Premier Division

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Dartford Development 10 9 1 0 40 28
2 Sittingbourne 12 9 0 3 16 27
3 XL Football Club 12 7 2 3 27 23
4 Margate 11 6 2 3 23 20
5 Tunbridge Wells Foresters 12 5 4 3 10 19
6 Sevenoaks Town 12 5 3 4 3 18
7 Baldon Sports 11 6 2 3 17 17 *
8 Meridian 10 3 2 5 -8 11
9 Glebe Ladies 10 3 2 5 -9 11
10 Aylesford Seconds 10 3 1 6 -17 10
11 Parkwood Rangers 8 2 1 5 -8 5 *
12 Herne Bay Reserves 13 2 0 11 -29 4 *
13 Borough Green 11 1 0 10 -65 3
* adjustment made

Latest

See All Results

PREM 05/02/23 Borough Green 0 - 7 Aylesford Seconds
PREM 05/02/23 Glebe Ladies 0 - 5
(HT 0-0)
Margate
PREM 05/02/23 Meridian 0 - 2 Dartford Development
PREM 05/02/23 Sittingbourne 3 - 0
(HT 1-0)
Baldon Sports
PREM 05/02/23 Tunbridge Wells Foresters 1 - 2
(HT 0-1)
Sevenoaks Town
PREM 05/02/23 XL Football Club 5 - 1 Herne Bay FC Women Reserves
PREM 29/01/23 Aylesford Seconds 1 - 0 Borough Green
PREM 29/01/23 Baldon Sports 3 - 3
(HT 2-3)
Tunbridge Wells Foresters
LC 29/01/23 Dartford Development 2 - 1 XL Football Club
PREM 29/01/23 Glebe Ladies 0 - 4 Sittingbourne
PREM 29/01/23 Herne Bay FC Women Reserves 1 - 3 Sevenoaks Town
CC 29/01/23 Parkwood Rangers 4 - 0 Petts Wood
PREM 22/01/23 Baldon Sports 5 - 1 Sevenoaks Town
PREM 22/01/23 Dartford Development 3 - 0 Sittingbourne
PREM 22/01/23 Herne Bay FC Women Reserves 1 - 6 Parkwood Rangers
PREM 22/01/23 Meridian 1 - 1 Aylesford Seconds
CC

Kent FA County Cups

Kent Women's Plate

22/01/23 Tunbridge Wells Foresters First XI Women 14 - 0 Ramsgate FC Women
KFAP 22/01/23 Tunbridge Wells Foresters 14 - 0 Ramsgate
PREM 22/01/23 XL Football Club 11 - 0 Borough Green
CC

Kent FA County Cups

Kent Women's Plate

15/01/23 Dartford FC Women Reserves 4 - 2
(AET)
Margate FC Ladies
KFAP 15/01/23 Dartford Development 4 - 2
(AET)
Margate
CC

Kent FA County Cups

Kent Women's Plate

15/01/23 Diamond United Women A - W Meridian Girls Ladies
CC

Kent FA County Cups

Kent Women's Plate

15/01/23 Gravesham Girls And Women Women's 0 - 6 Sevenoaks Town FC Women
KFAP 15/01/23 Gravesham 0 - 6 Sevenoaks Town
CC

Kent FA County Cups

Kent Women's Plate

15/01/23 Herne Bay FC Women Reserves 4 - 0 Danson Sports Football Club U17 Girls
KFAP 15/01/23 Herne Bay FC Women Reserves 4 - 0 Danson Sports U18's
CC 15/01/23 Meridian 1 - 5 Parkwood Rangers
CC

Kent FA County Cups

Kent Women's Plate

15/01/23 Petts Wood Seniors LADIES 1 - 4
(AET)
XL Football Club First Team Women
KFAP 15/01/23 Petts Wood 1 - 4
(AET)
XL Football Club
CC

Kent FA County Cups

Kent Women's Plate

15/01/23 Sittingbourne Ladies First 5 - 3
(AET)
Castle Colts Ladies
KFAP 15/01/23 Sittingbourne 5 - 3
(AET)
Castle Colts
PREM 15/01/23 Tunbridge Wells Foresters 2 - 0
(HT 0-0)
Borough Green
CC

