Under 17 Division 3

Latest

See All Results

L 26/11/23 AFC Lightning U17 Bolts P - P Aston Clinton Colts JFC U17 Black
CC

Oxfordshire FA County Cups

Oxfordshire FA - Joe Roughton U18 Youth Cup_2023 - 2024

26/11/23 Eynsham Association U18 H - W Thame United U17 Red
O 26/11/23 Eynsham Association U18 H - W Thame United U17 Red
L 26/11/23 Radnage Raiders U17 Spartans 4 - 1 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC U17 's Colts
L 26/11/23 Ruislip Rangers U17 Clarets 4 - 2 Flackwell Heath Minors U17 Scorpions
Cup 26/11/23 Seer Green United U17 2 - 6 Naphill U17
CC

Oxfordshire FA County Cups

Oxfordshire FA - Joe Roughton U18 Youth Cup_2023 - 2024

26/11/23 Thame United U17 Black 0 - 13 Garden City U18
O 26/11/23 Thame United U17 Black 0 - 13
(HT 0-8)
Garden City U18
Cup 19/11/23 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC U17 's Colts A - W Risborough Rangers Juniors U17 Rangers
L 19/11/23 Hughenden Valley U17 Ospreys P - P Flackwell Heath Minors U17 Scorpions
Cup 19/11/23 Naphill U17 4 - 1 Wendover Junior U17 Youth
Cup 19/11/23 Radnage Raiders U17 Spartans 6 - 1 Aston Clinton Colts JFC U17 Black
Cup 19/11/23 Ruislip Rangers U17 Clarets 1 - 0 Seer Green United U17
Cup 19/11/23 Thame United U17 Black 0 - 6 Burnham Junior U17 Whites
Cup 19/11/23 Thame United U17 5 - 0 Thame United U17 Red
Cup 12/11/23 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC U17 's Colts 4 - 0 Thame United U17 Red
Cup 12/11/23 Flackwell Heath Minors U17 Scorpions 1 - 0 Aston Clinton Colts JFC U17 Black
Cup 12/11/23 Radnage Raiders U17 Spartans 4 - 3 Ruislip Rangers U17 Clarets
Cup 12/11/23 Thame United U17 Black 2 - 2
(Pens 3-4)
AFC Lightning U17 Bolts
L 05/11/23 Hughenden Valley U17 Ospreys P - P AFC Lightning U17 Bolts
L 05/11/23 Seer Green United U17 P - P Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC U17 's Colts
L 05/11/23 Thame United U17 Red 2 - 4 Radnage Raiders U17 Spartans

