Division One

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L F A GD PTS
1 Brays Athletic (S) Reserves 2 2 0 0 11 3 8 6
2 Frontiers (S) First 3 1 2 0 8 4 4 5
3 Risden Wood (S) Reserves 3 1 2 0 8 6 2 5
4 Parsonage Leys (S) Reserves 3 1 1 1 7 8 -1 4
5 Parsloe Athletic Reserves 1 1 0 0 5 0 5 3
6 Sporting Phoenix (S) First 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
7 Harlow Old Town (S) First 3 0 1 2 6 9 -3 1
8 Harlow Manor (S) First 2 0 1 1 3 8 -5 1
9 Sporting Romania (S) Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 A&A United First 2 0 0 2 1 11 -10 0

Latest

See All Fixtures

O 28/08/22 Newhall Rangers (S) First VS A&A United First
O 04/09/22 Parsloe Athletic Reserves VS 28 day request
O 18/09/22 Parsloe Athletic Reserves VS 28 day request
L 02/10/22 Harlow Old Town (S) First VS Frontiers (S) First
O 02/10/22 Herongate Athletic Reserves VS Harlow Manor (S) First
CC

Essex FA County Cups

Essex Sunday Junior Cup

02/10/22 Herongate Athletic Sunday Reserves VS Harlow Manor (S) First
Cup 02/10/22 Parsloe Athletic Reserves VS Risden Wood (S) Reserves
L 02/10/22 Sporting Phoenix (S) First VS A&A United First
O 09/10/22 Abridge Village VS A&A United First
CC

Essex FA County Cups

Essex Sunday Junior Cup

09/10/22 Abridge Village (S) First VS A&A United First
L 09/10/22 Brays Athletic (S) Reserves VS Harlow Manor (S) First
O 09/10/22 Debden Sports VS Risden Wood (S) Reserves
CC

Essex FA County Cups

Essex Sunday Junior Cup

09/10/22 Debden Sports Club Sunday Corinthian Fir VS Risden Wood (S) Reserves
O 09/10/22 Harlow Old Town (S) First VS Sewards End Dragons
CC

Essex FA County Cups

Essex Sunday Junior Cup

09/10/22 Harlow Old Town (S) First VS Sewards End Dragons (S) First
L 09/10/22 Parsloe Athletic Reserves VS Parsonage Leys (S) Reserves
O 09/10/22 Runwell Sports VS Frontiers (S) First
CC

Essex FA County Cups

Essex Sunday Junior Cup

09/10/22 Runwell Sports Sunday First VS Frontiers (S) First
O 09/10/22 Sporting Phoenix (S) First VS Old Chelmsfordians
CC

Essex FA County Cups

Essex Sunday Junior Cup

09/10/22 Sporting Phoenix (S) First VS Old Chelmsfordians Sunday
L 16/10/22 A&A United First VS Parsloe Athletic Reserves
L 16/10/22 Harlow Manor (S) First VS Sporting Phoenix (S) First
L 16/10/22 Harlow Old Town (S) First VS Brays Athletic (S) Reserves
L 16/10/22 Risden Wood (S) Reserves VS Parsonage Leys (S) Reserves
Cup 23/10/22 A&A United First VS Brays Athletic (S) Reserves
Cup 23/10/22 Frontiers (S) First VS Harlow Manor (S) First
Cup 23/10/22 Parsonage Leys (S) Reserves VS Sporting Phoenix (S) First

Recent Form

LL

Sun 18 Sep 22

Venue: GREAT PARNDON COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION

Brays Athletic (S) Reserves

7 - 1

A&A United First

Sun 25 Sep 22

Venue: CHURCH LANGLEY COUNTRY PARK

A&A United First

0 - 4

Frontiers (S) First

Recent Form

WW

Sun 18 Sep 22

Venue: GREAT PARNDON COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION

Brays Athletic (S) Reserves

7 - 1

A&A United First

Sun 25 Sep 22

Venue: Nicholls Field #1

Parsonage Leys (S) Reserves

2 - 4

Brays Athletic (S) Reserves

Recent Form

DDW

Sun 04 Sep 22

Venue: CHURCH LANGLEY COUNTRY PARK

Frontiers (S) First

2 - 2

Parsonage Leys (S) Reserves

Sun 18 Sep 22

Venue: CHURCH LANGLEY COUNTRY PARK

Frontiers (S) First

2 - 2

Risden Wood (S) Reserves

Sun 25 Sep 22

Venue: CHURCH LANGLEY COUNTRY PARK

A&A United First

0 - 4

Frontiers (S) First

Recent Form

DL

Sun 04 Sep 22

Venue: Ladyshot #1

Harlow Old Town (S) First

3 - 3

Harlow Manor (S) First

Sun 25 Sep 22

Venue: BARN MEAD #2

Harlow Manor (S) First

0 - 5

Parsloe Athletic Reserves

Recent Form

DLL

Sun 04 Sep 22

Venue: Ladyshot #1

Harlow Old Town (S) First

3 - 3

Harlow Manor (S) First

Sun 18 Sep 22

Venue: Ladyshot #1

Harlow Old Town (S) First

2 - 3

Parsonage Leys (S) Reserves

Sun 25 Sep 22

Venue: PARINGDON SPORTS CLUB 1

Risden Wood (S) Reserves

3 - 1

Harlow Old Town (S) First

Recent Form

W

Sun 25 Sep 22

Venue: BARN MEAD #2

Harlow Manor (S) First

0 - 5

Parsloe Athletic Reserves

Recent Form

DWL

Sun 04 Sep 22

Venue: CHURCH LANGLEY COUNTRY PARK

Frontiers (S) First

2 - 2

Parsonage Leys (S) Reserves

Sun 18 Sep 22

Venue: Ladyshot #1

Harlow Old Town (S) First

2 - 3

Parsonage Leys (S) Reserves

Sun 25 Sep 22

Venue: Nicholls Field #1

Parsonage Leys (S) Reserves

2 - 4

Brays Athletic (S) Reserves

Recent Form

DDW

Sun 04 Sep 22

Venue: PARINGDON SPORTS CLUB 1

Risden Wood (S) Reserves

3 - 3

Sporting Phoenix (S) First

Sun 18 Sep 22

Venue: CHURCH LANGLEY COUNTRY PARK

Frontiers (S) First

2 - 2

Risden Wood (S) Reserves

Sun 25 Sep 22

Venue: PARINGDON SPORTS CLUB 1

Risden Wood (S) Reserves

3 - 1

Harlow Old Town (S) First

Recent Form

D

Sun 04 Sep 22

Venue: PARINGDON SPORTS CLUB 1

Risden Wood (S) Reserves

3 - 3

Sporting Phoenix (S) First