Division One

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L F A GD PTS
1 ACD United First 24 16 5 3 62 27 35 53
2 Hashtag United Development 24 17 1 6 99 44 55 52
3 Wakering Sports First 22 16 4 2 78 28 50 52
4 Herongate Athletic Saturday First 24 15 1 8 70 42 28 46
5 Harold Hill Saturday First 22 12 5 5 50 34 16 41
6 Corinthians Saturday First 21 11 4 6 65 49 16 37
7 Manford Way Saturday First 23 10 5 8 53 37 16 35
8 Galleywood First 24 9 4 11 46 48 -2 31
9 May & Baker EC A 21 9 1 11 46 51 -5 28
10 Harold Wood Athletic Reserves 23 5 4 14 35 68 -33 19
11 Beacon Hill Rovers First 22 4 3 15 42 60 -18 15
12 Epping Town First 24 4 4 16 30 61 -31 14 *
13 Shoebury Town First 24 0 1 23 15 142 -127 1
* adjustment made

Latest

See All Results

Sen1 29/05/24 ACD United First 1 - 5 Hashtag United Development
Sen1 29/05/24 Manford Way Saturday First 1 - 2 Galleywood First
Sen1 25/05/24 ACD United First 2 - 2 Corinthians Saturday First
Sen1 25/05/24 Beacon Hill Rovers First 0 - 4 Hashtag United Development
DKC 21/05/24 ACD United First 1 - 0
(HT 0-0)
Manford Way Saturday First
Sen1 18/05/24 Harold Hill Saturday First 1 - 1 Manford Way Saturday First
Sen1 18/05/24 Hashtag United Development 6 - 1 Corinthians Saturday First
Sen1 18/05/24 Herongate Athletic Saturday First 3 - 2
(HT 2-2)
Wakering Sports First
Sen1 18/05/24 Shoebury Town First 2 - 4
(HT 2-3)
May & Baker EC A
Sen1 15/05/24 ACD United First 12 - 0
(HT 5-0)
Shoebury Town First
Sen1 15/05/24 Corinthians Saturday First 2 - 1 Galleywood First
Sen1 15/05/24 Harold Wood Athletic Reserves 1 - 7
(HT 0-3)
Herongate Athletic Saturday First
Sen1 15/05/24 Hashtag United Development 7 - 1 May & Baker EC A
SLC 14/05/24 Old Southendian First 5 - 3
(AET, HT 0-2)
Wakering Sports First
DKC 11/05/24 Corinthians Saturday First 2 - 2
(Pens 2-4, HT 0-2)
Manford Way Saturday First
Sen1 11/05/24 Harold Wood Athletic Reserves 1 - 8
(HT 1-4)
Harold Hill Saturday First
Sen1 11/05/24 Hashtag United Development 0 - 3 ACD United First
Sen1 11/05/24 Herongate Athletic Saturday First 0 - 2 Galleywood First
Sen1 08/05/24 Corinthians Saturday First 3 - 2 Harold Hill Saturday First
Sen1 08/05/24 May & Baker EC A 0 - 2 ACD United First
Sen1 06/05/24 Harold Wood Athletic Reserves 0 - 0
(HT 0-0)
Galleywood First
Sen1 04/05/24 Epping Town First 2 - 5 Wakering Sports First
DKC 04/05/24 Hashtag United Development 0 - 2 ACD United First
Sen1 04/05/24 Herongate Athletic Saturday First 4 - 1
(HT 2-1)
Harold Hill Saturday First
Sen1 04/05/24 Manford Way Saturday First 6 - 3 Corinthians Saturday First
Sen1 04/05/24 May & Baker EC A 5 - 1 Galleywood First

Recent Form

WWWWDL

Wed 08 May 24

Venue: MAY & BAKER E.C.

May & Baker EC A

0 - 2

ACD United First

Sat 11 May 24

Venue: FOREST GLADE FC

Hashtag United Development

0 - 3

ACD United First

Wed 15 May 24

Venue: Billericay Town F.C.

ACD United First

12 - 0

Shoebury Town First

Sat 25 May 24

Venue: SEYMOUR FIELD

ACD United First

2 - 2

Corinthians Saturday First

Wed 29 May 24

Venue: SEYMOUR FIELD

ACD United First

1 - 5

Hashtag United Development

Recent Form

LLLWLL

Sat 16 Mar 24

Venue: WICKHAM BISHOPS SPORTS GROUND

Beacon Hill Rovers First

0 - 3

ACD United First

Sat 30 Mar 24

Venue: WICKHAM BISHOPS SPORTS GROUND

Beacon Hill Rovers First

1 - 3

Wakering Sports First

Sat 20 Apr 24

Venue: MAY & BAKER E.C.

