10/21 North Greenford United VS Kensington & Ealing Borough
Cup 26/10/21 Abbey Rangers VS Bedfont & Feltham
Cup 26/10/21 CB Hounslow United VS Chalvey Sports
Cup 26/10/21 Edgware Town VS Banstead Athletic
Cup 26/10/21 Egham Town VS British Airways
Cup 26/10/21 Frimley Green VS Burnham
Cup 26/10/21 Tadley Calleva VS Jersey Bulls
Cup 26/10/21 Walton & Hersham VS Holyport
Cup 27/10/21 Guildford City VS Spelthorne Sports
MSC 27/10/21 St Panteleimon VS Brentford B
Cup 30/10/21 Beckenham Town VS St Panteleimon
L 30/10/21 Egham Town VS Ascot United
L 30/10/21 Hanworth Villa VS Tadley Calleva
L 30/10/21 North Greenford United VS Holyport
L 30/10/21 Spelthorne Sports VS Edgware Town
Cup 30/10/21 Virginia Water VS Reading City
Cup 30/10/21 Wokingham & Emmbrook VS AFC Croydon Athletic
MCH 02/11/21 Ashford Town (Middx) VS Edgware Town
L 06/11/21 Abbey Rangers VS Windsor
L 06/11/21 Ascot United VS Spelthorne Sports
L 06/11/21 Burnham VS Reading City
L 06/11/21 CB Hounslow United VS North Greenford United
L 06/11/21 Edgware Town VS Tadley Calleva
L 06/11/21 Holyport VS Southall
L 06/11/21 St Panteleimon VS Hanworth Villa
L 06/11/21 Virginia Water VS Wokingham & Emmbrook
L 06/11/21 Wembley VS Egham Town
L 09/11/21 Egham Town VS Hanworth Villa
L 09/11/21 Spelthorne Sports VS Holyport

See All Fixtures

There are no postponed or cancelled fixtures to display

Recent Form

WLWWWW

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: SILVER JUBILEE PARK

Edgware Town

4 - 0

Abbey Rangers

Mon 30 Aug 21

Venue: ADDLESTONE MOOR

Abbey Rangers

1 - 0

Spelthorne Sports

Tue 14 Sep 21

Venue: READING CITY FC

Reading City

4 - 6

Abbey Rangers

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: WEMBLEY FOOTBALL CLUB

Wembley

2 - 3

Abbey Rangers

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: ADDLESTONE MOOR

Abbey Rangers

2 - 0

Holyport

Recent Form

WDWWWW

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: ASCOT UNITED FC (THE RACECOURSE GROUND)

Ascot United

2 - 2

Reading City

Tue 31 Aug 21

Venue: EMMBROOK SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Wokingham & Emmbrook

1 - 2

Ascot United

Tue 28 Sep 21

Venue: ASCOT UNITED FC (THE RACECOURSE GROUND)

Ascot United

5 - 0

Burnham

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: SILVER JUBILEE PARK

Edgware Town

2 - 4

Ascot United

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: ASCOT UNITED FC (THE RACECOURSE GROUND)

Ascot United

3 - 2

North Greenford United

NEXT: - 16/10/21 15:00

Windsor

Windsor

Ascot United

Ascot United

VS

Recent Form

LDDLLL

Tue 07 Sep 21

Venue: STAG MEADOW (WINDSOR)

Windsor

3 - 3

Burnham

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: THE GORE (BURNHAM FOOTBALL CLUB)

Burnham

2 - 2

Edgware Town

Tue 28 Sep 21

Venue: ASCOT UNITED FC (THE RACECOURSE GROUND)

Ascot United

5 - 0

Burnham

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: BERKELEY FIELDS

North Greenford United

5 - 2

Burnham

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: THE GORE (BURNHAM FOOTBALL CLUB)

Burnham

1 - 2

Spelthorne Sports

LAST: - 09/10/21 15:00

Burnham

Burnham

1
Spelthorne Sports

Spelthorne Sports

2

NEXT: - 16/10/21 15:00

Southall

Southall

Burnham

Burnham

VS

Recent Form

DLLLWW

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: GREEN LANE SPORTS GROUND

CB Hounslow United

0 - 7

Southall

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: HANWORTH VILLA FC

Hanworth Villa

5 - 1

CB Hounslow United

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: GREEN LANE SPORTS GROUND

CB Hounslow United

0 - 2

Reading City

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: SUMMERLEAZE PARK

Holyport

3 - 4

CB Hounslow United

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: GREEN LANE SPORTS GROUND

CB Hounslow United

2 - 1

Tadley Calleva

LAST: MSC - 12/10/21 19:45

Wembley

Wembley

5
CB Hounslow United

CB Hounslow United

0

Recent Form

WLWDLD

Mon 30 Aug 21

Venue: RUNNYMEDE STADIUM

Egham Town

2 - 1

Edgware Town

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: SUMMERLEAZE PARK

Holyport

0 - 3

Edgware Town

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: THE GORE (BURNHAM FOOTBALL CLUB)

