Division Four

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L F A GD PTS
1 Toby Reserves 14 14 0 0 54 13 41 42
2 Galleywood Reserves 13 9 2 2 38 15 23 29
3 Shenfield A Reserves 13 9 1 3 35 17 18 28
4 Harold Hill Saturday Reserves 12 6 2 4 30 27 3 20
5 Shoebury Town Reserves 14 5 4 5 23 24 -1 19
6 Sungate Saturday Reserves 13 6 0 7 24 28 -4 18
7 Leytonstone United First 14 5 1 8 34 33 1 16
8 Pitsea Athletic Saturday Reserves 14 3 3 8 27 35 -8 12
9 Canning Town Reserves 14 2 5 7 24 44 -20 11
10 Corinthians Saturday Reserves 14 3 2 9 16 41 -25 11
11 Wakering Sports A 15 1 4 10 22 50 -28 7
12 AS Rawreth Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Latest

Recent Form

WLDLDD

Sat 16 Dec 23

Venue: BOBBY MOORE STADIUM

Canning Town Reserves

3 - 4

Shenfield A Reserves

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: BOBBY MOORE STADIUM

Canning Town Reserves

1 - 1

Shoebury Town Reserves

Sat 27 Jan 24

Venue: NURSERY SPORTS GROUND

Toby Reserves

7 - 2

Canning Town Reserves

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: STAMBRIDGE MEMORIAL GROUND

Corinthians Saturday Reserves

1 - 1

Canning Town Reserves

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: BASILDON SPORTING VILLAGE

Pitsea Athletic Saturday Reserves

2 - 2

Canning Town Reserves

Recent Form

LLWLLD

Sat 02 Dec 23

Venue: BOBBY MOORE STADIUM

Canning Town Reserves

3 - 2

Corinthians Saturday Reserves

Sat 16 Dec 23

Venue: CUPIDS COUNTRY CLUB (Pitch No. 2}

Wakering Sports A

0 - 2

Corinthians Saturday Reserves

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: STAMBRIDGE MEMORIAL GROUND

Corinthians Saturday Reserves

0 - 7

Toby Reserves

Sat 27 Jan 24

Venue: FOREST ROW CENTRE (Pitch No. 1)

Leytonstone United First

6 - 0

Corinthians Saturday Reserves

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: STAMBRIDGE MEMORIAL GROUND

Corinthians Saturday Reserves

1 - 1

Canning Town Reserves

Recent Form

WDWWWW

Sat 02 Dec 23

Venue: CLARKS FIELD

Galleywood Reserves

2 - 2

Pitsea Athletic Saturday Reserves

Sat 16 Dec 23

Venue: CLARKS FIELD

Galleywood Reserves

6 - 1

Shoebury Town Reserves

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: CLARKS FIELD

Galleywood Reserves

2 - 0

Harold Hill Saturday Reserves

Sat 10 Feb 24

Venue: CUPIDS COUNTRY CLUB (Pitch No. 2}

Wakering Sports A

3 - 10

Galleywood Reserves

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: ILFORD WANDERERS RFC

Sungate Saturday Reserves

0 - 2

Galleywood Reserves

Recent Form

LWWWLW

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: BASILDON SPORTING VILLAGE

Pitsea Athletic Saturday Reserves

4 - 5

Harold Hill Saturday Reserves

Sat 11 Nov 23

Venue: CUPIDS COUNTRY CLUB (Pitch No. 2}

Wakering Sports A

1 - 5

Harold Hill Saturday Reserves

Sat 16 Dec 23

Venue: Henderson Sports & Social Club (P1)

Harold Hill Saturday Reserves

2 - 1

Pitsea Athletic Saturday Reserves

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: CLARKS FIELD

Galleywood Reserves

2 - 0

Harold Hill Saturday Reserves

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: Henderson Sports & Social Club (P1)

Harold Hill Saturday Reserves

3 - 2

Leytonstone United First

Recent Form

LLLLWL

Sat 02 Dec 23

Venue: FOREST ROW CENTRE (Pitch No. 1)

Leytonstone United First

0 - 1

Shoebury Town Reserves

Sat 09 Dec 23

Venue: ST MARTIN'S SCHOOL (3G Pitch)

Shenfield A Reserves

2 - 1

Leytonstone United First

Sat 16 Dec 23

Venue: ILFORD WANDERERS RFC

Sungate Saturday Reserves

2 - 1

Leytonstone United First

Sat 27 Jan 24

Venue: FOREST ROW CENTRE (Pitch No. 1)

Leytonstone United First

6 - 0

Corinthians Saturday Reserves

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: Henderson Sports & Social Club (P1)