May & Baker EC A

2 - 3

Beacon Hill Rovers First

Sat 27 Apr 24

Venue: SEYMOUR FIELD

ACD United First

4 - 3

Beacon Hill Rovers First

Sat 25 May 24

Venue: WICKHAM BISHOPS SPORTS GROUND

Beacon Hill Rovers First

0 - 4

Hashtag United Development

Recent Form

LLWWLD

Sat 04 May 24

Venue: LONDON MARATHON SPORTS GROUND

Manford Way Saturday First

6 - 3

Corinthians Saturday First

Wed 08 May 24

Venue: STAMBRIDGE MEMORIAL GROUND

Corinthians Saturday First

3 - 2

Harold Hill Saturday First

Wed 15 May 24

Venue: STAMBRIDGE MEMORIAL GROUND

Corinthians Saturday First

2 - 1

Galleywood First

Sat 18 May 24

Venue: FOREST GLADE FC

Hashtag United Development

6 - 1

Corinthians Saturday First

Sat 25 May 24

Venue: SEYMOUR FIELD

ACD United First

2 - 2

Corinthians Saturday First

Recent Form

DLLLDL

Sat 06 Apr 24

Venue: LONDON MARATHON SPORTS GROUND

Manford Way Saturday First

2 - 1

Epping Town First

Sat 13 Apr 24

Venue: Stonards Hill Recreation Ground.

Epping Town First

0 - 2

May & Baker EC A

Sat 20 Apr 24

Venue: Stonards Hill Recreation Ground.

Epping Town First

0 - 3

Hashtag United Development

Sat 27 Apr 24

Venue: Stonards Hill Recreation Ground.

Epping Town First

0 - 0

Herongate Athletic Saturday First

Sat 04 May 24

Venue: Stonards Hill Recreation Ground.

Epping Town First

2 - 5

Wakering Sports First

Recent Form

WLDWLW

Sat 04 May 24

Venue: MAY & BAKER E.C.

May & Baker EC A

5 - 1

Galleywood First

Mon 06 May 24

Venue: HAROLD WOOD PARK (Pitch No. 1)

Harold Wood Athletic Reserves

0 - 0

Galleywood First

Sat 11 May 24

Venue: BILLERICAY ROAD

Herongate Athletic Saturday First

0 - 2

Galleywood First

Wed 15 May 24

Venue: STAMBRIDGE MEMORIAL GROUND

Corinthians Saturday First

2 - 1

Galleywood First

Wed 29 May 24

Venue: Henderson Sports & Social Club (P1)

Manford Way Saturday First

1 - 2

Galleywood First

Recent Form

LDLLWD

Sat 27 Apr 24

Venue: FOREST GLADE FC

Hashtag United Development

2 - 2

Harold Hill Saturday First

Sat 04 May 24

Venue: BILLERICAY ROAD

Herongate Athletic Saturday First

4 - 1

Harold Hill Saturday First

Wed 08 May 24

Venue: STAMBRIDGE MEMORIAL GROUND

Corinthians Saturday First

3 - 2

Harold Hill Saturday First

Sat 11 May 24

Venue: HAROLD WOOD PARK (Pitch No. 1)

Harold Wood Athletic Reserves

1 - 8

Harold Hill Saturday First

Sat 18 May 24

Venue: Henderson Sports & Social Club (P1)

Harold Hill Saturday First

1 - 1

Manford Way Saturday First

Recent Form

WLLDLL

Wed 24 Apr 24

Venue: SEYMOUR FIELD

ACD United First

2 - 1

Harold Wood Athletic Reserves

Wed 01 May 24

Venue: MAY & BAKER E.C.

May & Baker EC A

6 - 1

Harold Wood Athletic Reserves

Mon 06 May 24

Venue: HAROLD WOOD PARK (Pitch No. 1)

Harold Wood Athletic Reserves

0 - 0

Galleywood First

Sat 11 May 24

Venue: HAROLD WOOD PARK (Pitch No. 1)

Harold Wood Athletic Reserves

1 - 8

Harold Hill Saturday First

Wed 15 May 24

Venue: HAROLD WOOD PARK (Pitch No. 1)

Harold Wood Athletic Reserves

1 - 7

Herongate Athletic Saturday First

Recent Form

WLWWWW

Sat 11 May 24

Venue: FOREST GLADE FC

Hashtag United Development

0 - 3

ACD United First

Wed 15 May 24

Venue: FOREST GLADE FC

Hashtag United Development

7 - 1

May & Baker EC A

Sat 18 May 24

Venue: FOREST GLADE FC

Hashtag United Development

6 - 1

Corinthians Saturday First

Sat 25 May 24

Venue: WICKHAM BISHOPS SPORTS GROUND

Beacon Hill Rovers First

0 - 4

Hashtag United Development

Wed 29 May 24

Venue: SEYMOUR FIELD

ACD United First

1 - 5

Hashtag United Development

Recent Form

WDWLWW

Sat 27 Apr 24

Venue: Stonards Hill Recreation Ground.