Burnham

2 - 2

Edgware Town

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: SILVER JUBILEE PARK

Edgware Town

2 - 4

Ascot United

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: EMMBROOK SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Wokingham & Emmbrook

3 - 3

Edgware Town

LAST: MSC - 12/10/21 19:45

Spelthorne Sports

Spelthorne Sports

2
Edgware Town

Edgware Town

1

Recent Form

LWWWWD

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: BARLOWS PARK

Tadley Calleva

0 - 3

Egham Town

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: GREEN LANE SPORTS GROUND

CB Hounslow United

1 - 3

Egham Town

Mon 30 Aug 21

Venue: RUNNYMEDE STADIUM

Egham Town

2 - 1

Edgware Town

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: RUNNYMEDE STADIUM

Egham Town

3 - 0

St Panteleimon

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: ASHFORD TOWN (MIDDLESEX) FOOTBALL CLUB

Southall

1 - 1

Egham Town

LAST: - 09/10/21 15:00

Southall

Southall

1
Egham Town

Egham Town

1

NEXT: - 16/10/21 15:00

Egham Town

Egham Town

Virginia Water

Virginia Water

VS

Recent Form

WWWWWW

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: HANWORTH VILLA FC

Hanworth Villa

5 - 1

CB Hounslow United

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: HANWORTH VILLA FC

Hanworth Villa

1 - 0

North Greenford United

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: HANWORTH VILLA FC

Hanworth Villa

1 - 0

Virginia Water

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: SPELTHORNE SPORTS CLUB

Spelthorne Sports

3 - 4

Hanworth Villa

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: HANWORTH VILLA FC

Hanworth Villa

4 - 0

Reading City

Recent Form

LLDLLL

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: SUMMERLEAZE PARK

Holyport

0 - 3

Edgware Town

Fri 17 Sep 21

Venue: STAG MEADOW (WINDSOR)

Virginia Water

2 - 2

Holyport

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: QUEEN ELIZABETH STADIUM

St Panteleimon

4 - 1

Holyport

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: SUMMERLEAZE PARK

Holyport

3 - 4

CB Hounslow United

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: ADDLESTONE MOOR

Abbey Rangers

2 - 0

Holyport

LAST: - 09/10/21 15:00

Abbey Rangers

Abbey Rangers

2
Holyport

Holyport

0

NEXT: - 16/10/21 15:00

Wembley

Wembley

Holyport

Holyport

VS

Recent Form

WWLDWL

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: BERKELEY FIELDS

North Greenford United

8 - 3

Tadley Calleva

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: HANWORTH VILLA FC

Hanworth Villa

1 - 0

North Greenford United

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: BERKELEY FIELDS

North Greenford United

2 - 2

Reading City

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: BERKELEY FIELDS

North Greenford United

5 - 2

Burnham

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: ASCOT UNITED FC (THE RACECOURSE GROUND)

Ascot United

3 - 2

North Greenford United

Recent Form

DLWDLL

Tue 14 Sep 21

Venue: READING CITY FC

Reading City

4 - 6

Abbey Rangers

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: GREEN LANE SPORTS GROUND

CB Hounslow United

0 - 2

Reading City

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: BERKELEY FIELDS

North Greenford United

2 - 2

Reading City

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: READING CITY FC

Reading City

1 - 2

Virginia Water

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: HANWORTH VILLA FC

Hanworth Villa

4 - 0

Reading City

Recent Form

WLWWWD

Mon 30 Aug 21

Venue: ASHFORD TOWN (MIDDLESEX) FOOTBALL CLUB

Southall

2 - 3

St Panteleimon

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: GREEN LANE SPORTS GROUND

CB Hounslow United

0 - 7

Southall

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: BARLOWS PARK

Tadley Calleva

1 - 2

Southall

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: ASHFORD TOWN (MIDDLESEX) FOOTBALL CLUB

Southall

3 - 1

Wokingham & Emmbrook

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: ASHFORD TOWN (MIDDLESEX) FOOTBALL CLUB

Southall

1 - 1

Egham Town

LAST: MSC - 13/10/21 19:45

Southall

Southall

1

Hayes & Yeading

2

NEXT: - 16/10/21 15:00

Southall

Southall

Burnham

Burnham

VS

Recent Form

DWLWLW

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: SPELTHORNE SPORTS CLUB

Spelthorne Sports

2 - 1

Tadley Calleva

Mon 30 Aug 21

Venue: ADDLESTONE MOOR

Abbey Rangers

1 - 0

Spelthorne Sports

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: SPELTHORNE SPORTS CLUB

Spelthorne Sports

2 - 0

Windsor

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: SPELTHORNE SPORTS CLUB

Spelthorne Sports

3 - 4

Hanworth Villa

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: THE GORE (BURNHAM FOOTBALL CLUB)

