Junior Division 3 North

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L F A GD PTS
1 Broomfield 2nd 10 8 2 0 39 19 20 26
2 Old Parkonians 3rd 11 8 1 2 47 21 26 25
3 Crouch End Vampires 4th 11 7 0 4 30 29 1 21
4 East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd 12 5 0 7 28 41 -13 15
5 Owens 4th 10 5 2 3 36 23 13 14 *
6 Southgate Olympic 3rd 8 4 1 3 30 20 10 13
7 St. James' Old Boys 3rd 9 4 2 3 15 18 -3 13 *
8 Old Garchonians 2nd 10 3 1 6 34 40 -6 10
9 Alexandra Park 6th 13 2 3 8 26 48 -22 9
10 Old Parmiterians 7th 10 2 1 7 23 33 -10 7
11 Old Finchleians 3rd 10 2 1 7 32 48 -16 7
* adjustment made

Latest

Recent Form

LWWLDL

Sat 09 Dec 23

Venue: CONEL (ENFIELD CENTRE)

Old Garchonians 2nd

4 - 5

Alexandra Park 6th

Sat 16 Dec 23

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 6th

4 - 1

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

Sat 06 Jan 24

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 6th

2 - 8

Old Parkonians 3rd

Sat 20 Jan 24

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 6th

1 - 1

Old Garchonians 2nd

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 4th

3 - 2

Alexandra Park 6th

Recent Form

WWWWWW

Sat 11 Nov 23

Venue: HAZELWOOD SPORTS GROUND

Broomfield 2nd

4 - 2

Old Parmiterians 7th

Sat 02 Dec 23

Venue: HAZELWOOD SPORTS GROUND

Broomfield 2nd

4 - 1

Alexandra Park 6th

Sat 20 Jan 24

Venue: HAZELWOOD SPORTS GROUND

Broomfield 2nd

8 - 2

Old Finchleians 3rd

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: HAZELWOOD SPORTS GROUND

Broomfield 2nd

2 - 1

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: Southgate Olympic Third

Southgate Olympic 3rd

2 - 4

Broomfield 2nd

Recent Form

LWWLWW

Sat 06 Jan 24

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 4th

4 - 3

Owens 4th

Sat 20 Jan 24

Venue: DOUGLAS EYRE SPORTS GROUND

Old Parmiterians 7th

2 - 4

Crouch End Vampires 4th

Sat 27 Jan 24

Venue: Old Owens Fourth

Owens 4th

6 - 1

Crouch End Vampires 4th

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 3rd

4 - 5

Crouch End Vampires 4th

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 4th

3 - 2

Alexandra Park 6th

Recent Form

WLLLLW

Sat 16 Dec 23

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 6th

4 - 1

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

2 - 1

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

Sat 27 Jan 24

Venue: CONEL (ENFIELD CENTRE)

Old Garchonians 2nd

8 - 1

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

0 - 8

Southgate Olympic 3rd

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

5 - 3

Old Parmiterians 7th

Recent Form

LWLLLL

Sat 18 Nov 23

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 3rd

5 - 4

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

Sat 20 Jan 24

Venue: HAZELWOOD SPORTS GROUND

Broomfield 2nd

8 - 2

Old Finchleians 3rd

Sat 27 Jan 24

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 3rd

7 - 2

Old Finchleians 3rd

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 3rd

4 - 5

Crouch End Vampires 4th

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 3rd

4 - 5

Old Garchonians 2nd

Recent Form

LLDWLW

Sat 16 Dec 23

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 3rd

4 - 1

Old Garchonians 2nd

Sat 20 Jan 24

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 6th

1 - 1

Old Garchonians 2nd

Sat 27 Jan 24

Venue: CONEL (ENFIELD CENTRE)

Old Garchonians 2nd

8 - 1

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: DOUGLAS EYRE SPORTS GROUND

Old Parmiterians 7th

4 - 2

Old Garchonians 2nd

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: OLD FINCHLEIANS CLUB

Old Finchleians 3rd

4 - 5

Old Garchonians 2nd

Recent Form

WLWWWW

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 3rd

2 - 3

Broomfield 2nd

Sat 16 Dec 23

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 3rd

4 - 1

Old Garchonians 2nd

Sat 06 Jan 24

Venue: ALEXANDRA PARK CRICKET AND FOOTBALL CLUB

Alexandra Park 6th

2 - 8

Old Parkonians 3rd

Sat 27 Jan 24

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 3rd

7 - 2

Old Finchleians 3rd

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 3rd

4 - 3

Owens 4th

Recent Form

LDLLWL

Sat 04 Nov 23

Venue: DOUGLAS EYRE SPORTS GROUND

Old Parmiterians 7th

3 - 3

Alexandra Park 6th

Sat 11 Nov 23

Venue: HAZELWOOD SPORTS GROUND

Broomfield 2nd

4 - 2

Old Parmiterians 7th

Sat 20 Jan 24

Venue: DOUGLAS EYRE SPORTS GROUND

Old Parmiterians 7th

2 - 4

Crouch End Vampires 4th

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: DOUGLAS EYRE SPORTS GROUND

Old Parmiterians 7th

4 - 2

Old Garchonians 2nd

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

5 - 3

Old Parmiterians 7th

Recent Form

WWWLWL

Sat 11 Nov 23

Venue: Old Owens Fourth

Owens 4th

5 - 3

Old Finchleians 3rd

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: Old Owens Fourth

Owens 4th

4 - 3

Alexandra Park 6th

Sat 06 Jan 24

Venue: MUSWELL HILL PLAYING FIELDS

Crouch End Vampires 4th

4 - 3

Owens 4th

Sat 27 Jan 24

Venue: Old Owens Fourth

Owens 4th

6 - 1

Crouch End Vampires 4th

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 3rd

4 - 3

Owens 4th

LAST: J3N - 03/02/24 14:00

Old Parkonians 3rd

Old Parkonians 3rd

4
Owens 4th

Owens 4th

3

NEXT: J3N - 02/03/24 14:00

Old Parmiterians 7th

Old Parmiterians 7th

Owens 4th

Owens 4th

VS

LATEST: SALC - Postponed

Old Salesians

Owens 4th

VS

Recent Form

WWLDWL

Sat 14 Oct 23

Venue: Southgate Olympic Third

Southgate Olympic 3rd

4 - 3

Old Finchleians 3rd

Sat 21 Oct 23

Venue: OLD PARKONIANS

Old Parkonians 3rd

5 - 2

Southgate Olympic 3rd

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: Southgate Olympic Third

Southgate Olympic 3rd

2 - 2

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: EAST BARNET OLD GRAMMARIANS FC

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

0 - 8

Southgate Olympic 3rd

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: Southgate Olympic Third

Southgate Olympic 3rd

2 - 4

Broomfield 2nd

Recent Form

LWWDWL

Sat 14 Oct 23

Venue: DOUGLAS EYRE SPORTS GROUND

Old Parmiterians 7th

2 - 3

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

Sat 11 Nov 23

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

4 - 0

Alexandra Park 6th

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: Southgate Olympic Third

Southgate Olympic 3rd

2 - 2

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: COPTHALL PLAYING FIELDS

St. James' Old Boys 3rd

2 - 1

East Barnet Old Grammarians 3rd

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: HAZELWOOD SPORTS GROUND

Broomfield 2nd

2 - 1

St. James' Old Boys 3rd