U16 Div.3

Latest

Recent Form

LLLWLL

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Lyde Green Sports Ground, BS16 7AQ

Longwell Green Sports Youth U16

5 - 1

Bradley Stoke Youth U16 Pirates

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: Patchway Sports Centre, BS32 4AN #1

Bradley Stoke Youth U16 Pirates

A - W

Rockleaze Rangers Youth U16

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Patchway Sports Centre, BS32 4AN #1

Bradley Stoke Youth U16 Pirates

3 - 0

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

Sun 19 Dec 21

Venue: Filwood PF, BS4 1UD #1

Mendip Broadwalk (Youth) U16 Scorpions

4 - 2

Bradley Stoke Youth U16 Pirates

Sun 23 Jan 22

Venue: Hillside Gardens Sports Ground - 4G, BS16 1QG

Rockleaze Rangers Youth U16

9 - 1

Bradley Stoke Youth U16 Pirates

Recent Form

WWLWWW

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Iron Mould Lane PF, BS31 2AD #1

Brislington Junior Youth U16 Colts

4 - 3

Mendip Broadwalk (Youth) U16 Scorpions

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Golden Hill PF (Bristol YMCA), BS6 7YA #2

Golden Hill Sonics Youth U16

4 - 3

Brislington Junior Youth U16 Colts

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16

A - W

Brislington Junior Youth U16 Colts

Sun 12 Dec 21

Venue: Iron Mould Lane PF, BS31 2AD #1

Brislington Junior Youth U16 Colts

2 - 0

Longwell Green Sports Youth U16

Sun 19 Dec 21

Venue: Iron Mould Lane PF, BS31 2AD #1

Brislington Junior Youth U16 Colts

H - W

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

Recent Form

WWWWWD

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Golden Hill PF (Bristol YMCA), BS6 7YA #2

Golden Hill Sonics Youth U16

4 - 3

Brislington Junior Youth U16 Colts

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

A - W

Golden Hill Sonics Youth U16

Sun 05 Dec 21

Venue: Golden Hill PF (Bristol YMCA), BS6 7YA #2

Golden Hill Sonics Youth U16

6 - 1

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

Sun 12 Dec 21

Venue: Golden Hill PF (Bristol YMCA), BS6 7YA #2

Golden Hill Sonics Youth U16

3 - 1

Rockleaze Rangers Youth U16

Sun 23 Jan 22

Venue: Lyde Green Sports Ground, BS16 7AQ

Longwell Green Sports Youth U16

0 - 0

Golden Hill Sonics Youth U16

Recent Form

LWWLLD

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Lyde Green Sports Ground, BS16 7AQ

Longwell Green Sports Youth U16

6 - 1

Yate United Youth U16

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: Hillside Gardens Sports Ground - 4G, BS16 1QG

Rockleaze Rangers Youth U16

0 - 1

Longwell Green Sports Youth U16

Sun 05 Dec 21

Venue: Lyde Green Sports Ground, BS16 7AQ

Longwell Green Sports Youth U16

1 - 2

Rockleaze Rangers Youth U16

Sun 12 Dec 21

Venue: Iron Mould Lane PF, BS31 2AD #1

Brislington Junior Youth U16 Colts

2 - 0

Longwell Green Sports Youth U16

Sun 23 Jan 22

Venue: Lyde Green Sports Ground, BS16 7AQ

Longwell Green Sports Youth U16

0 - 0

Golden Hill Sonics Youth U16

Recent Form

LWDWWW

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: Filwood PF, BS4 1UD #1

Mendip Broadwalk (Youth) U16 Scorpions

4 - 2

Yate United Youth U16

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Filwood PF, BS4 1UD #1

Mendip Broadwalk (Youth) U16 Scorpions

4 - 4

Rockleaze Rangers Youth U16

Sun 12 Dec 21

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

1 - 5

Mendip Broadwalk (Youth) U16 Scorpions

Sun 19 Dec 21

Venue: Filwood PF, BS4 1UD #1

Mendip Broadwalk (Youth) U16 Scorpions

4 - 2

Bradley Stoke Youth U16 Pirates

Sun 23 Jan 22

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16

1 - 6

Mendip Broadwalk (Youth) U16 Scorpions

Recent Form

DLWLDW

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: Hillside Gardens Sports Ground - 4G, BS16 1QG

Rockleaze Rangers Youth U16

0 - 1

Longwell Green Sports Youth U16

Sun 05 Dec 21

Venue: Lyde Green Sports Ground, BS16 7AQ

Longwell Green Sports Youth U16

1 - 2

Rockleaze Rangers Youth U16

Sun 12 Dec 21

Venue: Golden Hill PF (Bristol YMCA), BS6 7YA #2

Golden Hill Sonics Youth U16

3 - 1

Rockleaze Rangers Youth U16

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

3 - 3

Rockleaze Rangers Youth U16

Sun 23 Jan 22

Venue: Hillside Gardens Sports Ground - 4G, BS16 1QG

Rockleaze Rangers Youth U16

9 - 1

Bradley Stoke Youth U16 Pirates

Recent Form

WLLLLL

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16

1 - 5

Golden Hill Sonics Youth U16

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: Filwood PF, BS4 1UD #1

Mendip Broadwalk (Youth) U16 Scorpions

4 - 2

Yate United Youth U16

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Lyde Green Sports Ground, BS16 7AQ

Longwell Green Sports Youth U16

6 - 1

Yate United Youth U16

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16

A - W

Brislington Junior Youth U16 Colts

Sun 23 Jan 22

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16

1 - 6

Mendip Broadwalk (Youth) U16 Scorpions

Recent Form

LLLLLD

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

A - W

Golden Hill Sonics Youth U16

Sun 05 Dec 21

Venue: Golden Hill PF (Bristol YMCA), BS6 7YA #2

Golden Hill Sonics Youth U16

6 - 1

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

Sun 12 Dec 21

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

1 - 5

Mendip Broadwalk (Youth) U16 Scorpions

Sun 19 Dec 21

Venue: Iron Mould Lane PF, BS31 2AD #1

Brislington Junior Youth U16 Colts

H - W

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

Sun 16 Jan 22

Venue: Sunnyside Playing Fields, BS37 4PP #2

Yate United Youth U16 Colts

3 - 3

Rockleaze Rangers Youth U16