Kent FA County Cups

Kent Women's Plate

15/01/23 West Kent U18 Girls 3 - 4 Glebe Ladies
KFAP 15/01/23 West Kent U18's 3 - 4 Glebe Ladies

See All Fixtures

PREM 12/02/23 Baldon Sports VS Glebe Ladies
PREM 12/02/23 Borough Green VS Tunbridge Wells Foresters
PREM 12/02/23 Parkwood Rangers VS Sevenoaks Town
PREM 12/02/23 XL Football Club VS Sittingbourne
PREM 12/02/23 Margate VS Dartford Development
PREM 12/02/23 Aylesford Seconds VS Meridian
KFAP 19/02/23 Glebe Ladies VS XL Football Club
CC

Kent FA County Cups

Kent Women's Plate

19/02/23 Glebe Ladies VS XL Football Club First Team Women
KFAP 19/02/23 Meridian VS Sittingbourne
CC

Kent FA County Cups

Kent Women's Plate

19/02/23 Meridian Girls Ladies VS Sittingbourne Ladies First
PREM 19/02/23 Borough Green VS Baldon Sports
KFAP 19/02/23 Sevenoaks Town VS Dartford Development
CC

Kent FA County Cups

Kent Women's Plate

19/02/23 Sevenoaks Town FC Women VS Dartford FC Women Reserves
KFAP 19/02/23 Herne Bay FC Women Reserves VS Tunbridge Wells Foresters
CC

Kent FA County Cups

Kent Women's Plate

19/02/23 Herne Bay FC Women Reserves VS Tunbridge Wells Foresters First XI Women
PREM 19/02/23 Aylesford Seconds VS Parkwood Rangers
PREM 26/02/23 Parkwood Rangers VS Aylesford Seconds
PREM 26/02/23 Sittingbourne VS Tunbridge Wells Foresters
PREM 26/02/23 Dartford Development VS Baldon Sports
PREM 26/02/23 Margate VS Meridian
PREM 26/02/23 Sevenoaks Town VS XL Football Club
PREM 26/02/23 Herne Bay FC Women Reserves VS Glebe Ladies
PREM 05/03/23 Borough Green VS Parkwood Rangers
PREM 05/03/23 Dartford Development VS Glebe Ladies
LC 05/03/23 Margate VS Tunbridge Wells Foresters
PREM 05/03/23 Sevenoaks Town VS Baldon Sports
PREM 05/03/23 Aylesford Seconds VS Sittingbourne
PREM 05/03/23 Herne Bay FC Women Reserves VS Meridian

See All Fixtures

PREM 23/10/22 Aylesford Seconds Tunbridge Wells Foresters
Postponed
PREM 30/10/22 Dartford Development Sittingbourne
Postponed
LC 06/11/22 Aylesford Seconds Sittingbourne
Postponed
LC 06/11/22 Castle Colts Baldon Sports
Postponed
LC 06/11/22 Faversham Strike Force Herne Bay FC Women Reserves
Postponed
LC 06/11/22 Ramsgate Margate
Postponed
LC 06/11/22 Woodcoombe XL Football Club
Postponed
LC 06/11/22 Glebe Ladies Tunbridge Wells Foresters
Postponed
PREM 13/11/22 Glebe Ladies Parkwood Rangers
Postponed
PREM 13/11/22 Sevenoaks Town Aylesford Seconds
Postponed
KFAP 20/11/22 Borough Green Ramsgate
Postponed
KFAP 20/11/22 Sittingbourne Seconds Meridian
Postponed
PREM 27/11/22 Parkwood Rangers Glebe Ladies
Postponed
LC 04/12/22 Baldon Sports Margate
Cancelled
CC 11/12/22 Parkwood Rangers Meridian
Postponed
PREM 11/12/22 Borough Green Glebe Ladies
Postponed
PREM 11/12/22 Dartford Development Parkwood Rangers
Postponed
PREM 11/12/22 Dartford Development Sevenoaks Town
Postponed
PREM 11/12/22 Sevenoaks Town Meridian
Postponed
PREM 11/12/22 Aylesford Seconds Herne Bay FC Women Reserves
Postponed
PREM 18/12/22 XL Football Club Glebe Ladies
Postponed
PREM 18/12/22 Baldon Sports Borough Green
Postponed
PREM 18/12/22 Sittingbourne Margate
Postponed
PREM 15/01/23 Parkwood Rangers Borough Green
Postponed
PREM 15/01/23 Tunbridge Wells Foresters Meridian
Postponed
PREM 15/01/23 Aylesford Seconds Baldon Sports
Postponed
PREM 22/01/23 Tunbridge Wells Foresters Glebe Ladies
Postponed
PREM 29/01/23 Meridian Margate
Postponed
PREM 12/02/23 Margate Parkwood Rangers
Postponed
PREM 12/02/23 Herne Bay FC Women Reserves Dartford Development
Postponed
PREM 12/02/23 Aylesford Seconds Sevenoaks Town
Postponed
PREM 19/02/23 Parkwood Rangers Baldon Sports
Postponed
PREM 05/03/23 Borough Green Sittingbourne
Postponed
PREM 05/03/23 Tunbridge Wells Foresters Parkwood Rangers
Postponed
PREM 05/03/23 Aylesford Seconds Margate
Postponed