Harold Hill Saturday Reserves

3 - 2

Leytonstone United First

Recent Form

WWDLLD

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: BASILDON SPORTING VILLAGE

Pitsea Athletic Saturday Reserves

5 - 1

Leytonstone United First

Sat 02 Dec 23

Venue: CLARKS FIELD

Galleywood Reserves

2 - 2

Pitsea Athletic Saturday Reserves

Sat 16 Dec 23

Venue: Henderson Sports & Social Club (P1)

Harold Hill Saturday Reserves

2 - 1

Pitsea Athletic Saturday Reserves

Sat 27 Jan 24

Venue: ST MARTIN'S SCHOOL (3G Pitch)

Shenfield A Reserves

4 - 1

Pitsea Athletic Saturday Reserves

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: BASILDON SPORTING VILLAGE

Pitsea Athletic Saturday Reserves

2 - 2

Canning Town Reserves

Recent Form

LWWWWL

Sat 09 Dec 23

Venue: ST MARTIN'S SCHOOL (3G Pitch)

Shenfield A Reserves

2 - 1

Leytonstone United First

Sat 16 Dec 23

Venue: BOBBY MOORE STADIUM

Canning Town Reserves

3 - 4

Shenfield A Reserves

Sat 27 Jan 24

Venue: ST MARTIN'S SCHOOL (3G Pitch)

Shenfield A Reserves

4 - 1

Pitsea Athletic Saturday Reserves

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: EKCO SOCIAL AND SPORTS CLUB (Pitch No 35)

Shoebury Town Reserves

0 - 2

Shenfield A Reserves

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: ST MARTIN'S SCHOOL (3G Pitch)

Shenfield A Reserves

1 - 2

Toby Reserves

Recent Form

WWLDLD

Sat 02 Dec 23

Venue: FOREST ROW CENTRE (Pitch No. 1)

Leytonstone United First

0 - 1

Shoebury Town Reserves

Sat 16 Dec 23

Venue: CLARKS FIELD

Galleywood Reserves

6 - 1

Shoebury Town Reserves

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: BOBBY MOORE STADIUM

Canning Town Reserves

1 - 1

Shoebury Town Reserves

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: EKCO SOCIAL AND SPORTS CLUB (Pitch No 35)

Shoebury Town Reserves

0 - 2

Shenfield A Reserves

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: EKCO SOCIAL AND SPORTS CLUB (Pitch No 35)

Shoebury Town Reserves

2 - 2

Wakering Sports A

Recent Form

WLWWLL

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: EKCO SOCIAL AND SPORTS CLUB (Pitch No 35)

Shoebury Town Reserves

3 - 1

Sungate Saturday Reserves

Sat 16 Dec 23

Venue: ILFORD WANDERERS RFC

Sungate Saturday Reserves

2 - 1

Leytonstone United First

Sat 27 Jan 24

Venue: CUPIDS COUNTRY CLUB (Pitch No. 2}

Wakering Sports A

1 - 4

Sungate Saturday Reserves

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: ILFORD WANDERERS RFC

Sungate Saturday Reserves

0 - 5

Toby Reserves

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: ILFORD WANDERERS RFC

Sungate Saturday Reserves

0 - 2

Galleywood Reserves

Recent Form

WWWWWW

Sat 11 Nov 23

Venue: EKCO SOCIAL AND SPORTS CLUB (Pitch No 35)

Shoebury Town Reserves

1 - 2

Toby Reserves

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: STAMBRIDGE MEMORIAL GROUND

Corinthians Saturday Reserves

0 - 7

Toby Reserves

Sat 27 Jan 24

Venue: NURSERY SPORTS GROUND

Toby Reserves

7 - 2

Canning Town Reserves

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: ILFORD WANDERERS RFC

Sungate Saturday Reserves

0 - 5

Toby Reserves

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: ST MARTIN'S SCHOOL (3G Pitch)

Shenfield A Reserves

1 - 2

Toby Reserves

Recent Form

DLLLLD

Sat 11 Nov 23

Venue: CUPIDS COUNTRY CLUB (Pitch No. 2}

Wakering Sports A

1 - 5

Harold Hill Saturday Reserves

Sat 16 Dec 23

Venue: CUPIDS COUNTRY CLUB (Pitch No. 2}

Wakering Sports A

0 - 2

Corinthians Saturday Reserves

Sat 27 Jan 24

Venue: CUPIDS COUNTRY CLUB (Pitch No. 2}

Wakering Sports A

1 - 4

Sungate Saturday Reserves

Sat 10 Feb 24

Venue: CUPIDS COUNTRY CLUB (Pitch No. 2}

Wakering Sports A

3 - 10

Galleywood Reserves

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: EKCO SOCIAL AND SPORTS CLUB (Pitch No 35)

Shoebury Town Reserves

2 - 2

Wakering Sports A