Recent Form

WLWLWD

Sun 17 Sep 23

Venue: Seer Green United U17

Seer Green United U17

2 - 1

AFC Lightning U17 Bolts

Sun 24 Sep 23

Venue: AFC Lightning U17 Bolts

AFC Lightning U17 Bolts

6 - 3

Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC U17 's Colts

Sun 01 Oct 23

Venue: Ruislip Rangers U17 Clarets

Ruislip Rangers U17 Clarets

6 - 0

AFC Lightning U17 Bolts

Sun 08 Oct 23

Venue: The Misbourne School, London Road, Gt Missenden HP16 0BN

AFC Lightning U17 Bolts

5 - 4

Thame United U17 Red

Sun 15 Oct 23

Venue: The Misbourne School, London Road, Gt Missenden HP16 0BN

AFC Lightning U17 Bolts

2 - 2

Thame United U17 Black

Recent Form

LLLW

Sun 10 Sep 23

Venue: Hughenden Valley U17 Ospreys

Hughenden Valley U17 Ospreys

4 - 0

Aston Clinton Colts JFC U17 Black

Sun 24 Sep 23

Venue: Aston Clinton Colts JFC U17 Black

Aston Clinton Colts JFC U17 Black

1 - 5

Radnage Raiders U17 Spartans

Sun 08 Oct 23

Venue: Aston Clinton Park, London Road, Aston Clinton HP22 5HL

Aston Clinton Colts JFC U17 Black

2 - 3

Seer Green United U17

Sun 15 Oct 23

Venue: Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC U17 's Colts

Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC U17 's Colts

2 - 3

Aston Clinton Colts JFC U17 Black

Recent Form

LLLLLL

Sun 01 Oct 23

Venue: Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC U17 's Colts

Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC U17 's Colts

2 - 12

Naphill U17

Sun 08 Oct 23

Venue: King George's Playing field, Coombe Lane, Hughenden Valley, HP14 4NX

Hughenden Valley U17 Ospreys

4 - 3

Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC U17 's Colts

Sun 15 Oct 23

Venue: Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC U17 's Colts

Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC U17 's Colts

2 - 3

Aston Clinton Colts JFC U17 Black

Sun 29 Oct 23

Venue: Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC U17 's Colts

Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC U17 's Colts

0 - 2

Ruislip Rangers U17 Clarets

Sun 26 Nov 23

Venue: Holmers Farm, Buckmaster Road, High Wycombe, HP12 4PE

Radnage Raiders U17 Spartans

4 - 1

Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC U17 's Colts

Recent Form

LWLLWL

Sun 17 Sep 23

Venue: Flackwell Heath Minors U17 Scorpions

Flackwell Heath Minors U17 Scorpions

3 - 2

Thame United U17 Red

Sun 24 Sep 23

Venue: Thame United U17 Black

Thame United U17 Black

8 - 0

Flackwell Heath Minors U17 Scorpions

Sun 08 Oct 23

Venue: Naphill Village Hall & Playing Fields, Maine Road, Naphill. HP14 4SX

Naphill U17

9 - 1

Flackwell Heath Minors U17 Scorpions

Sun 29 Oct 23

Venue: Flackwell Heath Minors U17 Scorpions

Flackwell Heath Minors U17 Scorpions

2 - 1

Radnage Raiders U17 Spartans

Sun 26 Nov 23

Venue: Ruislip Rangers U17 Clarets

Ruislip Rangers U17 Clarets

4 - 2

Flackwell Heath Minors U17 Scorpions

Recent Form

WLLWW

Sun 10 Sep 23

Venue: Hughenden Valley U17 Ospreys

Hughenden Valley U17 Ospreys

4 - 0

Aston Clinton Colts JFC U17 Black

Sun 17 Sep 23

Venue: Holmers Farm, Buckmaster Road, High Wycombe, HP12 4PE

Radnage Raiders U17 Spartans

4 - 0

Hughenden Valley U17 Ospreys

Sun 01 Oct 23

Venue: Seer Green United U17

Seer Green United U17

6 - 0

Hughenden Valley U17 Ospreys

Sun 08 Oct 23

Venue: King George's Playing field, Coombe Lane, Hughenden Valley, HP14 4NX

Hughenden Valley U17 Ospreys

4 - 3

Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC U17 's Colts

Sun 15 Oct 23

Venue: Thame United U17 Red

Thame United U17 Red

0 - 3

Hughenden Valley U17 Ospreys

Recent Form

WWLWWW

Sun 17 Sep 23

Venue: Ruislip Rangers U17 Clarets

Ruislip Rangers U17 Clarets

0 - 4

Naphill U17