Recent Form

LWLDWW

Sun 04 Dec 22

Venue: THE MBS STADIUM

Herne Bay FC Women Reserves

3 - 6

Aylesford Seconds

Sun 08 Jan 23

Venue: JARMANS SOLICITORS STADIUM

Sittingbourne

8 - 3

Aylesford Seconds

Sun 22 Jan 23

Venue: THE VICTORY ACADEMY

Meridian

1 - 1

Aylesford Seconds

Sun 29 Jan 23

Venue: AYLESFORD RECREATION GROUND

Aylesford Seconds

1 - 0

Borough Green

Sun 05 Feb 23

Venue: WROTHAM SCHOOL

Borough Green

0 - 7

Aylesford Seconds

LAST: PREM - 05/02/23 14:30

Borough Green

0

Aylesford Seconds

7

NEXT: PREM - 12/02/23 15:30

Aylesford Seconds

Meridian

VS

LATEST: PREM - Postponed

Aylesford Seconds

Sevenoaks Town

VS

Recent Form

WLDWDL

Sun 27 Nov 22

Venue: HARRIS ACADEMY ORPINGTON

XL Football Club

4 - 3

Baldon Sports

Sun 11 Dec 22

Venue: HARTSDOWN PARK (MARGATE FC)

Margate

4 - 4

Baldon Sports

Sun 22 Jan 23

Venue: KIDBROOKE PLAYING FIELDS

Baldon Sports

5 - 1

Sevenoaks Town

Sun 29 Jan 23

Venue: KIDBROOKE PLAYING FIELDS

Baldon Sports

3 - 3

Tunbridge Wells Foresters

Sun 05 Feb 23

Venue: JARMANS SOLICITORS STADIUM

Sittingbourne

3 - 0

Baldon Sports

LAST: PREM - 05/02/23 14:00

Sittingbourne

3

Baldon Sports

0

NEXT: PREM - 12/02/23 14:00

Baldon Sports

Glebe Ladies

VS

LATEST: PREM - Postponed

Parkwood Rangers

Baldon Sports

VS

Recent Form

LLLLLL

Sun 04 Dec 22

Venue: THE VICTORY ACADEMY

Meridian

8 - 1

Borough Green

Sun 15 Jan 23

Venue: ST GREGORY'S CATHOLIC SCHOOL

Tunbridge Wells Foresters

2 - 0

Borough Green

Sun 22 Jan 23

Venue: HARRIS ACADEMY ORPINGTON

XL Football Club

11 - 0

Borough Green

Sun 29 Jan 23

Venue: AYLESFORD RECREATION GROUND

Aylesford Seconds

1 - 0

Borough Green

Sun 05 Feb 23

Venue: WROTHAM SCHOOL

Borough Green

0 - 7

Aylesford Seconds

LAST: PREM - 05/02/23 14:30

Borough Green

0

Aylesford Seconds

7

LATEST: PREM - Postponed

Borough Green

Sittingbourne

VS

Recent Form

WWWWWW

Sun 13 Nov 22

Venue: BEXLEY PARK SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Parkwood Rangers