Epping Town First

0 - 0

Herongate Athletic Saturday First

Sat 04 May 24

Venue: BILLERICAY ROAD

Herongate Athletic Saturday First

4 - 1

Harold Hill Saturday First

Sat 11 May 24

Venue: BILLERICAY ROAD

Herongate Athletic Saturday First

0 - 2

Galleywood First

Wed 15 May 24

Venue: HAROLD WOOD PARK (Pitch No. 1)

Harold Wood Athletic Reserves

1 - 7

Herongate Athletic Saturday First

Sat 18 May 24

Venue: BILLERICAY ROAD

Herongate Athletic Saturday First

3 - 2

Wakering Sports First

Recent Form

WLLWDL

Sat 20 Apr 24

Venue: LONDON MARATHON SPORTS GROUND

Manford Way Saturday First

1 - 2

Wakering Sports First

Tue 30 Apr 24

Venue: LONDON MARATHON SPORTS GROUND

Manford Way Saturday First

1 - 4

Hashtag United Development

Sat 04 May 24

Venue: LONDON MARATHON SPORTS GROUND

Manford Way Saturday First

6 - 3

Corinthians Saturday First

Sat 18 May 24

Venue: Henderson Sports & Social Club (P1)

Harold Hill Saturday First

1 - 1

Manford Way Saturday First

Wed 29 May 24

Venue: Henderson Sports & Social Club (P1)

Manford Way Saturday First

1 - 2

Galleywood First

Recent Form

LWWLLW

Wed 01 May 24

Venue: MAY & BAKER E.C.

May & Baker EC A

6 - 1

Harold Wood Athletic Reserves

Sat 04 May 24

Venue: MAY & BAKER E.C.

May & Baker EC A

5 - 1

Galleywood First

Wed 08 May 24

Venue: MAY & BAKER E.C.

May & Baker EC A

0 - 2

ACD United First

Wed 15 May 24

Venue: FOREST GLADE FC

Hashtag United Development

7 - 1

May & Baker EC A

Sat 18 May 24

Venue: CUPIDS COUNTRY CLUB (Pitch No 1)

Shoebury Town First

2 - 4

May & Baker EC A

LAST: Sen1 - 18/05/24 14:00

Shoebury Town First

Shoebury Town First

2
May & Baker EC A

May & Baker EC A

4

Recent Form

LLLLLL

Sat 13 Apr 24

Venue: EKCO SOCIAL AND SPORTS CLUB (Pitch 34)

Shoebury Town First

0 - 7

Herongate Athletic Saturday First

Sat 20 Apr 24

Venue: HAROLD WOOD PARK (Pitch No. 1)

Harold Wood Athletic Reserves

5 - 0

Shoebury Town First

Sat 27 Apr 24

Venue: EKCO SOCIAL AND SPORTS CLUB (Pitch 34)

Shoebury Town First

0 - 8

Galleywood First

Wed 15 May 24

Venue: Billericay Town F.C.

ACD United First

12 - 0

Shoebury Town First

Sat 18 May 24

Venue: CUPIDS COUNTRY CLUB (Pitch No 1)

Shoebury Town First

2 - 4

May & Baker EC A

LAST: Sen1 - 18/05/24 14:00

Shoebury Town First

Shoebury Town First

2
May & Baker EC A

May & Baker EC A

4

Recent Form

WWWWWL

Sat 30 Mar 24

Venue: WICKHAM BISHOPS SPORTS GROUND

Beacon Hill Rovers First

1 - 3

Wakering Sports First

Sat 20 Apr 24

Venue: LONDON MARATHON SPORTS GROUND

Manford Way Saturday First

1 - 2

Wakering Sports First

Wed 01 May 24

Venue: CUPIDS COUNTRY CLUB (Pitch No 1)

Wakering Sports First

1 - 0

Corinthians Saturday First

Sat 04 May 24

Venue: Stonards Hill Recreation Ground.

Epping Town First

2 - 5

Wakering Sports First

Sat 18 May 24

Venue: BILLERICAY ROAD

Herongate Athletic Saturday First

3 - 2

Wakering Sports First