Under 17 Division 3

Latest

See All Fixtures

There are no postponed or cancelled fixtures to display

Recent Form

LWLWDW

Sun 24 Sep 23

Venue: AFC Lightning U17 Bolts

AFC Lightning U17 Bolts

6 - 3

Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC U17 Colts

Sun 01 Oct 23

Venue: Ruislip Rangers U17 Clarets

Ruislip Rangers U17 Clarets

6 - 0

AFC Lightning U17 Bolts

Sun 08 Oct 23

Venue: The Misbourne School, London Road, Gt Missenden HP16 0BN

AFC Lightning U17 Bolts

5 - 4

Thame United U17 Red

Sun 15 Oct 23

Venue: The Misbourne School, London Road, Gt Missenden HP16 0BN

AFC Lightning U17 Bolts

2 - 2

Thame United U17 Black

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: Thame United U17 Red

Thame United U17 Red

0 - 6

AFC Lightning U17 Bolts

Recent Form

LWDLDL

Sun 14 Jan 24

Venue: Aston Clinton Colts JFC U17 Black

Aston Clinton Colts JFC U17 Black

3 - 0

Flackwell Heath Minors U17 Scorpions

Sun 21 Jan 24

Venue: Aston Clinton Colts JFC U17 Black

Aston Clinton Colts JFC U17 Black

1 - 1

Thame United U17 Red

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: Aston Clinton Colts JFC U17 Black

Aston Clinton Colts JFC U17 Black

1 - 7

Ruislip Rangers U17 Clarets

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: Seer Green United U17

Seer Green United U17

1 - 1

Aston Clinton Colts JFC U17 Black

Sun 11 Feb 24

Venue: Flackwell Heath Minors U17 Scorpions

Flackwell Heath Minors U17 Scorpions

3 - 0

Aston Clinton Colts JFC U17 Black

Recent Form

LLLDDL

Sun 29 Oct 23

Venue: Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC U17 's Colts

Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC U17 Colts

0 - 2

Ruislip Rangers U17 Clarets

Sun 26 Nov 23

Venue: Holmers Farm, Buckmaster Road, High Wycombe, HP12 4PE

Radnage Raiders U17 Spartans

4 - 1

Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC U17 Colts

Sun 14 Jan 24

Venue: Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC U17 's Colts

Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC U17 Colts

2 - 2

Thame United U17 Red

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC U17 's Colts

Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC U17 Colts

4 - 4

Flackwell Heath Minors U17 Scorpions

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC U17 's Colts

Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC U17 Colts

1 - 2

Hughenden Valley U17 Ospreys

Recent Form

WLLDLW

Sun 26 Nov 23

Venue: Ruislip Rangers U17 Clarets

Ruislip Rangers U17 Clarets

4 - 2

Flackwell Heath Minors U17 Scorpions

Sun 14 Jan 24

Venue: Aston Clinton Colts JFC U17 Black

Aston Clinton Colts JFC U17 Black

3 - 0

Flackwell Heath Minors U17 Scorpions

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC U17 's Colts

Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC U17 Colts

4 - 4

Flackwell Heath Minors U17 Scorpions

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: Flackwell Heath Minors U17 Scorpions

Flackwell Heath Minors U17 Scorpions

1 - 5

Naphill U17

Sun 11 Feb 24

Venue: Flackwell Heath Minors U17 Scorpions

Flackwell Heath Minors U17 Scorpions

3 - 0

Aston Clinton Colts JFC U17 Black

Recent Form

LDLDLW

Sun 10 Dec 23

Venue: King George's Playing field, Coombe Lane, Hughenden Valley, HP14 4NX

Hughenden Valley U17 Ospreys

3 - 3

Thame United U17 Red

Sun 07 Jan 24

Venue: King George's Playing field, Coombe Lane, Hughenden Valley, HP14 4NX

Hughenden Valley U17 Ospreys

1 - 8

Naphill U17

Sun 21 Jan 24

Venue: Ruislip Rangers U17 Clarets

Ruislip Rangers U17 Clarets

2 - 2

Hughenden Valley U17 Ospreys

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: King George's Playing field, Coombe Lane, Hughenden Valley, HP14 4NX

Hughenden Valley U17 Ospreys

1 - 6

Seer Green United U17

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC U17 's Colts

Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC U17 Colts

1 - 2

Hughenden Valley U17 Ospreys

Recent Form

WWWWWW

Sun 07 Jan 24

Venue: King George's Playing field, Coombe Lane, Hughenden Valley, HP14 4NX

Hughenden Valley U17 Ospreys

1 - 8

Naphill U17

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: Holmers Farm, Buckmaster Road, High Wycombe, HP12 4PE

Radnage Raiders U17 Spartans

1 - 4

Naphill U17

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: Flackwell Heath Minors U17 Scorpions