0 - 1

Dartford Development

Sun 27 Nov 22

Venue: GREATNESS RECREATION GROUND

Sevenoaks Town

0 - 5

Dartford Development

Sun 08 Jan 23

Venue: PRINCES PARK STADIUM

Dartford Development

8 - 0

Margate

Sun 22 Jan 23

Venue: PRINCES PARK STADIUM

Dartford Development

3 - 0

Sittingbourne

Sun 05 Feb 23

Venue: THE VICTORY ACADEMY

Meridian

0 - 2

Dartford Development

LAST: PREM - 05/02/23 14:00

Meridian

0

Dartford Development

2

NEXT: PREM - 12/02/23 14:30

Margate

Dartford Development

VS

Recent Form

WLLDLL

Sun 23 Oct 22

Venue: GLEBE FC

Glebe Ladies

1 - 5

Baldon Sports

Sun 04 Dec 22

Venue: HARTSDOWN PARK (MARGATE FC)

Margate

4 - 2

Glebe Ladies

Sun 08 Jan 23

Venue: GREATNESS RECREATION GROUND

Sevenoaks Town

1 - 1

Glebe Ladies

Sun 29 Jan 23

Venue: GLEBE FC

Glebe Ladies

0 - 4

Sittingbourne

Sun 05 Feb 23

Venue: GLEBE FC

Glebe Ladies

0 - 5

Margate

LAST: PREM - 05/02/23 14:00

Glebe Ladies

0

Margate

5

NEXT: PREM - 12/02/23 14:00

Baldon Sports

Glebe Ladies

VS

Recent Form

LLLLLL

Sun 04 Dec 22

Venue: THE MBS STADIUM

Herne Bay FC Women Reserves

3 - 6

Aylesford Seconds

Sun 08 Jan 23

Venue: THE MBS STADIUM

Herne Bay FC Women Reserves

1 - 5

Tunbridge Wells Foresters

Sun 22 Jan 23

Venue: THE MBS STADIUM

Herne Bay FC Women Reserves

1 - 6

Parkwood Rangers

Sun 29 Jan 23

Venue: THE MBS STADIUM

Herne Bay FC Women Reserves

1 - 3

Sevenoaks Town

Sun 05 Feb 23

Venue: HARRIS ACADEMY ORPINGTON

XL Football Club

5 - 1

Herne Bay FC Women Reserves

Recent Form

WLWDLW

Sun 27 Nov 22

Venue: ST GREGORY'S CATHOLIC SCHOOL

Tunbridge Wells Foresters

5 - 1

Margate

Sun 04 Dec 22

Venue: HARTSDOWN PARK (MARGATE FC)

Margate

4 - 2

Glebe Ladies

Sun 11 Dec 22

Venue: HARTSDOWN PARK (MARGATE FC)

Margate

4 - 4

Baldon Sports

Sun 08 Jan 23

Venue: PRINCES PARK STADIUM

Dartford Development

8 - 0

Margate

Sun 05 Feb 23

Venue: GLEBE FC

Glebe Ladies

0 - 5

Margate

LAST: PREM - 05/02/23 14:00

Glebe Ladies

0

Margate

5

NEXT: PREM - 12/02/23 14:30

Margate

Dartford Development

VS

LATEST: PREM - Postponed

Margate

Parkwood Rangers

VS

Recent Form

DLWWDL

Sun 23 Oct 22

Venue: JARMANS SOLICITORS STADIUM

Sittingbourne

5 - 2

Meridian

Sun 30 Oct 22

Venue: THE VICTORY ACADEMY

Meridian

2 - 0

Parkwood Rangers

Sun 04 Dec 22

Venue: THE VICTORY ACADEMY

Meridian

8 - 1

Borough Green

Sun 22 Jan 23

Venue: THE VICTORY ACADEMY

Meridian

1 - 1

Aylesford Seconds

Sun 05 Feb 23

Venue: THE VICTORY ACADEMY

Meridian

0 - 2

Dartford Development

LAST: PREM - 05/02/23 14:00

Meridian

0

Dartford Development

2

NEXT: PREM - 12/02/23 15:30

Aylesford Seconds

Meridian

VS

Recent Form

WLLLLW

Sun 16 Oct 22

Venue: GREATNESS RECREATION GROUND

Sevenoaks Town

6 - 0

Parkwood Rangers

Sun 23 Oct 22

Venue: BEXLEY PARK SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Parkwood Rangers