Burnham

1 - 2

Spelthorne Sports

LAST: MSC - 12/10/21 19:45

Spelthorne Sports

Spelthorne Sports

2
Edgware Town

Edgware Town

1

Recent Form

WWWWLW

Mon 30 Aug 21

Venue: ASHFORD TOWN (MIDDLESEX) FOOTBALL CLUB

Southall

2 - 3

St Panteleimon

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: THE GORE (BURNHAM FOOTBALL CLUB)

Burnham

0 - 5

St Panteleimon

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: QUEEN ELIZABETH STADIUM

St Panteleimon

4 - 1

Holyport

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: RUNNYMEDE STADIUM

Egham Town

3 - 0

St Panteleimon

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: QUEEN ELIZABETH STADIUM

St Panteleimon

5 - 0

Windsor

LAST: - 09/10/21 15:00

St Panteleimon

St Panteleimon

5
Windsor

Windsor

0

NEXT: - 16/10/21 15:00

Tadley Calleva

Tadley Calleva

St Panteleimon

St Panteleimon

VS

Recent Form

LLLLDL

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: BERKELEY FIELDS

North Greenford United

8 - 3

Tadley Calleva

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: BARLOWS PARK

Tadley Calleva

1 - 2

Southall

Tue 21 Sep 21

Venue: EMMBROOK SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Wokingham & Emmbrook

3 - 1

Tadley Calleva

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: STAG MEADOW (WINDSOR)

Windsor

2 - 2

Tadley Calleva

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: GREEN LANE SPORTS GROUND

CB Hounslow United

2 - 1

Tadley Calleva

Recent Form

LLDLWW

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: STAG MEADOW (WINDSOR)

Virginia Water

0 - 4

North Greenford United

Fri 17 Sep 21

Venue: STAG MEADOW (WINDSOR)

Virginia Water

2 - 2

Holyport

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: HANWORTH VILLA FC

Hanworth Villa

1 - 0

Virginia Water

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: READING CITY FC

Reading City

1 - 2

Virginia Water

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: STAG MEADOW (WINDSOR)

Virginia Water

2 - 1

Wembley

LAST: - 09/10/21 15:00

Virginia Water

Virginia Water

2
Wembley

Wembley

1

NEXT: - 16/10/21 15:00

Egham Town

Egham Town

Virginia Water

Virginia Water

VS

Recent Form

WWWWLL

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: WEMBLEY FOOTBALL CLUB

Wembley

4 - 0

Burnham

Mon 30 Aug 21

Venue: BERKELEY FIELDS

North Greenford United

0 - 2

Wembley

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: WEMBLEY FOOTBALL CLUB

Wembley

3 - 0

Wokingham & Emmbrook

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: WEMBLEY FOOTBALL CLUB

Wembley

2 - 3

Abbey Rangers

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: STAG MEADOW (WINDSOR)

Virginia Water

2 - 1

Wembley

LAST: MSC - 12/10/21 19:45

Wembley

Wembley

5
CB Hounslow United

CB Hounslow United

0

NEXT: - 16/10/21 15:00

Wembley

Wembley

Holyport

Holyport

VS

Recent Form

LWDLDL

Mon 30 Aug 21

Venue: STAG MEADOW (WINDSOR)

Windsor

2 - 1

Virginia Water

Tue 07 Sep 21

Venue: STAG MEADOW (WINDSOR)

Windsor

3 - 3

Burnham

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: SPELTHORNE SPORTS CLUB

Spelthorne Sports

2 - 0

Windsor

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: STAG MEADOW (WINDSOR)

Windsor

2 - 2

Tadley Calleva

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: QUEEN ELIZABETH STADIUM

St Panteleimon

5 - 0

Windsor

LAST: - 09/10/21 15:00

St Panteleimon

St Panteleimon

5
Windsor

Windsor

0

NEXT: - 16/10/21 15:00

Windsor

Windsor

Ascot United

Ascot United

VS

Recent Form

LLLWLD

Tue 31 Aug 21

Venue: EMMBROOK SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Wokingham & Emmbrook

1 - 2

Ascot United

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: WEMBLEY FOOTBALL CLUB

Wembley

3 - 0

Wokingham & Emmbrook

Tue 21 Sep 21

Venue: EMMBROOK SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Wokingham & Emmbrook

3 - 1

Tadley Calleva

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: ASHFORD TOWN (MIDDLESEX) FOOTBALL CLUB

Southall

3 - 1

Wokingham & Emmbrook

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: EMMBROOK SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Wokingham & Emmbrook

3 - 3

Edgware Town