Sun 24 Sep 23

Venue: Naphill Village Hall & Playing Fields, Maine Road, Naphill. HP14 4SX

Naphill U17

2 - 3

Seer Green United U17

Sun 01 Oct 23

Venue: Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC U17 's Colts

Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC U17 's Colts

2 - 12

Naphill U17

Sun 08 Oct 23

Venue: Naphill Village Hall & Playing Fields, Maine Road, Naphill. HP14 4SX

Naphill U17

9 - 1

Flackwell Heath Minors U17 Scorpions

Sun 29 Oct 23

Venue: Thame United U17 Red

Thame United U17 Red

0 - 6

Naphill U17

Recent Form

WLDLWW

Sun 15 Oct 23

Venue: Seer Green United U17

Seer Green United U17

2 - 1

Radnage Raiders U17 Spartans

Sun 22 Oct 23

Venue: Ruislip Rangers U17 Clarets

Ruislip Rangers U17 Clarets

3 - 3

Radnage Raiders U17 Spartans

Sun 29 Oct 23

Venue: Flackwell Heath Minors U17 Scorpions

Flackwell Heath Minors U17 Scorpions

2 - 1

Radnage Raiders U17 Spartans

Sun 05 Nov 23

Venue: Thame United U17 Red

Thame United U17 Red

2 - 4

Radnage Raiders U17 Spartans

Sun 26 Nov 23

Venue: Holmers Farm, Buckmaster Road, High Wycombe, HP12 4PE

Radnage Raiders U17 Spartans

4 - 1

Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC U17 's Colts

Recent Form

LWLDWW

Sun 01 Oct 23

Venue: Ruislip Rangers U17 Clarets

Ruislip Rangers U17 Clarets

6 - 0

AFC Lightning U17 Bolts

Sun 08 Oct 23

Venue: Holmers Farm, Buckmaster Road, High Wycombe, HP12 4PE

Radnage Raiders U17 Spartans

3 - 1

Ruislip Rangers U17 Clarets

Sun 22 Oct 23

Venue: Ruislip Rangers U17 Clarets

Ruislip Rangers U17 Clarets

3 - 3

Radnage Raiders U17 Spartans

Sun 29 Oct 23

Venue: Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC U17 's Colts

Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC U17 's Colts

0 - 2

Ruislip Rangers U17 Clarets

Sun 26 Nov 23

Venue: Ruislip Rangers U17 Clarets

Ruislip Rangers U17 Clarets

4 - 2

Flackwell Heath Minors U17 Scorpions

Recent Form

WWWWWW

Sun 17 Sep 23

Venue: Seer Green United U17

Seer Green United U17

2 - 1

AFC Lightning U17 Bolts

Sun 24 Sep 23

Venue: Naphill Village Hall & Playing Fields, Maine Road, Naphill. HP14 4SX

Naphill U17

2 - 3

Seer Green United U17

Sun 01 Oct 23

Venue: Seer Green United U17

Seer Green United U17

6 - 0

Hughenden Valley U17 Ospreys

Sun 08 Oct 23

Venue: Aston Clinton Park, London Road, Aston Clinton HP22 5HL

Aston Clinton Colts JFC U17 Black

2 - 3

Seer Green United U17

Sun 15 Oct 23

Venue: Seer Green United U17

Seer Green United U17

2 - 1

Radnage Raiders U17 Spartans

Recent Form

LWWLD

Sun 10 Sep 23

Venue: Meadow View Park

Thame United U17 Black

1 - 3

Seer Green United U17

Sun 17 Sep 23

Venue: Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC U17 's Colts

Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC U17 's Colts

0 - 1

Thame United U17 Black

Sun 24 Sep 23

Venue: Thame United U17 Black

Thame United U17 Black

8 - 0

Flackwell Heath Minors U17 Scorpions

Sun 01 Oct 23

Venue: Thame United U17 Red

Thame United U17 Red

3 - 2

Thame United U17 Black

Sun 15 Oct 23

Venue: The Misbourne School, London Road, Gt Missenden HP16 0BN

AFC Lightning U17 Bolts

2 - 2

Thame United U17 Black

Recent Form

LWLLLL

Sun 01 Oct 23

Venue: Thame United U17 Red

Thame United U17 Red

3 - 2

Thame United U17 Black

Sun 08 Oct 23

Venue: The Misbourne School, London Road, Gt Missenden HP16 0BN

AFC Lightning U17 Bolts

5 - 4

Thame United U17 Red

Sun 15 Oct 23

Venue: Thame United U17 Red

Thame United U17 Red

0 - 3

Hughenden Valley U17 Ospreys

Sun 29 Oct 23

Venue: Thame United U17 Red

Thame United U17 Red

0 - 6

Naphill U17

Sun 05 Nov 23

Venue: Thame United U17 Red

Thame United U17 Red

2 - 4

Radnage Raiders U17 Spartans