1 - 5

Margate

Sun 30 Oct 22

Venue: THE VICTORY ACADEMY

Meridian

2 - 0

Parkwood Rangers

Sun 13 Nov 22

Venue: BEXLEY PARK SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Parkwood Rangers

0 - 1

Dartford Development

Sun 22 Jan 23

Venue: THE MBS STADIUM

Herne Bay FC Women Reserves

1 - 6

Parkwood Rangers

LAST: CC - 29/01/23 13:30

Parkwood Rangers

4

Petts Wood

0

NEXT: PREM - 12/02/23 14:00

Parkwood Rangers

Sevenoaks Town

VS

LATEST: PREM - Postponed

Margate

Parkwood Rangers

VS

Recent Form

LLDLWW

Sun 27 Nov 22

Venue: GREATNESS RECREATION GROUND

Sevenoaks Town

0 - 5

Dartford Development

Sun 08 Jan 23

Venue: GREATNESS RECREATION GROUND

Sevenoaks Town

1 - 1

Glebe Ladies

Sun 22 Jan 23

Venue: KIDBROOKE PLAYING FIELDS

Baldon Sports

5 - 1

Sevenoaks Town

Sun 29 Jan 23

Venue: THE MBS STADIUM

Herne Bay FC Women Reserves

1 - 3

Sevenoaks Town

Sun 05 Feb 23

Venue: ST GREGORY'S CATHOLIC SCHOOL

Tunbridge Wells Foresters

1 - 2

Sevenoaks Town

Recent Form

WLWLWW

Sun 11 Dec 22

Venue: ST GREGORY'S CATHOLIC SCHOOL

Tunbridge Wells Foresters

2 - 0

Sittingbourne

Sun 08 Jan 23

Venue: JARMANS SOLICITORS STADIUM

Sittingbourne

8 - 3

Aylesford Seconds

Sun 22 Jan 23

Venue: PRINCES PARK STADIUM

Dartford Development

3 - 0

Sittingbourne

Sun 29 Jan 23

Venue: GLEBE FC

Glebe Ladies

0 - 4

Sittingbourne

Sun 05 Feb 23

Venue: JARMANS SOLICITORS STADIUM

Sittingbourne

3 - 0

Baldon Sports

LAST: PREM - 05/02/23 14:00

Sittingbourne

3

Baldon Sports

0

NEXT: PREM - 12/02/23 14:00

XL Football Club

Sittingbourne

VS

LATEST: PREM - Postponed

Borough Green

Sittingbourne

VS

Recent Form

WWWWDL

Sun 11 Dec 22

Venue: ST GREGORY'S CATHOLIC SCHOOL

Tunbridge Wells Foresters

2 - 0

Sittingbourne

Sun 08 Jan 23

Venue: THE MBS STADIUM

Herne Bay FC Women Reserves

1 - 5

Tunbridge Wells Foresters

Sun 15 Jan 23

Venue: ST GREGORY'S CATHOLIC SCHOOL

Tunbridge Wells Foresters

2 - 0

Borough Green

Sun 29 Jan 23

Venue: KIDBROOKE PLAYING FIELDS

Baldon Sports

3 - 3

Tunbridge Wells Foresters

Sun 05 Feb 23

Venue: ST GREGORY'S CATHOLIC SCHOOL

Tunbridge Wells Foresters

1 - 2

Sevenoaks Town

Recent Form

WDLWWW

Sun 30 Oct 22

Venue: HARRIS ACADEMY ORPINGTON

XL Football Club

2 - 2

Sevenoaks Town

Sun 20 Nov 22

Venue: HARRIS ACADEMY ORPINGTON

XL Football Club

2 - 3

Tunbridge Wells Foresters

Sun 27 Nov 22

Venue: HARRIS ACADEMY ORPINGTON

XL Football Club

4 - 3

Baldon Sports

Sun 22 Jan 23

Venue: HARRIS ACADEMY ORPINGTON

XL Football Club

11 - 0

Borough Green

Sun 05 Feb 23

Venue: HARRIS ACADEMY ORPINGTON

XL Football Club

5 - 1

Herne Bay FC Women Reserves

LAST: PREM - 05/02/23 14:00

XL Football Club

5

Herne Bay Reserves

1

NEXT: PREM - 12/02/23 14:00

XL Football Club

Sittingbourne

VS