Flackwell Heath Minors U17 Scorpions

1 - 5

Naphill U17

Sun 11 Feb 24

Venue: Naphill Village Hall & Playing Fields, Maine Road, Naphill. HP14 4SX

Naphill U17

6 - 1

Thame United U17 Red

Sun 18 Feb 24

Venue: Naphill Village Hall & Playing Fields, Maine Road, Naphill. HP14 4SX

Naphill U17

H - W

Thame United U17 Black

NEXT: Cup: - 25/02/24 00:00

Thame United U17

Naphill U17

VS

Recent Form

WWLLWD

Sun 03 Dec 23

Venue: King George's Playing field, Coombe Lane, Hughenden Valley, HP14 4NX

Hughenden Valley U17 Ospreys

4 - 5

Radnage Raiders U17 Spartans

Sun 17 Dec 23

Venue: Holmers Farm, Buckmaster Road, High Wycombe, HP12 4PE

Radnage Raiders U17 Spartans

1 - 2

Thame United U17 Black

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: Holmers Farm, Buckmaster Road, High Wycombe, HP12 4PE

Radnage Raiders U17 Spartans

1 - 4

Naphill U17

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: Holmers Farm, Buckmaster Road, High Wycombe, HP12 4PE

Radnage Raiders U17 Spartans

3 - 1

Thame United U17 Red

Sun 11 Feb 24

Venue: Thame United U17 Black

Thame United U17 Black

3 - 3

Radnage Raiders U17 Spartans

Recent Form

WWWDWW

Sun 26 Nov 23

Venue: Ruislip Rangers U17 Clarets

Ruislip Rangers U17 Clarets

4 - 2

Flackwell Heath Minors U17 Scorpions

Sun 03 Dec 23

Venue: Ruislip Rangers U17 Clarets

Ruislip Rangers U17 Clarets

3 - 1

Thame United U17 Black

Sun 21 Jan 24

Venue: Ruislip Rangers U17 Clarets

Ruislip Rangers U17 Clarets

2 - 2

Hughenden Valley U17 Ospreys

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: Aston Clinton Colts JFC U17 Black

Aston Clinton Colts JFC U17 Black

1 - 7

Ruislip Rangers U17 Clarets

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: Thame United U17 Black

Thame United U17 Black

1 - 5

Ruislip Rangers U17 Clarets

Recent Form

WWWWWD

Sun 08 Oct 23

Venue: Aston Clinton Park, London Road, Aston Clinton HP22 5HL

Aston Clinton Colts JFC U17 Black

2 - 3

Seer Green United U17

Sun 15 Oct 23

Venue: Seer Green United U17

Seer Green United U17

2 - 1

Radnage Raiders U17 Spartans

Sun 14 Jan 24

Venue: Seer Green United U17

Seer Green United U17

2 - 1

Thame United U17 Black

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: King George's Playing field, Coombe Lane, Hughenden Valley, HP14 4NX

Hughenden Valley U17 Ospreys

1 - 6

Seer Green United U17

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: Seer Green United U17

Seer Green United U17

1 - 1

Aston Clinton Colts JFC U17 Black

Recent Form

LWLLDL

Sun 17 Dec 23

Venue: Holmers Farm, Buckmaster Road, High Wycombe, HP12 4PE

Radnage Raiders U17 Spartans

1 - 2

Thame United U17 Black

Sun 14 Jan 24

Venue: Seer Green United U17

Seer Green United U17

2 - 1

Thame United U17 Black

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: Thame United U17 Black

Thame United U17 Black

1 - 5

Ruislip Rangers U17 Clarets

Sun 11 Feb 24

Venue: Thame United U17 Black

Thame United U17 Black

3 - 3

Radnage Raiders U17 Spartans

Sun 18 Feb 24

Venue: Naphill Village Hall & Playing Fields, Maine Road, Naphill. HP14 4SX

Naphill U17

H - W

Thame United U17 Black

Recent Form

DDDLLL

Sun 14 Jan 24

Venue: Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC U17 's Colts

Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC U17 Colts

2 - 2

Thame United U17 Red

Sun 21 Jan 24

Venue: Aston Clinton Colts JFC U17 Black

Aston Clinton Colts JFC U17 Black

1 - 1

Thame United U17 Red

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: Thame United U17 Red

Thame United U17 Red

0 - 6

AFC Lightning U17 Bolts

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: Holmers Farm, Buckmaster Road, High Wycombe, HP12 4PE

Radnage Raiders U17 Spartans

3 - 1

Thame United U17 Red

Sun 11 Feb 24

Venue: Naphill Village Hall & Playing Fields, Maine Road, Naphill. HP14 4SX

Naphill U17

6 - 1

Thame United U17 Red